This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Bolivia

LFPB 2018


Bolivia


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8
Sat 18.Aug.2018 - 20:00 Aurora vs N Potosí
Sat 18.Aug.2018 - 22:15 Real Potosí vs Guabirá
Sun 19.Aug.2018 - 00:30 Royal Pari vs Strongest
Sun 19.Aug.2018 - 20:00 Club Destroyers vs San José
Sun 19.Aug.2018 - 21:00 Bolívar vs Blooming
Sun 19.Aug.2018 - 22:15 Universitario vs Sport Boys
Mon 20.Aug.2018 - 00:30 Petrolero vs Wilstermann
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 The Strongest 18 6 6 0 0 19 5 +14
...
V V V V V
3 Sport Boys 11 6 3 2 1 13 8 +5
...
V E D E V
4 = Guabirá 10 6 3 1 2 12 11 +1
...
V D V V D
5 = Oriente Petrolero 10 6 3 1 2 7 6 +1
...
V E V D D
6 Blooming 9 6 2 3 1 12 5 +7
...
D E V V E
7 San José 9 6 3 0 3 12 13 -1
...
V V D D V
8 Nacional Potosí 8 6 2 2 2 12 11 +1
...
E V D D V
9 Wilstermann 8 5 2 2 1 7 7 0
...
E D E V V
10 Bolívar 7 6 2 1 3 14 17 -3
...
D V E V D
11 Club Destroyers 3 6 0 3 3 4 11 -7
...
E E D E D
12 Club Universitario 2 6 0 2 4 2 12 -10
...
D D E D D
13 Aurora 1 6 0 1 5 2 12 -10
...
D D D E D
14 Real Potosí 1 5 0 1 4 4 16 -12
...
E D D D D
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana


Stats 2018
Teams
Best Offense The Strongest 19 Goals
Best Defense The Strongest 5 Goals
Most Wins The Strongest 6 Victories
Most Defeats Aurora 5 Defeats
Most Draws Blooming 3 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer C. Saucedo 18 Goals
Most Yellows P. Chávez 12 Cards
Most Reds L. Méndez 4 Cards
Most Minutes L. Cárdenas 2250 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 38 Matches
Total Goals 120 Goals
Goals/game 3.16 G/game
See all

 

LFPB - 2018

  • 54% 168 / 309 Games

  • Home team wins 51.79%
  • Draws 24.4%
  • Away team wins 23.81%
  • Over 1.5 80.95%
  • Over 2.5 58.93%
  • Over 3.5 38.69%
  • Goals 530
  • Goals /match 3.15
  • Goals /match home 1.99
  • Goals /match away 1.16
  • Both teams score 51.19%
  • Goals after 80' 15.28%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:45 Colón vs São Paulo
01:45 Defensor Sp. vs Fluminense
02:00 Melgar vs Cajamarca
16:30 TPS vs VPS
17:00 Arsenal Kyiv vs Chornomorets
17:00 Cracovia vs Zagłębie
17:00 Dnepr vs Neman
18:00 Falkenberg vs Halmstad
18:00 SønderjyskE vs Vendsyssel
18:00 Sirius vs Dalkurd
19:00 Dordrecht vs Helmond
19:00 Cádiz vs Almería
19:00 Châteauroux vs Red Star
19:00 Groningen vs Willem II
19:00 PSV II vs Eindhoven
19:00 Auxerre vs Nancy
19:00 Sochaux vs Brest
19:00 Twente vs Sparta
19:00 Gazélec vs Grenoble
19:00 Paris vs Béziers
19:00 Roda vs Ajax II
19:00 Wydad AC vs Mamelodi
19:00 Niort vs Orléans
19:00 NEC vs Cambuur
19:00 Lorient vs Valenciennes
Transmissions available in UK (change)