This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

South America

Copa Sudamericana 2019


South America


Games
Tue 05.Feb.2019 - 23:30 La Calera 0-0 Chapecoense 61
Wed 20.Feb.2019 - 00:30 Chapecoense 1-1 La Calera 75
    La Calera 1 - 1 Chapecoense  
 
Wed 06.Feb.2019 - 23:30 Botafogo 1-0 Def y Justicia 91
Thu 21.Feb.2019 - 00:30 Def y Justicia 0-3 Botafogo 64
    Botafogo 4 - 0 Def y Justicia  
 
Thu 07.Feb.2019 - 21:15 Bahia 0-1 Liverpool 49
Thu 21.Feb.2019 - 22:15 Liverpool 0-0 Bahia 54
    Bahia 0 - 1 Liverpool  
 
Thu 07.Feb.2019 - 23:30 Santaní 1-1 Once Caldas 40
Fri 22.Feb.2019 - 00:30 Once Caldas 0-2 Santaní 26
    Santaní 3 - 1 Once Caldas  
 
Tue 12.Feb.2019 - 21:15 River Plate 0-0 Santos 80
Tue 26.Feb.2019 - 22:15 Santos vs River Plate
    River Plate - Santos  
 
Tue 12.Feb.2019 - 23:30 Macará 2-1 Guabirá 37
Fri 01.Mar.2019 - 00:30 Guabirá vs Macará
    Macará - Guabirá  
 
Thu 14.Feb.2019 - 21:15 Royal Pari 2-1 Monagas
Wed 27.Feb.2019 - 22:15 Monagas vs Royal Pari
    Royal Pari - Monagas  
 
Thu 14.Feb.2019 - 23:30 Corinthians 1-1 Racing 127
Thu 28.Feb.2019 - 00:30 Racing vs Corinthians
    Corinthians - Racing  
 
Wed 27.Feb.2019 - 00:30 Fluminense vs Antofagasta
Thu 21.Mar.2019 - 22:15 Antofagasta vs Fluminense
    Fluminense - Antofagasta  
 
Tue 19.Mar.2019 - 22:15 Española vs Mushuc Runa
Fri 19.Apr.2019 - 01:30 Mushuc Runa vs Española
    Española - Mushuc Runa  
 
Wed 20.Mar.2019 - 00:30 N Potosí vs Zulia
Tue 16.Apr.2019 - 23:15 Zulia vs N Potosí
    N Potosí - Zulia  
 
Wed 20.Mar.2019 - 00:30 Municipal vs Colón
Wed 17.Apr.2019 - 01:30 Colón vs Municipal
    Municipal - Colón  
 
Thu 21.Mar.2019 - 00:30 Independiente vs Equidad
Wed 17.Apr.2019 - 01:30 Equidad vs Independiente
    Independiente - Equidad  
 
Thu 21.Mar.2019 - 00:30 Unión SF vs Ind del Valle
Thu 18.Apr.2019 - 01:30 Ind del Valle vs Unión SF
    Unión SF - Ind del Valle  
 
Thu 21.Mar.2019 - 22:15 Wanderers vs Huancayo
Fri 19.Apr.2019 - 01:30 Huancayo vs Wanderers
    Wanderers - Huancayo  
 
Fri 22.Mar.2019 - 00:30 Rionegro Ág. vs Petrolero
Thu 18.Apr.2019 - 01:30 Petrolero vs Rionegro Ág.
    Rionegro Ág. - Petrolero  
 
Tue 02.Apr.2019 - 23:15 Mineros vs Sol América
Wed 01.May.2019 - 23:15 Sol América vs Mineros
    Mineros - Sol América  
 
Wed 03.Apr.2019 - 01:30 Católica vs Colo Colo
Wed 01.May.2019 - 01:30 Colo Colo vs Católica
    Católica - Colo Colo  
 
Thu 04.Apr.2019 - 01:30 Independiente vs Deportivo Binacional
Thu 02.May.2019 - 01:30 Deportivo Binacional vs Independiente
    Independiente - Deportivo Binacional  
 
Thu 04.Apr.2019 - 01:30 Cajamarca vs Cerro
Tue 30.Apr.2019 - 23:15 Cerro vs Cajamarca
    Cajamarca - Cerro  
 
Thu 04.Apr.2019 - 23:15 Arg Juniors vs Estudiantes
Thu 02.May.2019 - 23:15 Estudiantes vs Arg Juniors
    Arg Juniors - Estudiantes  
 
Fri 05.Apr.2019 - 01:30 Cali vs Guaraní
Fri 03.May.2019 - 01:30 Guaraní vs Cali
    Cali - Guaraní  
 



 

Copa Sudamericana - 2019

  • 24% 12 / 49 Games

  • Home team wins 25%
  • Draws 50%
  • Away team wins 25%
  • Over 1.5 58.33%
  • Over 2.5 25%
  • Over 3.5 0%
  • Goals 19
  • Goals /match 1.58
  • Goals /match home 0.67
  • Goals /match away 0.92
  • Both teams score 41.67%
  • Goals after 80' 26.32%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 Colón vs Banfield
00:10 Lanús vs Rosario
00:15 Cuenca vs Emelec
05:00 Sagan vs Nagoya
05:00 Vegalta vs Urawa
05:00 Kawasaki vs Tokyo
05:00 Sanfrecce vs Shimizu
06:00 Kashima vs Oita
06:00 Júbilo vs Matsumoto
06:00 Gamba vs F Marinos
06:35 Wellington vs Sydney
07:00 Shonan vs Consadole
08:50 Mel Victory vs Melbourne City
10:30 Sivas vs Antalya
12:00 Köln vs Sandhausen
12:00 Getafe vs Vallecano
12:30 Burnley vs Tottenham
13:00 Alanya vs Kasımpaşa
13:00 Sirius vs Halmstad
14:00 Karviná vs Teplice
14:00 Torino vs Atalanta
14:00 Perugia vs Cosenza
14:00 Brescia vs Crotone
14:00 Cittadella vs Lecce
14:00 Zlín vs Bohemians 1905
14:00 Sigma vs Příbram
14:30 M'gladbach vs Wolfsburg
14:30 Freiburg vs Augsburg
14:30 Mainz 05 vs Schalke 04
14:30 Górnik vs Z Sosnowiec
14:30 Bayern München vs Hertha BSC
15:00 Livingston vs Kilmarnock
15:00 Albacete vs Real Oviedo
15:00 Falkenberg vs Degerfors
15:00 Everton vs La Calera
15:00 Vejle vs Nordsjælland
15:00 St. Johnstone vs Aberdeen
15:00 Midlothian vs St. Mirren
15:15 Sevilla vs Barcelona
15:30 Feirense vs Moreirense
16:00 PSG vs Nîmes
16:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Jablonec
16:00 Ismaily vs CS Constantine
17:00 Eupen vs ZW
17:00 Tarragona vs Cádiz
17:00 Foggia vs Benevento
17:30 Alavés vs Celta de Vigo
17:30 Utrecht vs Excelsior
17:30 West Bromwich vs Sheff Utd
17:30 Düsseldorf vs Nürnberg
17:30 Leicester vs Crystal Palace
18:00 Portimonense vs Aves
18:15 César Vallejo vs Huancayo
18:45 Zwolle vs De Graafschap
18:45 Sittard vs Heerenveen
19:00 Guingamp vs Angers
19:00 Cercle Brugge vs Oostende
19:00 WB vs Kortrijk
19:00 Alcorcón vs Las Palmas
19:00 Amiens vs Nice
19:30 Frosinone vs Roma
19:30 Lechia vs Wisła
19:30 Osasuna vs Zaragoza
19:45 NAC vs Groningen
19:45 Athletic Club vs Eibar
20:10 Godoy Cruz vs Vélez
20:10 Huracán vs Unión SF
20:30 Setúbal vs Guimarães
Transmissions available in UK (change)