This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Estonia

Meistriliiga 2018


Estonia


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 18 Gameweek 19 Gameweek 20
Fri 20.Jul.2018 - 17:30 Flora vs Tulevik
Sat 21.Jul.2018 - 14:00 Tallinna Kalev vs Kuressaare
Sun 22.Jul.2018 - 14:00 Levadia vs Paide
Sun 22.Jul.2018 - 17:00 Vaprus vs Tammeka
Sun 22.Jul.2018 - 17:00 Trans vs Kalju
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Nõmme Kalju 44 18 13 5 0 68 21 +47
...
V E V V V
2 Flora 42 18 13 3 2 57 15 +42
...
V E V V V
3 Levadia 41 18 12 5 1 58 13 +45
...
D E V V E
4 = Trans 35 18 10 5 3 45 22 +23
...
V V D V V
5 = Tammeka 22 18 6 4 8 27 30 -3
...
D E D D D
6 = Paide 20 18 5 5 8 30 38 -8
...
E D D V V
7 = Tallinna Kalev 14 18 4 2 12 24 33 -9
...
V E V D D
8 = Kuressaare 14 18 4 2 12 18 56 -38
...
D D V D E
9 = Tulevik 12 18 3 3 12 11 57 -46
...
E E D D D
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation Play-off


Stats 2018
Teams
Best Offense Nõmme Kalju 68 Goals
Best Defense Levadia 13 Goals
Most Wins Nõmme Kalju 13 Victories
Most Defeats Tulevik 12 Defeats
Most Draws Nõmme Kalju 5 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Liliu 22 Goals
Most Yellows D. Polyakov ... 8 Cards
Most Reds E. Valmas ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes T. Elhi ... 1620 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 81 Matches
Total Goals 338 Goals
Goals/game 4.17 G/game
See all

 

Meistriliiga - 2018

  • 50% 90 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 43.33%
  • Draws 21.11%
  • Away team wins 35.56%
  • Over 1.5 88.89%
  • Over 2.5 72.22%
  • Over 3.5 56.67%
  • Goals 353
  • Goals /match 3.92
  • Goals /match home 1.98
  • Goals /match away 1.94
  • Both teams score 52.22%
  • Goals after 80' 18.98%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Audax vs Española
00:30 Orlando vs Montreal
01:30 Sporting KC vs Houston
02:00 Colorado vs Minnesota
03:00 Salt Lake vs Earthquakes
03:00 Sounders vs Chicago
06:00 Yokohama vs Ventforet
10:00 Machida vs Albirex
13:00 England vs Panama
14:45 Slutsk vs Dinamo Minsk
16:00 Japan vs Senegal
16:45 BATE vs Shakhtyor
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Ranheim
17:00 Palestino vs La Calera
17:00 Start vs Kristiansund
17:00 Sarpsborg vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Sandefjord
17:00 Haugesund vs Lillestrøm
19:00 Poland vs Colombia
19:00 Rosenborg vs Vålerenga
22:00 NYCFC vs Toronto
00:00 Univ Chile vs Colchagua
Transmissions available in UK (change)