This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Champions League 2018/2019


Europe


  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Wed 24.Oct.2018 - 17:55 Club Brugge 24/10 Monaco
Wed 24.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Dortmund 24/10 Atlético 1
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Borussia Dortmund 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
...
V V
2 Atlético Madrid 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3
...
V V
3 Club Brugge 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
...
D D
4 Monaco 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
...
D D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Wed 24.Oct.2018 - 17:55 PSV 24/10 Tottenham 1
Wed 24.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Barcelona 24/10 Inter 3
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Barcelona 6 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6
...
V V
2 = Internazionale 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
...
V V
3 = Tottenham Hotspur 0 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3
...
D D
4 = PSV 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
...
D D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Wed 24.Oct.2018 - 20:00 PSG 24/10 Napoli 2
Wed 24.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Liverpool 24/10 Crvena Zvezda 2
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Napoli 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1
...
E V
2 Liverpool 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
...
V D
3 PSG 3 2 1 0 1 8 4 +4
...
D V
4 Crvena Zvezda 1 2 0 1 1 1 6 -5
...
E D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Wed 24.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Lokomotiv M 24/10 Porto
Wed 24.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Galatasaray 24/10 Schalke 04 2
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Porto 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
...
E V
2 Schalke 04 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
...
E V
3 Galatasaray 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
...
V D
4 = Lokomotiv Moskva 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4
...
D D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Tue 23.Oct.2018 - 17:55 AEK 23/10 Bayern München 3
Tue 23.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Ajax 23/10 Benfica 8
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Ajax 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3
...
V E
2 = Bayern München 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
...
V E
3 = Benfica 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
...
D V
4 = AEK Athens 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4
...
D D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Tue 23.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Hoffenheim 23/10 Lyon 2
Tue 23.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Shakhtar D 23/10 Man City 1
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Olympique Lyonnais 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
...
V E
2 Manchester City 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
...
D V
3 = Shakhtar Donetsk 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0
...
E E
4 Hoffenheim 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
...
E D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Tue 23.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Roma 23/10 CSKA 4
Tue 23.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Real Madrid 23/10 Viktoria Plzeň 2
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 CSKA Moskva 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
...
E V
2 Real Madrid 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
...
V D
3 Roma 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
...
D V
4 Viktoria Plzeň 1 2 0 1 1 2 7 -5
...
E D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Tue 23.Oct.2018 - 17:55 Young Boys 23/10 Valencia 2
Tue 23.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Man Utd 23/10 Juventus 2
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Juventus 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5
...
V V
2 Manchester United 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3
...
V E
3 = Valencia 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
...
D E
4 = Young Boys 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6
...
D D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League



 

UEFA Champions League - 2018/2019

  • 66% 123 / 187 Games

  • Home team wins 40.65%
  • Draws 29.27%
  • Away team wins 30.08%
  • Over 1.5 71.54%
  • Over 2.5 47.97%
  • Over 3.5 22.76%
  • Goals 299
  • Goals /match 2.43
  • Goals /match home 1.46
  • Goals /match away 0.98
  • Both teams score 43.09%
  • Goals after 80' 17.39%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Española vs Temuco
01:15 Colón vs River Plate
01:15 Nacional vs Católica
12:00 Real Madrid vs Levante
12:30 Chelsea vs Man Utd
17:30 Villarreal vs Atlético
17:30 Huddersfield vs Liverpool
19:45 Barcelona vs Sevilla
06:00 Jeju Utd vs Seoul
06:00 Suwon vs Pohang
06:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Incheon Utd
06:00 Shimizu vs Sanfrecce
06:00 Gyeongnam vs Sangju
06:00 Vegalta vs Sagan
06:00 Daegu vs Dragons
06:00 Ulsan vs Gangwon
07:00 Gamba vs F Marinos
07:00 Kyoto vs Albirex
08:00 Urawa vs Kashima
08:00 Shonan vs Consadole
09:50 Mel Victory vs Melbourne City
11:00 Kawasaki vs Vissel Kobe
11:00 Tokyo vs Cerezo
12:00 Blackburn vs Leeds
12:00 Malmö vs Hammarby
12:00 Holstein vs Köln
12:30 Dunston vs Gateshead
Transmissions available in UK (change)