This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Africa

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 2021


Africa


  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Wed 13.Nov.2019 - 16:00 Namibia 13/11 Chad
Thu 14.Nov.2019 - 19:00 Mali 14/11 Guinea
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Chad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 = Guinea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 = Mali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = Namibia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Final Tournament


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Wed 13.Nov.2019 - 13:00 Malawi 13/11 South Sudan
Wed 13.Nov.2019 - 19:00 Burkina Faso 13/11 Uganda
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Burkina Faso 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 = Malawi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 = South Sudan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = Uganda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Final Tournament


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Wed 13.Nov.2019 - 19:00 Sudan 13/11 São Tomé
Thu 14.Nov.2019 - 19:00 Ghana 14/11 South Africa
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Ghana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 = South Africa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 = Sudan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Final Tournament


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Wed 13.Nov.2019 - 19:00 Angola 13/11 Gambia
Thu 14.Nov.2019 - 19:00 Congo DR 14/11 Gabon
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Angola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 = Congo DR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 = Gabon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = Gambia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Final Tournament


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Wed 13.Nov.2019 - 13:00 CAR 13/11 Burundi
Fri 15.Nov.2019 - 19:00 Morocco 15/11 Mauritania
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Burundi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 = Central African Republic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 = Mauritania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = Morocco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Final Tournament


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Wed 13.Nov.2019 - 16:00 Cameroon 13/11 Cape Verde
Thu 14.Nov.2019 - 16:00 Mozambique 14/11 Rwanda
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Cameroon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 = Cape Verde Islands 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 = Mozambique 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = Rwanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Final Tournament


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Thu 14.Nov.2019 - 16:00 Togo 14/11 Comoros
Fri 15.Nov.2019 - 16:00 Egypt 15/11 Kenya
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Comoros 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 = Egypt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 = Kenya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = Togo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Final Tournament


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Thu 14.Nov.2019 - 19:00 Algeria 14/11 Zambia
Fri 15.Nov.2019 - 16:00 Zimbabwe 15/11 Botswana
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Algeria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 = Botswana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 = Zambia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = Zimbabwe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Final Tournament


Group I
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Wed 13.Nov.2019 - 16:00 Guinea-Bissau 13/11 Swaziland
Wed 13.Nov.2019 - 19:00 Senegal 13/11 Congo
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Congo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 = Swaziland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 = Guinea-Bissau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = Senegal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Next Round


Group J
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Fri 15.Nov.2019 - 16:00 Tanzania 15/11 Equat Guinea
Sat 16.Nov.2019 - 19:00 Tunisia 16/11 Libya
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Equatorial Guinea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 = Libya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 = Tanzania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = Tunisia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Final Tournament


Group K
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Sat 16.Nov.2019 - 13:00 Madagascar 16/11 Ethiopia
Sat 16.Nov.2019 - 16:00 Côte d'Ivoire 16/11 Niger
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Ivory Coast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 = Ethiopia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 = Madagascar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = Niger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Final Tournament


Group L
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Wed 13.Nov.2019 - 16:00 Sierra Leone 13/11 Lesotho
Wed 13.Nov.2019 - 19:00 Nigeria 13/11 Benin
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Benin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 = Lesotho 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 = Nigeria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = Sierra Leone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Final Tournament



 

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification - 2021

  • 5% 8 / 152 Games

  • Home team wins 62.5%
  • Draws 12.5%
  • Away team wins 25%
  • Over 1.5 62.5%
  • Over 2.5 37.5%
  • Over 3.5 12.5%
  • Goals 17
  • Goals /match 2.13
  • Goals /match home 1.13
  • Goals /match away 1
  • Both teams score 62.5%
  • Goals after 80' 5.88%
View all

Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)