This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2021-03-07 Arroyo 2-1 Llerenense
2020-12-08 Llerenense 0-0 Arroyo
2020-04-08 Arroyo - Llerenense
2019-11-17 Llerenense 1-0 Arroyo
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Diocesano 15 6 5 1 13:6
2 Llerenense 11 6 3 2 1 10:8
3 Moralo 10 6 3 1 2 11:5
4 Arroyo 9 6 2 3 1 8:5
5 Olivenza 9 6 2 3 1 9:7
6 Villafranca 9 6 2 3 1 6:6
7 Jerez 9 6 3 3 4:8
8 Plasencia 8 6 2 2 2 7:6
9 Calamonte 8 6 2 2 2 5:4
10 Extremadura II 8 6 2 2 2 7:9
11 Trujillo 7 6 2 1 3 6:6
12 Don Álvaro 7 6 2 1 3 8:12
13 Azuaga 6 6 1 3 2 10:12
14 Miajadas 5 6 1 2 3 6:8
15 Aceuchal 5 6 1 2 3 3:6
16 Badajoz II 3 6 3 3 6:11
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Jerez 9 3 3 4:1
2 Moralo 7 3 2 1 7:1
3 Plasencia 6 3 2 1 7:4
4 Llerenense 6 3 2 1 4:4
5 Diocesano 6 3 2 1 6:6
6 Villafranca 5 3 1 2 4:2
7 Olivenza 5 3 1 2 5:3
8 Aceuchal 4 3 1 1 1 2:3
9 Arroyo 4 3 1 1 1 3:2
10 Calamonte 4 3 1 1 1 3:3
11 Don Álvaro 4 3 1 1 1 4:4
12 Trujillo 4 3 1 1 1 2:2
13 Miajadas 3 3 1 2 3:4
14 Extremadura II 2 3 2 1 0:4
15 Azuaga 2 3 2 1 5:7
16 Badajoz II 1 3 1 2 3:7
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Diocesano 9 3 3 7:0
2 Extremadura II 6 3 2 1 7:5
3 Arroyo 5 3 1 2 5:3
4 Llerenense 5 3 1 2 6:4
5 Villafranca 4 3 1 1 1 2:4
6 Calamonte 4 3 1 1 1 2:1
7 Azuaga 4 3 1 1 1 5:5
8 Olivenza 4 3 1 1 1 4:4
9 Don Álvaro 3 3 1 2 4:8
10 Moralo 3 3 1 2 4:4
11 Trujillo 3 3 1 2 4:4
12 Plasencia 2 3 2 1 0:2
13 Miajadas 2 3 2 1 3:4
14 Badajoz II 2 3 2 1 3:4
15 Aceuchal 1 3 1 2 1:3
16 Jerez 3 3 0:7

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2021/2022 - Tercera - Group 14 - Group 14

Llerenense
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Llerenense 2-1 Extremadura II 10º 36''Home
Llerenense 2-1 Miajadas 14º 8''Home
Llerenense 0-2 Diocesano 35''Away
Arroyo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
13º Azuaga 2-2 Arroyo 7''Away
11º Trujillo 0-0 Arroyo -
15º Aceuchal 1-3 Arroyo 2''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Llerenense
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Llerenense 0-2 Diocesano 35''Away
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Llerenense 2-1 Extremadura II 10º 36''Home
           
           
           
Llerenense 2-1 Miajadas 14º 8''Home
           
           
Arroyo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
11º Trujillo 0-0 Arroyo -
           
13º Azuaga 2-2 Arroyo 7''Away
           
15º Aceuchal 1-3 Arroyo 2''Away
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Llerenense
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 1 1
No draw... 3 - -
No lose... 2 3 5
Arroyo
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - 2 -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 2 -
No draw... 2 - 1
No lose... 1 3 2

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Llerenense
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.33 2 1.67
Average goals conceded each match 1.33 1.33 1.33
Average goals scored+conceded 2.66 3.33 3
Clean sheets - 33% 17%
Failed to score 33% 33% 33%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 67% 67%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 33% 33%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 3 67%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 2 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Arroyo
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 1.67 1.33
Average goals conceded each match 0.67 1 0.83
Average goals scored+conceded 1.67 2.67 2.16
Clean sheets 67% 33% 50%
Failed to score 67% 33% 50%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 33% 67% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 67% 33% 50%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 3 67%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 2 50%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Llerenense Home Global
Half time Score
1-1 33% (1)
1-0 33% (1)
0-1 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
2-1 67% (2)
0-2 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Arroyo Away Global
Half time Score
0-1 33% (1)
0-0 33% (1)
1-1 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
2-2 33% (1)
0-0 33% (1)
1-3 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Llerenense and Arroyo have had 5 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 wins for Llerenense, 2 draws and 1 win for Arroyo.

The last Llerenense match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Don Álvaro, and ended in a draw by 0-0. The last Arroyo match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Villafranca, and ended in a win by 3-0.

 

Tercera Division

Las Palmas III 2-2 Atlético Paso
Pamplona 1-0 Burladés
Valle Egüés 0-3 Cortes
Guarnizo 1-1 Vimenor
Peralada 2-0 L'Hospitalet
Mirandés II 2-1 Santa Marta
Llosetense 1-0 Sóller
Binissalem 0-0 Poblense
Beti Onak 0-1 Cantolagua
Avance 1-2 Beti Kozkor
Santanyí 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Inter Ibiza 2-0 Mercadal
Illescas 1-1 Villarrubia
Villacañas 1-0 Guadalajara
Illueca 1-1 Utebo
Santa Anastasia 1-0 Épila
Beasain 0-1 Barakaldo
Ondarroa 1-2 Deusto
Atzeneta 2-1 Benigànim
Escobedo 2-0 Escudo
Castro 2-1 Barreda
Albericia 2-2 Noja
Torina 0-0 UD Sámano
Ascó 1-1 Vilassar
Polvorín 0-0 Alondras
Torrellano 3-1 Catarroja
Anaitasuna 3-1 Uritarra
Luarca 3-1 Llanes
Astorga 0-1 Numancia II
Santa Brígida 3-3 Santa Úrsula
Gares 0-3 Cirbonero
Constància 2-0 Son Veri
Torrijos 5-0 Tarancón
River Ebro 0-0 Berceo
Rapid 1-1 Oyonesa
Choco 0-0 Barco
Guijuelo 3-0 Tordesillas
Collerense 4-2 Platges
Ceuta II 0-0 Antoniano
Almansa 0-1 San Clemente
Durango 1-1 Pasaia
Noia 1-1 Arzúa
Saguntino 1-1 Castellón II
Torre del Mar 0-1 Huétor Tájar
Yagüe 0-0 Agoncillo
Ourense 3-2 Juvenil Ponteareas
Pobla 0-1 Vilafranca
Bouzas 1-0 Silva
Campos 3-1 Manacor
Moralo 1-2 Trujillo
La Roda 0-3 Huracán
Málaga II 4-2 Intergym
Madrid 2021 FP 3-1 Trival
Basconia 1-1 Amurrio
Murcia II 2-2 Archena Sport
Urduliz 1-3 San Ignacio
Portugalete 2-1 Lagun Onak
Carabanchel 1-0 Paracuellos
Torrejón 2-1 Rayo II
Getafe II 4-0 Villaverde-B.
AD Parla 1-1 Ursaria
Yeclano 1-1 CAP Murcia
Unión Atlético 3-2 UD Caravaca
Calahorra II 4-1 Haro Deportivo
Casalarreina 4-1 Cenicero
Siete Villas 3-1 Cartes
Grama 3-1 Olot
Barbastro 0-2 Cariñena
Alavés II 2-2 Santutxu
Roda 4-0 Xàtiva
Silla 1-1 Orihuela
Girona II 0-1 Figueres
San Cristóbal 3-1 Castelldefels
Viveiro 0-1 Somozas
San Martín 0-0 L'Entregu
Mosconia 1-0 Navarro
Lealtad 0-0 Gijón II
Gijón 0-1 Lenense
Real Titánico 0-1 Oviedo II
Las Rozas 3-0 Complutense
A Madrid II 1-1 Alcalá
Huétor Vega 2-0 Torreperogil
Moscardó 0-2 Pozuelo
Tomares 0-1 Conil
Huelva 2-0 Gerena
Córdoba II 1-0 Sevilla III
Pozoblanco 1-1 Cabecense
Utrera 4-1 Xerez
Cartagena II 1-0 Mazarrón
Racing Murcia 2-0 Huércal Overa
Olivenza 1-1 Extremadura II
Azuaga 2-1 Aceuchal
Calamonte 2-1 Plasencia
Miajadas 1-1 Badajoz II
Diocesano 4-0 Don Álvaro
Cartaya 1-1 Barrios
Albacete II 1-0 Quintanar
Conquense 1-1 Azuqueca
La Calzada 0-1 Varea
Calamocha 0-3 Monzón
Cuarte 2-1 Zaragoza II
Los Garres 1-0 Minera
Bullense 1-0 Bala Azul
Binéfar 3-0 Caspe
Guineueta 1-2 Sants
Granollers 1-0 Sant Andreu
Villafranca 1-3 Jerez
Serverense 1-2 San Rafael
Mallorca II 2-1 PE Sant Jordi
Arandina 0-0 Bembibre
La Cuadra 2-4 Tenerife II
Buzanada 4-0 Viera
Vera 2-2 Arucas
Lanzarote 0-1 Yaiza
Portmany 3-0 Murense
Gran Tarajal 1-2 Marino
Alcorcón II 6-1 Moratalaz
Robres 3-0 Biescas
Naval 1-0 Colindres
Langreo II 0-1 Roces
Galapagar 2-0 Villaviciosa Odón
Murchante 1-1 Huarte
Azkoyen 1-4 Txantrea
Tuilla 2-2 Colunga
Leioa 0-0 Tolosa
Torrent 0-1 Acero
Villalbés 4-0 Atlético Arnoia
La Coruña II 2-0 Sofán
Beti Gazte 2-4 Vitoria
Cartagena 1-0 El Palmar
Anguiano 2-2 Arnedo
Belchite 4-0 Giner Torrero
Villarreal III 2-1 Hércules II
Urraca 1-0 Covadonga
Ávila 0-1 Virgen Camino
Almazán 2-1 Palencia CF
Corellano 2-1 Subiza
Lorca 2-0 UCAM Murcia II
Llerenense 1-1 Arroyo
Gimnástica 4-0 Selaya
Caudal 3-1 Praviano
San Pedro 1-0 Alhaurín
Vianés 1-3 Alfaro
Hogar Alcarreño 1-2 Villarrobledo
Callosa Deportiva 0-1 Jove
El Palo 0-0 Cd. Torredonj.
Porcuna 1-1 Torremolinos
Motril 1-1 Alhaurino
Lucena 1-0 Rota
Manchego 2-0 Miguelturreño
Jaén 0-1 Marbella
San Martín 1-2 Urraca
Polvorín 2-2 Choco

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 100% 5448 / 5449 Games

  • Home team wins 45.43%
  • Draws 25.48%
  • Away team wins 29.09%
  • Over 1.5 69.07%
  • Over 2.5 44.95%
  • Over 3.5 23.55%
  • Goals 13405
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.41
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.51%
  • Goals after 80' 17.58%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips