This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Peru

Primera División 2019


Peru


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Sun 14.Jul.2019 - 01:00 Academia Cantolao vs Alianza Univ
Sun 14.Jul.2019 - 01:00 Cajamarca vs Uni San Martín
Sun 14.Jul.2019 - 01:00 Ayacucho vs CA Manucci
Sun 14.Jul.2019 - 01:00 Municipal vs Melgar
Sun 14.Jul.2019 - 01:00 Garcilaso vs Molinos El Pirata
Sun 14.Jul.2019 - 01:00 César Vallejo vs Deportivo Binacional
Sun 14.Jul.2019 - 01:00 Cristal vs Huancayo
Sun 14.Jul.2019 - 01:00 Boys vs Alianza
Sun 14.Jul.2019 - 01:00 Universitario vs Unión Comercio
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Academia Cantolao 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 = Alianza Lima 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 = Alianza Universidad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = Ayacucho 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
5 = Carlos Manucci 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
6 = César Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
8 = Deportivo Municipal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
9 = Melgar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
11 = Real Garcilaso 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
12 = Sport Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
13 = Sport Huancayo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
14 = Sporting Cristal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
15 UTC Cajamarca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
16 Universidad San Martín 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
17 Universitario 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
18 Unión Comercio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Champion Play-off


Stats 2019
Teams
Best Offense
Best Defense
Most Wins
Most Defeats
Most Draws
Players
Top goal scorer
Most Yellows
Most Reds
Most Minutes
Others
Total Matches
Total Goals
Goals/game
See all
 

 

Primera División - 2019

  • 3% 9 / 306 Games

  • Home team wins 33.33%
  • Draws 44.44%
  • Away team wins 22.22%
  • Over 1.5 77.78%
  • Over 2.5 44.44%
  • Over 3.5 11.11%
  • Goals 24
  • Goals /match 2.67
  • Goals /match home 1.33
  • Goals /match away 1.33
  • Both teams score 44.44%
  • Goals after 80' 25%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 Once Caldas vs Santaní
00:30 Libertad vs Nacional
00:30 Goiás vs CRB
08:50 Central Coast vs Brisbane
17:00 Arka vs Piast
17:30 Göztepe vs Trabzon
17:30 Rize vs Yeni Malatya
18:00 Dijon vs Saint-Étienne
18:00 AaB vs SønderjyskE
19:00 Béziers vs Châteauroux
19:00 Twente vs Eindhoven
19:00 Troyes vs Le Havre
19:00 Brest vs Grenoble
19:00 Braga vs Belenenses
19:00 VVV vs Heracles
19:00 Clermont vs Lorient
19:00 Cambuur vs Dordrecht
19:00 Metz vs Paris
19:00 Waalwijk vs Volendam
19:00 Nancy vs Gazélec
19:00 Den Bosch vs MVV
19:00 Orléans vs Sochaux
19:00 Ajaccio vs Auxerre
Transmissions available in UK (change)