This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

World

Club Friendlies 2021


World


Games

Sun 25.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Phoenix Rising vs Tucson
Sat 24.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Phoenix Rising vs New Mexico Utd
Sat 17.Apr.2021 - 01:00 New Mexico Utd vs Tucson
Sat 17.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Phoenix Rising vs Switchbacks
Sat 17.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Tulsa vs Austin Bold
Fri 16.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Louisville vs Pittsburgh
Wed 14.Apr.2021 - 16:00 Sirius vs Brommapojkarna
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Sounders vs SD Loyal
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Sounders vs LA Galaxy II
Sun 11.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Louisville vs Greenville
Sat 10.Apr.2021 - 12:00 Jaro vs TPV
Sat 10.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Colorado vs Phoenix Rising
Sat 10.Apr.2021 - 01:00 New Mexico Utd vs Switchbacks
Sat 10.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Salt Lake vs Galaxy
Fri 09.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Orlando vs Minnesota
Wed 07.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Sounders vs LA Galaxy II
Wed 07.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Salt Lake vs Phoenix Rising
Wed 07.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Colorado vs Galaxy
Wed 07.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Louisville vs Cincinnati
Tue 06.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Orlando vs Miami
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 14:00 AIK vs Sundsvall
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Vasalund Cancelled Jönköpings S
Sun 04.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Mariehamn vs Akropolis
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 20:00 SD Loyal vs New Mexico Utd
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 20:00 Sporting KC vs Galaxy
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 18:30 Nashville vs Inter Miami
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 17:00 Chicago vs Orlando
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 15:00 KTP vs PeKa
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 14:00 Trelleborg vs Kalmar
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 13:00 Helsingborg vs Öster
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 13:00 Västerås vs Sirius
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 13:00 AFC Eskilstuna vs Norrköping
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 13:00 Häcken vs Varberg
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 12:00 Mjällby vs Falkenberg
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 12:00 Lahti vs Ilves
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Kongsvinger vs Hødd
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Florø vs Brattvåg
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Djurgården vs Mariehamn
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Galaxy vs Phoenix Rising
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Colorado vs Salt Lake
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Louisville vs Chattanooga
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 01:00 New York vs Inter Miami
Sat 03.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Cincinnati vs Minnesota
Fri 02.Apr.2021 - 14:00 Elfsborg vs Halmstad
Fri 02.Apr.2021 - 13:00 Degerfors vs GAIS
Fri 02.Apr.2021 - 13:00 IFK Göteborg vs Värnamo
Fri 02.Apr.2021 - 12:00 Örgryte vs Landskrona
Fri 02.Apr.2021 - 12:00 Notodden vs Kvik
Fri 02.Apr.2021 - 01:00 Bærum vs Fram
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 16:30 MP vs JIPPO
Thu 01.Apr.2021 - 12:00 Eidsvold vs Skeid
Wed 31.Mar.2021 - 18:00 Västerås vs Sandviken
Wed 31.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Alta vs TUIL
Wed 31.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Houston vs Austin Bold
Wed 31.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Orlando vs Cincinnati
Tue 30.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Gnistan vs Haka
Tue 30.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Sounders vs Portland
Tue 30.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Charleston vs Inter Miami
Mon 29.Mar.2021 - 17:00 Raufoss vs Ullensaker
Mon 29.Mar.2021 - 01:00 Mjøndalen vs Grorud
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 21:30 Legion vs Atlanta United
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 17:00 Viking vs Haugesund
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 17:00 Bryne vs Jerv
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Tromsø
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Åsane vs Brann
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Sogndal vs HamKam
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Stjørdals vs Ranheim
Sun 28.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Houston vs Louisville
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 18:00 NYCFC vs Nashville
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 17:00 Sandnes vs Egersund
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 17:00 Chicago vs Cincinnati
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 15:00 Start vs Sandefjord
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Mjällby vs Trelleborg
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Strømsgodset vs Fredrikstad
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Östersunds FK vs Sundsvall
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Varberg vs GAIS
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 13:00 AFC Eskilstuna vs Sandviken
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Akropolis vs Brommapojkarna
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Arendal vs Vard
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Odd Cancelled Stabæk
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Halmstad vs Kalmar
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Norrby vs Öster
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Helsingborg vs Värnamo
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Haka vs KTP
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Mjøndalen vs Stabæk
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Kvik vs Moss
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Häcken vs Degerfors
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Landskrona vs Österlen
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Oulu vs JIPPO
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Brage vs Dalkurd
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Kongsvinger vs Skeid
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Levanger vs Brattvåg
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Asker vs Eidsvold
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Kristiansund vs Aalesund
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Norrköping vs Jönköpings S
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 00:00 VPS vs MuSa
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Ilves vs PK-35
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Jaro vs JBK
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Phoenix Rising vs Union Omaha
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 00:00 North Texas vs Tulsa
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 00:00 New Mexico Utd vs Colorado
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Charleston vs Minnesota
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 00:00 New York vs Miami
Sat 27.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Inter Miami vs Tampa Bay
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 18:00 Kjelsås vs Fram
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 17:00 Grorud vs Notodden
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Malmö vs IFK Göteborg
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Elfsborg vs Örgryte
Fri 26.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Vålerenga Cancelled IFK Göteborg
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Vasalund vs Västerås
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Sounders vs Tacoma Def.
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 00:00 North Texas vs Tulsa
Thu 25.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Austin vs Louisville
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 19:00 Dallas vs Austin Bold
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 19:00 Sporting KC vs Portland
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Molde vs Åsane
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Phoenix Rising vs Union Omaha
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Atlanta United vs Chattanooga
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 00:00 New York vs Nashville
Wed 24.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Houston vs Tulsa
Tue 23.Mar.2021 - 18:00 Trelleborg vs Torns
Mon 22.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Ullensaker vs HamKam
Mon 22.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Sirius vs Brage
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Strømmen vs Fram
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Jerv vs Kvik
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Umeå vs Luleå
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Öster vs Hässleholm
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 12:00 JIPPO vs PEPO
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 11:00 Alta vs Kjelsås
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 11:00 Sporting KC vs Colorado
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Haugesund vs Bodø/Glimt
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Hødd vs Brattvåg
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Sarpsborg vs Stabæk
Sun 21.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Ranheim vs Nardo
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Dallas vs Energy
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 20:00 Chicago vs Philadelphia
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 20:00 SD Loyal vs Galaxy
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 15:00 Start vs Viking
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Asker vs Fredrikstad
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Bryne vs Arendal
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 14:00 KPV vs Oulu
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Trelleborg vs Öster
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Lillestrøm vs Odd
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Akropolis vs AFC Eskilstuna
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Kalmar vs Mjällby
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Varberg vs Värnamo
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Västerås vs ÖSIF
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Degerfors vs Norrby
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Vasalund vs Dalkurd
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Eskilsminne vs Landskrona
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 12:00 GAIS vs Jönköpings S
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Örgryte vs Trollhättan
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Brage vs Gefle
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Kongsvinger vs Sandnes
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Kristiansund vs Tromsø
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Sandefjord vs Strømsgodset
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Sogndal vs Brann
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Notodden vs Follo
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Vålerenga II vs Skeid
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Ilves vs Mariehamn
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Houston vs Austin Bold
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 00:00 New Mexico Utd vs El Paso Loco
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Portland vs Phoenix Rising
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Louisville vs Nashville
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Atlanta United vs Charleston
Sat 20.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Inter Miami vs Miami
Fri 19.Mar.2021 - 18:00 Alta vs Skeid
Fri 19.Mar.2021 - 16:00 Aalesund Cancelled Molde
Fri 19.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Vålerenga vs KFUM
Fri 19.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Mjøndalen vs Ullensaker
Fri 19.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Austin vs Energy
Thu 18.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Orlando vs NYCFC
Wed 17.Mar.2021 - 17:30 GAIS vs Qviding
Wed 17.Mar.2021 - 17:00 Brage vs Kvarnsveden
Wed 17.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Varberg vs Jönköpings S
Wed 17.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Halmstad vs Helsingborg
Wed 17.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Sarpsborg vs Raufoss
Tue 16.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Portland vs Phoenix Rising
Tue 16.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Colorado vs Phoenix Rising
Tue 16.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Colorado vs Portland
Mon 15.Mar.2021 - 16:00 Philadelphia vs Orlando
Mon 15.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Falkenberg vs Österlen
Sun 14.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Vasalund vs Akropolis
Sun 14.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Moss Cancelled Sarpsborg
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 18:00 SD Loyal vs California Utd
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 18:00 Phoenix Rising vs Sporting KC P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 17:00 Chicago vs NYCFC P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 16:15 Strømmen Cancelled HamKam P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 15:00 Sandnes Cancelled Vard
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 15:00 KTP vs Lahti
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 15:00 Cork vs Finn Harps
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Mjøndalen Cancelled Sarpsborg P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Sirius vs Sundsvall
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Waterford vs Wexford
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Norrby vs Varberg
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Lillestrøm Cancelled Fredrikstad
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Kalmar vs Öster P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Västerås vs AFC Eskilstuna
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Odd Cancelled Strømsgodset P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Helsingborg vs Mjällby
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Umeå vs Piteå
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Brommapojkarna vs AIK
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 12:45 Inter Turku vs Jaro P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 12:30 Jerv Cancelled Fram
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 11:00 Alta Cancelled Fløya
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 11:00 Oulu Cancelled VPS
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Haugesund Cancelled Brann P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Haugesund Cancelled Ranheim P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 00:00 HJK vs Ilves P
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Drogheda vs Bray
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 00:00 UCD vs St Pat's
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Atlanta United vs Tormenta
Sat 13.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Cincinnati vs Louisville
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 18:00 Halmstad vs Landskrona
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 17:00 Asker Cancelled Kjelsås
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 16:00 Grorud Cancelled Skeid
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 15:00 Start Cancelled Bryne
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Ullensaker Cancelled KFUM P
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Åsane Cancelled Aalesund P
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Raufoss Cancelled Vålerenga P
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Haka vs Oulu P
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Bodø/Glimt Cancelled Rosenborg P
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Bærum Cancelled Notodden
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Kristiansund Cancelled Brann P
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Molde Cancelled Sogndal
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Stabæk Cancelled Sandefjord P
Fri 12.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Viking Cancelled Tromsø P
Wed 10.Mar.2021 - 18:00 Raufoss Cancelled Nybergsund
Wed 10.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Fram Cancelled Ørn Horten
Wed 10.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Vard Cancelled Ranheim
Tue 09.Mar.2021 - 17:00 Torns vs Varberg P
Tue 09.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Vålerenga Cancelled Sarpsborg P
Tue 09.Mar.2021 - 11:00 KuPS vs MP P
Tue 09.Mar.2021 - 00:00 UCD vs Bray
Tue 09.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Shelbourne vs Wexford
Mon 08.Mar.2021 - 11:00 KTP vs Mariehamn P
Sun 07.Mar.2021 - 11:00 AB vs Roskilde P
Sun 07.Mar.2021 - 09:00 Isloch 0-1 Krumkachy P
Sun 07.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Sogndal Cancelled Hødd
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 17:00 Longford 2-1 Galway Utd
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 15:00 Sandnes Cancelled Bryne
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 14:00 HIK 0-1 Nykøbing
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Athlone vs Finn Harps
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Waterford 0-3 Cork
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Kongsvinger Cancelled Fram
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Rathenow vs Babelsberg P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 12:45 KuPS 5-1 Jaro
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 12:30 Gomel 1-0 Murom
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Ullensaker Cancelled Strømmen P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Sollentuna vs Vasalund P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Kvik Cancelled Eidsvold
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Rosenborg Cancelled Odd P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Norrby 5-0 Lindome
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Jönköpings S 1-0 Värnamo
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Örgryte 0-2 Qviding
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Rīgas FS 3-1 Daugavpils
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 12:00 Chemnitz 2-0 Auerbach
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 11:30 HamKam Cancelled KFUM P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 11:00 Brønshøj vs KFUM Roskilde P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 11:00 Riga vs Spartaks P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 11:00 Holstebro vs VSK Århus
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 10:00 Dinamo Brest Cancelled Volyn P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 10:00 Hillerød 0-1 FA 2000
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 10:00 Dinamo Brest Cancelled Volna
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 09:00 Skeid Cancelled Kjelsås
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Energetyk-BGU vs Smorgon P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Sarpsborg Cancelled Strømsgodset P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Mjøndalen Cancelled Start P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Haugesund Cancelled Åsane P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Viking Cancelled Brann P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Brattvåg Cancelled Stjørdals
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Sandefjord Cancelled Grorud P
Sat 06.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Holstebro Cancelled Aarhus Fremad P
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 19:30 Bray 1-2 Bohemians
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 16:00 Aalesund Cancelled Stjørdals P
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 15:00 Bodø/Glimt Cancelled Vålerenga P
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Arendal Cancelled Flekkerøy
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Fredrikstad Cancelled Tromsø
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Jerv Cancelled Notodden
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 13:00 Lillestrøm Cancelled Stabæk P
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 00:00 KFUM Cancelled Asker
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Notodden Cancelled Hønefoss
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Kristiansund Cancelled Molde P
Fri 05.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Sogndal Cancelled Øygarden
Thu 04.Mar.2021 - 10:00 Sputnik 1-1 Murom
Wed 03.Mar.2021 - 19:30 Shamrock 4-0 Cabinteely
Wed 03.Mar.2021 - 18:00 Raufoss Cancelled Skeid
Wed 03.Mar.2021 - 16:00 Lund 1-3 Varberg
Wed 03.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Galway Utd 1-1 Sligo
Tue 02.Mar.2021 - 17:30 Örgryte 4-0 Lindome
Tue 02.Mar.2021 - 08:00 Volyn 0-1 Slavia
Tue 02.Mar.2021 - 00:00 Ústí Cancelled Sparta II
Mon 01.Mar.2021 - 17:30 Thisted Cancelled Nørresundby P
Mon 01.Mar.2021 - 14:00 Taraz 1-4 Ruh Brest
Sun 28.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Fredrikstad Cancelled Grorud
Sun 28.Feb.2021 - 13:30 Vlašim 1-0 Chrudim
Sun 28.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Vasalund 2-2 Haninge
Sun 28.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Åsane Cancelled Øygarden P
Sun 28.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Minsk 1-2 Gomel
Sun 28.Feb.2021 - 11:00 SBI 0-2 Brønshøj
Sun 28.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Sogndal Cancelled Brattvåg
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Sandnes Cancelled Viking P
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 16:00 Ranheim Cancelled Strindheim
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Oulu 0-1 Hercules
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Ranheim Cancelled Levanger
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Sydvest 0-1 Holstebro
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Värnamo 3-0 Öster
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 13:30 Dinamo Brest 2-1 Slavia
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Middelfart 1-2 Nykøbing
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Varberg 0-0 Örgryte
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Líšeň 1-0 Třinec
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Vysočina 2-2 Dukla
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Ilves 3-0 KTP
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 12:45 KuPS 0-0 Haka
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Norrby 0-2 Jönköpings S
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 11:30 Næstved 1-1 Frem
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 11:00 B 93 2-1 HIK
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 10:50 Vitebsk 0-4 Dnepr
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 10:30 Marbella 2-2 Bodø/Glimt
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Dalum 2-1 Oure
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 10:00 AB 2-0 Skovshoved
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Neman 1-2 Volyn
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Vyšehrad 1-2 Slavia II
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Energetyk-BGU 1-1 Sputnik
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 09:00 Skeid Cancelled Notodden P
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 09:00 Isloch 0-1 Smorgon
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 09:00 Banga 3-1 Minija
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 08:50 Vitebsk 2-0 Lokomotiv Gom.
Sat 27.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Riteriai Cancelled Dainava
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Kvik Cancelled Bærum
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 15:00 Ullensaker Cancelled Asker
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 15:00 Sarpsborg Cancelled Lillestrøm P
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Aktobe Cancelled Ruh Brest P
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Podillya Khm. 0-2 Ruh Brest
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Jerv Cancelled Egersund
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Králové 0-1 Varnsdorf
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Torpedo BelAZ 1-1 Kaspiy
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Rosenborg Cancelled Ranheim P
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Blansko 1-1 Prostějov
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 09:30 Žižkov 1-0 Táborsko
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Start Cancelled Haugesund P
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Bodø/Glimt Cancelled Kristiansund P
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Odd Cancelled Mjøndalen P
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Strømsgodset Cancelled HamKam P
Fri 26.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Aalesund Cancelled Sogndal P
Thu 25.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Vålerenga Cancelled Sandefjord P
Thu 25.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Dinamo Brest 3-3 Neman
Thu 25.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Raufoss Cancelled Rosenborg
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Raufoss Cancelled Grorud P
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Arendal Cancelled Fram
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Nordstrand Cancelled KFUM
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 15:00 Chelyabinsk 1-0 Dinamo Minsk
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Sirius 2-6 Djurgården
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Torpedo BelAZ 2-2 AGMK
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Gomel 3-1 Arsenal
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Beroe 3-0 Septemvri
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 11:00 Tulevik 2-0 Vaprus
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 11:00 Sokol 2-3 Dinamo Minsk
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Slutsk 2-2 Energetyk-BGU
Wed 24.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Volyn 2-0 Slavia
Tue 23.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Kairat 4-1 Rotor
Tue 23.Feb.2021 - 13:30 Gorica 1-1 Kustošija
Tue 23.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Torpedo BelAZ 1-0 Ahrobiznes V.
Tue 23.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Riga 2-0 Rodina
Mon 22.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Bohemians 1905 2-2 Ústí
Mon 22.Feb.2021 - 10:30 Anderlecht 3-1 RWDM
Mon 22.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Sturm Cancelled Lafnitz P
Sun 21.Feb.2021 - 14:00 BATE 1-1 Liepāja
Sun 21.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Astana 6-2 Ruh Brest
Sun 21.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Rubin Cancelled Rotor P
Sun 21.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Rubin 1-0 Kairat
Sun 21.Feb.2021 - 09:00 Legion Dynamo 1-1 Dinamo Br
Sun 21.Feb.2021 - 08:00 BATE 1-0 Tekstilshchik
Sun 21.Feb.2021 - 00:00 BATE Cancelled Astana
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 19:00 Náutico 1-1 Botafogo
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 18:30 São Bento 2-0 Operário
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 16:00 Vasalund 4-0 Frej
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 16:00 Metta/LU 0-3 Spartaks
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 14:50 Trans Cancelled Legion P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 14:45 Isloch 2-2 Gomel
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Fakel 1-1 Dinamo Minsk
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Orenburg 0-1 Tobol
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 13:30 Chertanovo 2-1 Zhetysu
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Chrobry 3-1 Świt Skolwin
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Viking Cancelled Bryne
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 13:00 AB Tårnby 2-1 Roskilde
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Dinamo Brest 0-1 Volyn
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Cruzeiro 1-0 Bolívar
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Torpedo BelAZ 2-1 Rotor
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Veles 2-0 Sokol
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 12:30 Dukla 5-1 Jablonec II
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 12:15 Vitebsk 1-1 Smolensk
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 12:05 Resovia 1-0 SKRA
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Nykøbing 1-0 Frem
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Asker Cancelled Moss
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Varberg 1-0 Öster
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Norrby 0-0 Örgryte
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Jönköpings S 0-1 Lindome
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Fram Cancelled Oppsal
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Kongsvinger Cancelled Kjelsås
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Grorud Cancelled Strømmen P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Riteriai 1-0 Panevėžys
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 11:45 Sputnik 2-3 Slutsk
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 11:00 Alta Cancelled TUIL
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 11:00 Chrobry 1-0 Unia Janikowo
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 11:00 Z Sosnowiec 0-0 Puszcza
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 11:00 Líšeň 2-2 Vyšehrad
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 11:00 Thisted 4-2 Holstebro
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 11:00 SBI 0-3 Dalum
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 11:00 Górnik Łęczna 3-1 W Sandomierz
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 11:00 Energetyk-BGU Cancelled Vitebsk P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 10:30 Middelfart 2-2 Avarta
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Vysočina 5-3 Chrudim
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Arka Cancelled Rad. Stężyca
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Dukla 5-1 Slavia II
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Hillerød 1-3 KFUM Roskilde
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 09:50 Vitebsk 2-0 Luki-Energiya
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 09:30 Králové 1-0 Vlašim
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 09:15 Lokomotiv Gom. 1-0 Belshina
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 09:00 Neman 2-0 Lida
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:30 Dnepr 2-3 Isloch
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Baltika 2-0 Aktobe
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Dinamo Minsk 0-2 Veles
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Minsk 3-0 Arsenal
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Nizhny Novg. 3-3 Kyran
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Bełchatów Cancelled Raków P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Sogndal Cancelled Åsane P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Mjøndalen Cancelled HamKam P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Kristiansund Cancelled Ranheim P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Radomiak Cancelled Kalisz P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Jastrzębie Cancelled Stal Rzeszów P
Sat 20.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Sarpsborg Cancelled KFUM P
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Jammerbugt 7-1 Brabrand
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Sandnes Cancelled Haugesund P
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Aalesund Cancelled Brattvåg
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 16:00 Raufoss 1-1 Stabæk
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 15:30 Stjørdals Cancelled Rosenborg P
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 15:00 Odd Cancelled Bodø/Glimt P
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Fredrikstad Cancelled Sandefjord P
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Vålerenga II 1-1 Godset II
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Nizhny Novg. 2-0 Kairat
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 13:30 Neftekhimik 0-0 Atyrau
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Lillestrøm Cancelled Tromsø P
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Jerv 6-0 Flekkerøy
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Sokół Ostróda 1-1 Bełchatów
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Vålerenga 1-1 Strømsgodset
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Jastrzębie 4-0 Śląsk II
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 11:30 Brann Cancelled Sotra
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 11:30 Třinec 1-5 Prostějov
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 11:00 Chojniczanka 1-2 Stomil
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 11:00 Miedź 2-2 Odra
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 10:30 Žižkov 4-1 Varnsdorf
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 10:30 Brann 2-0 Bodø/Glimt
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Sandecja 3-1 Wiązownica
Fri 19.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Neftekhimik Cancelled Taraz
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Ullensaker Cancelled Skeid P
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 14:30 Neftekhimik 2-0 Kazanka
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 14:00 BATE Cancelled Ventspils P
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 14:00 BATE vs Lokomotiv
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Shinnik 1-3 Kaisar
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Rubin 3-0 Rotor
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Alaniya Cancelled Kaspiy P
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 09:00 Anzhi 1-1 Dinamo Br
Thu 18.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Slutsk 10-1 Lida
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 23:00 Shinnik 2-1 Okzhetpes
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 23:00 Orenburg 3-1 Shukura
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Raufoss Cancelled Moss
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Astrio Cancelled Varberg
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 15:00 Murcia 0-1 CSKA
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 15:00 Legia II 5-3 Radomiak
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 14:30 Tekstilshchik 0-0 Orenburg
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Chayka 1-3 Kairat
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Veles 0-2 Chelyabinsk
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 13:30 Chertanovo 0-3 Shukura
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 13:30 VPK-Ahro 0-1 Ruh Brest
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Astana 2-1 Torpedo
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Baltika 4-2 SKA Rostov
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Torpedo BelAZ 2-1 AGMK
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Riga 1-0 Rodina
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Spartaks 2-0 Daugavpils
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 11:00 Volgar 0-0 Fakel
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 11:00 CSKA 1-1 Cartagena
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 10:15 Isloch 2-0 Belshina
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Vyšehrad Cancelled Vlašim P
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Králové 2-0 Sparta II
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 09:00 Dinamo Br Cancelled Spartak P
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 08:30 Tekstilshchik 2-1 Krasnyy
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 08:30 Akron 0-2 Kyzyl-Zhar
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Baltika 3-3 Astana
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Isloch 0-3 Arsenal
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 07:30 Minsk 2-1 Smorgon
Wed 17.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Chayka Cancelled Tekstilshchik P
Tue 16.Feb.2021 - 15:00 Värnamo 0-5 Öster
Tue 16.Feb.2021 - 14:30 Rotor 3-1 Dinamo Batumi
Tue 16.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Nizhny Novg. Cancelled Mladost DK
Tue 16.Feb.2021 - 13:30 Domžale 1-2 Tuzla City
Tue 16.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Norrköping 3-3 Elfsborg
Tue 16.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Yenisey Cancelled Tuapse P
Tue 16.Feb.2021 - 12:30 Malmö 4-2 Falkenberg
Tue 16.Feb.2021 - 11:00 B 93 1-1 Nykøbing
Tue 16.Feb.2021 - 09:00 Yenisey 2-0 Chelyabinsk
Tue 16.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Lok Tbilisi Cancelled Torpedo BelAZ
Tue 16.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Ural Cancelled Navbahor
Tue 16.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Krylya Cancelled Rubin
Mon 15.Feb.2021 - 15:30 Krylya 0-0 Velež
Mon 15.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Akhmat 1-0 Karagandy
Mon 15.Feb.2021 - 13:30 Neftekhimik 1-0 Shukura
Mon 15.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Augsburg 3-1 Würzburg
Mon 15.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Rubin 0-0 Ural
Mon 15.Feb.2021 - 11:00 OHL Cancelled Anderlecht P
Mon 15.Feb.2021 - 10:40 Vitebsk 0-2 Tver
Mon 15.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Sturm 2-1 Hartberg
Mon 15.Feb.2021 - 09:30 Krylya 3-1 Akron
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 23:00 Spartak M II 2-1 Samgurali
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 15:00 Jerv Cancelled Arendal
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 14:30 Lokomotiv M 2-1 Rostov
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 14:30 Vitebsk 2-2 Neman
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Öster 2-1 Lund
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Baltika 2-1 Liepāja
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Orenburg 1-2 Saburtalo
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 14:00 BATE 1-1 Ufa
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Chertanovo 1-2 Dila
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Kalmar 0-2 Landskrona
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Dinamo M 2-1 Ordabasy
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 12:30 Häcken 3-1 Örgryte
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Räppe Cancelled Öster
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Lokomotiv M 0-4 Lok Tbilisi
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Dinamo M 2-4 Sochi
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Tom 1-2 Baltika
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 08:00 BATE 0-2 Dila
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Rosenborg Cancelled Kristiansund P
Sun 14.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Chertanovo Cancelled Telavi
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 16:00 Kielce 1-0 GKS Katowice
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 15:00 Viking Cancelled Åsane P
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 15:00 Grorud Cancelled Kjelsås
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 14:30 Falkenberg 1-1 GAIS
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 14:30 Chayka 1-2 Astana
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 14:30 Torpedo 0-1 Ventspils
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Sundsvall 2-1 Dalkurd
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Haugesund Cancelled Bryne
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Djurgården 4-0 Örebro
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Akron 2-4 Rīgas FS
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Volgar 0-2 Veles
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 13:15 Miedź 1-0 Kalisz
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Västerås 4-1 Akropolis
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Degerfors 0-0 Brage
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Helsingborg 0-0 IFK Göteborg
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Tychy 3-3 Pawłowice
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 13:00 AFC Eskilstuna 2-0 Vasalund
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 13:00 SKA 2-0 SKA Rostov
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Yenisey 0-0 Dinamo Minsk
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Biolog 1-3 Dinamo Br
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Oure 0-1 Næsby
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 12:30 Kvik Cancelled Skeid
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Sirius 1-1 Flora
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Nieciecza Cancelled Stal Rzeszów P
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Halmstad 3-3 Varberg
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Vlašim 1-1 Dukla
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Strømmen Cancelled Kongsvinger P
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Värnamo 0-1 Trelleborg
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 11:30 Jastrzębie 1-1 SKRA
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 11:00 GVI Cancelled AB P
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 11:00 Ústí 1-0 Vyšehrad
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 10:50 Frem 3-0 Hillerød
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 10:30 Tychy 1-3 Puszcza
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 10:30 Jammerbugt 1-1 VSK Århus
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Vysočina 0-1 Žižkov
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Z Sosnowiec 0-0 Garbarnia
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Chrobry 1-2 Śląsk II
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Resovia 2-3 Wiązownica
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Blansko Cancelled Chrudim P
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Slovácko II 1-3 Prostějov
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Líšeň 3-1 Sigma
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 09:00 Velké Meziříčí Cancelled Chrudim
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 09:00 Líšeň Cancelled Znojmo
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 09:00 Energetyk-BGU 4-1 Smorgon
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 08:30 Chayka 2-1 Krasnodar III
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 08:30 Torpedo 2-0 Samgurali
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Dinamo Minsk 2-0 Tuapse
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Odd Cancelled Sandefjord P
Sat 13.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Notodden Cancelled Odd II
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 17:35 Trans Cancelled Kuressaare P
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 17:30 Fram Cancelled Moss
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Raufoss Cancelled HamKam P
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Norrby 6-0 Assyriska Tura
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 16:30 Stjørdals Cancelled Ranheim P
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 16:00 AIK 1-0 Elfsborg
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 16:00 Fredrikstad Cancelled Sarpsborg P
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 14:30 Krylya 1-0 Borac BB
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Malmö 0-2 Mjällby
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Radomiak 0-1 Bełchatów
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Nizhny Novg. 1-1 Tekstilshchik
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 13:30 Neftekhimik 1-2 Telavi
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Trenčín 1-1 Podbrezová
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Widzew 3-2 Arys
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Tromsø Cancelled TUIL
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Ślęza 2-1 Odra
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 11:15 Lillestrøm Cancelled Ullensaker P
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 11:00 Sokół Ostróda 1-1 Stomil
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Pyunik Cancelled Zenit P
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 08:30 Nizhny Novg. 2-2 Kuban
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 08:30 Krylya Cancelled Karagandy P
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Yenisey 6-0 Tuapse
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Brann Cancelled Bodø/Glimt P
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Spjelkavik Cancelled Brattvåg
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Lok Tbilisi Cancelled Ufa
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Vålerenga Cancelled Sogndal P
Fri 12.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Strømsgodset Cancelled Asker
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 15:30 Krasnodar 3-2 Lok Tbilisi
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 15:00 Molde Cancelled Rosenborg P
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 14:30 Akron 0-1 Ural
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Rīgas FS 3-1 Alaniya
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Akhmat 1-2 Sochi
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 13:30 Krasnodar 0-4 Lokomotiv M
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Hammarby 1-1 Norrköping
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Irtysh 3-0 Spartak M II
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Khimki 0-2 Chertanovo
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Neftekhimik 1-0 Velež
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 11:30 Rostov 0-0 Sanluqueño
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Akhmat Cancelled Dinamo Tbilisi P
Thu 11.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Tom 3-2 Akhmat
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Raufoss Cancelled Eidsvold
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 18:00 Västerås 2-2 Sylvia
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 17:30 GAIS 3-1 Trollhättan
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Kalmar 0-2 Oskarshamn
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Khimki 4-1 Astana
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Alaniya 2-5 Ordabasy
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Ural 3-1 Zeta
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Inhulets' 3-1 Widzew
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 12:30 Volgar 2-1 Veles
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 11:30 Plzeň II 4-5 Ústí
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 10:30 Isloch 2-4 Shakhtyor Petr
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Tychy 2-0 Nieciecza
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Chrobry 1-1 Kalisz
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 09:30 Třinec Cancelled Frýdek-Místek
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Fakel 4-0 Kaisar
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Rotor Cancelled Lokomotiv
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Start Cancelled Jerv P
Wed 10.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Lok Tbilisi Cancelled Rotor
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 17:00 Hillerød 1-1 Brønshøj
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 15:30 Lokomotiv M 4-1 Krasnodar II
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 15:00 Aalesund Cancelled Hødd
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 15:00 IFK Göteborg 2-2 Degerfors
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Ufa 1-0 Torpedo
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 14:00 SKA 2-2 Tekstilshchik
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Desna 2-3 Ventspils
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 12:30 Etar 1-3 Yantra
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Nordsjælland 2-0 HB Køge
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Yenisey 2-1 Tyumen
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Arka 2-3 Bytovia
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Vysočina 0-1 Táborsko
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Rubin 3-1 Nizhny Novg.
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Kairat 0-2 Ruh Brest
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Akron 6-1 Valmiera/BSS
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Desna Cancelled Lok Tbilisi
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 00:00 SKA Cancelled Tekstilshchik P
Tue 09.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Dinamo Batumi Cancelled Ruh Brest
Mon 08.Feb.2021 - 15:30 Rostov 4-1 Lok Tbilisi
Mon 08.Feb.2021 - 13:30 Osijek II Cancelled Domžale P
Mon 08.Feb.2021 - 13:00 OHL 1-2 RWDM
Mon 08.Feb.2021 - 12:30 Tom 3-2 Rubin
Mon 08.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Akron 1-1 Widzew
Mon 08.Feb.2021 - 09:00 Vitebsk 2-2 Tver
Mon 08.Feb.2021 - 08:00 BATE 2-5 Dynamo Kyiv
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 16:00 Djurgården 0-2 Vasalund
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 16:00 Levski 1-0 Svoge
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 14:30 Dnipro-1 4-1 Zeta
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 14:00 AIK Cancelled Örebro P
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Fakel 4-1 Akzhayik
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Górnik Łęczna 3-0 Stal SW
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Spartak M 4-0 Riga
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Hammarby 2-1 Brage
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Tromsø Cancelled Sogndal P
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 11:00 Esbjerg 2-0 Aarhus Fremad
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 11:00 Desna 0-1 Kaisar
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Alta Cancelled Mjølner
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 09:30 Plzeň II 3-1 Dukla
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 09:15 Blansko Cancelled Třinec P
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 08:30 Irtysh 1-2 Fakel
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 08:15 Krylya 2-0 Budućnost
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 08:00 Dnipro-1 0-3 Lokomotiv
Sun 07.Feb.2021 - 00:00 Dnipro-1 Cancelled Lok Tbilisi
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 16:00 Maribor 5-1 Nafta
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 15:00 Jastrzębie 2-3 Wigry
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 14:30 Varberg Cancelled Falkenberg P
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 14:30 Khimki 2-0 Chayka
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 14:30 Minsk 0-2 Vitebsk
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Budućnost 1-2 Rotor
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Arsenal 3-3 Velež
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Bryne Cancelled Vard
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Sundsvall 0-2 Gefle
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Ufa 1-0 Ventspils
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Alaniya 4-3 Aktobe
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 14:00 Ural 2-2 Rīgas FS
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 13:30 Norrköping Cancelled Häcken P
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Kalmar Cancelled Helsingør P
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Žilina 3-2 Tychy
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Grorud Cancelled Ullensaker P
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Stomil Cancelled Znicz P
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Västerås 2-1 Sollentuna
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Lafnitz Cancelled Mura
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Kalmar Cancelled Malmö P
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Brommapojkarna 3-1 Djurgården
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Mjällby 0-2 Värnamo
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 13:00 AFC Eskilstuna 1-2 Sylvia
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Trenčín Cancelled Blansko P
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Slovan 1-2 Senica
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 13:00 Dinamo Minsk 2-1 Tyumen
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 12:30 Trelleborg 2-0 Österlen
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 12:15 Resovia 1-3 Motor Lublin
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Örgryte 1-0 Utsikten
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Bełchatów 0-0 Swit
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Spartak M 2-1 Shakhtyor
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Botev 3-0 Tsarsko selo
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Ružomberok 1-0 Košice
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Beroe 4-1 Zagorets
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Lok Plovdiv 3-1 Hebar 1918
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Viborg 1-2 Hobro
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Sirius 4-2 Akropolis
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Kongsvinger Cancelled Elverum
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Hutnik Kraków 0-2 Z Sosnowiec
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 12:00 CSKA 3-1 Lokomotiv Sf
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 12:00 Cherno More 3-1 Sozopol
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 12:00 DAC 0-0 Zemplín
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 11:10 Maardu Cancelled Trans P
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 11:00 Odra 3-2 GKS Katowice
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 11:00 FA 2000 1-1 Frem
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 11:00 GAIS 3-0 Norrby
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 11:00 Holbæk 0-0 SBI
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 10:30 Sydvest 1-0 Dalum
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 10:30 Holstebro 1-2 Jammerbugt
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Vyšehrad 1-2 Dukla
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Hvidovre 4-1 AB
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Vysočina Cancelled Velké Meziříčí
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 10:00 Jastrzębie 4-3 Legia II
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 09:30 Vlašim 1-0 Žižkov
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 09:00 Skeid Cancelled KFUM
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 09:00 Líšeň 2-1 Prostějov
Sat 06.Feb.2021 - 09:00 Králové