This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
 
Choose day competitions
Suggestions All
Europe
Brazil
Colombia
Mexico
Scotland
South America
World
Argentina
New Zealand
Venezuela
Korea Republic
Romania
+5 blocked competitions
Finland
Ecuador
Japan
Brazil

C H:M   Home   Away       Tip.  
1721235600 17:00 Played

Aue

1 - 1

Dortmund

1721232000 16:00 Played

Struga

1 - 2

Slovan

1721239200 18:00 69

Differdange

0 - 0

P
1721239200 18:00 64

Dinamo Batumi

1 - 0

Ludogorets

P
1721239200 18:00 67

Petrocub

1 - 0

Ordabasy

P
1721246400 20:00 Preview

Egnatia

vs

Borac BB

P
1721246400 20:00 Preview

Larne

vs

Rīgas FS

P
1721178000 01:00 Played

Corinthians

2 - 1

Criciúma

93
1721257200 23:00 Preview

Atlético GO

vs

Vasco

109
1721260800 00:00 Preview

São Paulo

vs

Grêmio

P
1721239200 18:00 68

B36

0 - 1

Auda

P
1721245500 19:45 Preview

Crusaders

vs

Caernarfon

P
1721175000 00:10 Played

Águilas D

1 - 2

América

1721182800 02:20 Played

Cali

0 - 2

Pereira

1721260800 00:00 Preview

Santa Fe

vs

Pasto

P
1721181600 02:00 Played

Querétaro

0 - 2

Guadalajara

33
1721181600 02:00 Played

Atlas

1 - 0

Santos Laguna

37
1721181600 02:00 Played

Pachuca

2 - 0

A San Luis

32
1721188800 04:00 Played

Puebla

2 - 2

León

23
1721189100 04:05 Played

Cruz Azul

3 - 0

Tijuana

18
1721245500 19:45

Edinburgh City

vs

Clyde

26
1721179800 01:30 Played

R. Central

1 - 0

Internacional

3
1721257200 23:00 Preview

Libertad

vs

Universidad

4
1721178000 01:00

Braga II

vs

Santa Clara

P  
1721178000 01:00

Paços Ferreira

vs

Trofense

P  
1721178000 01:00

Guimarães

vs

Leixões

P  
1721205000 08:30 Played

Mioveni

1 - 0

Muscelul Câmpulung Elite

 
1721206800 09:00 Played

Ajka

3 - 1

Veszprém

 
1721206800 09:00 Played

BVSC

1 - 0

Iváncsa

 
1721208600 09:30 Played

Fehérvár

2 - 2

Göztepe

 
1721208600 09:30 Played

Oryahovitsa

1 - 2

Beitar

 
1721210400 10:00

MTK

vs

MTK II

 
1721210400 10:00 Played

Club Brugge

0 - 0

Dender

 
1721210400 10:00

Samut Prakan

vs

Kerala

 
1721210400 10:00

Famalicão

vs

Trofense

P  
1721210400 10:00

Marítimo

vs

Farense

P  
1721212200 10:30

Nacional

vs

Marítimo II

P  
1721212200 10:30

AVS

vs

UD Oliveirense

P  
1721212200 10:30

Sanjoanense

vs

Tirsense

P  
1721212200 10:30

Benfica II

vs

Mafra

P  
1721212200 10:30

Chaves

vs

Fafe

P  
1721214000 11:00

Gil Vicente

vs

Penafiel

P  
1721214000 11:00 Played

Genk

1 - 2

Go Ahead

 
1721221200 13:00 Cancelled

Lugano

vs

Lugano II

 
1721221200 13:00 Cancelled

AZ II

vs

Almere II

 
1721221200 13:00

Freiburg II

vs

Bochum II

 
1721221200 13:00 Cancelled

Xamax

vs

Biel-Bienne

 
1721221200 13:00

Châteaubriant

vs

Angers

P  
1721224800 14:00 Played

Palermo

0 - 1

Rapperswil

 
1721228400 15:00 Played

Aus Klagenfurt

3 - 2

Leoben

 
1721228400 15:00 Played

Karpaty Lviv

3 - 3

Nyva Ternopil

 
1721228400 15:00 Played

Amiens

2 - 3

Francs Borains

 
1721228400 15:00 Played

Volendam

1 - 0

Shamal

 
1721230200 15:30 Played

Rostock

1 - 1

Altglienicke

 
1721230200 15:30 Played

Werder II

4 - 2

Rehden

 
1721232000 16:00

Jagiellonia

vs

Hapoel TA

 
1721232000 16:00 Played

Baník Souš

1 - 1

Plzeň II

 
1721232000 16:00

Polessya

vs

Epitsentr

P  
1721232000 16:00 Played

Feignies

0 - 3

La Louvière

 
1721232000 16:00

Venezia

vs

Vicenza VS

 
1721232000 16:00 Played

Hartberg

2 - 0

Admira

 
1721232000 16:00 Played

Dynamo Kyiv

1 - 0

Mamelodi

1721232000 16:00

Troyes

vs

Paris

P  
1721233800 16:30 Played

Bari

15 - 1

Folgore Pescara

 
1721233800 16:30 Cancelled

Kortrijk

vs

Swift

 
1721233800 16:30 Played

Rukh Vynnyky

1 - 2

Sabah

 
1721233800 16:30 Played

Verona

4 - 0

Top 22 Veronese

 
1721233800 16:30 Played

Fomat

0 - 3

Hlučín

 
1721233800 16:30 Played

Dinamo Zagreb

0 - 2

Kryvbas KR

1721233800 16:30 Played

Helsingør

3 - 1

FA 2000

 
1721235600 17:00 Played

GAK

3 - 1

Šibenik

1721235600 17:00 88

Sloga Doboj

1 - 1

Mladost NS

P  
1721235600 17:00 Played

LNZ Cherkasy

2 - 1

Oleksandria

 
1721235600 17:00 Played

Unterhaching

1 - 3

Ulm

 
1721235600 17:00 Cancelled

Gorica

vs

Raed

 
1721235600 17:00 Played

Slovácko II

5 - 2

Strání

 
1721235600 17:00 Played

Salzburg

1 - 0

Rijeka

1721235600 17:00 Played

Smederevo

1 - 1

Petrovac

 
1721235600 17:00 Played

Kladno

3 - 0

Aritma

 
1721235600 17:00 Played

AEK

0 - 0

APOEL

 
1721235600 17:00

Austria II

vs

Sturm II

P  
1721235600 17:00 Played

Frýdek-Místek

5 - 2

FC Vsetin

 
1721237400 17:30 Played

RSV Eintracht

1 - 0

Luckenwalde

 
1721237400 17:30 Played

Bruchsal

0 - 2

Astoria

1721237400 17:30 Played

Neratovice

0 - 2

Admira

 
1721237400 17:30 82

VfR Mannheim

3 - 2

Waldhof

P
1721237400 17:30

Croatia Berlin

vs

BAK

 
1721237400 17:30 Played

Club Brugge

3 - 0

Norwich

1721237400 17:30 Cancelled

Altglienicke

vs

Empor Berlin

 
1721237400 17:30 Played

Grafičar

2 - 3

Radnički SM

 
1721237400 17:30 Played

Holstebro

2 - 5

Thisted

1721237400 17:30 Played

Bergisch Gladb

0 - 1

Viktoria Köln

1721237400 17:30 Played

Beşiktaş

0 - 1

Shakhtar D

1721237400 17:30 Played

Wismut

0 - 1

Lok Leipzig

1721238480 17:48

Lindenau

vs

Chemie L.

 
1721239200 18:00 63

Hannover II

0 - 1

Kickers Emden

P
1721239200 18:00 67

Santander

0 - 0

Alavés

P
1721239200 18:00 62

Pirates

1 - 1

Granada

P
1721239200 18:00 65

Liège

2 - 2

Tongeren

P
1721239200 18:00 Cancelled

Bissingen

vs

SGV Freiberg

 
1721239200 18:00

Bentwisch

vs

Anker

 
1721239200 18:00 68

Levante

1 - 0

Castellón

P
1721239200 18:00 72

Wolfenbüttel

3 - 0

Viktoria B

1721239200 18:00 68

Schermbeck

1 - 2

Schonnebeck

P
1721239200 18:00 65

Lichtenberg

0 - 2

Zehlendorf

P
1721239200 18:00 60

TuRU

1 - 1

Fortuna II

1721239200 18:00 63

Udinese

4 - 1

Istra

P  
1721239200 18:00 82

Leobendorf

0 - 1

Donau

1721239200 18:00 64

Olot

1 - 1

Girona

P
1721241000 18:30 45

Heist

0 - 0

Mechelen

1721241000 18:30 45

Lokeren-Temse

3 - 0

Patro

 
1721241000 18:30 45

NAC

1 - 0

Eindhoven

P
1721241000 18:30 45

Oudenaarde

1 - 0

RSC Anderlecht II

P  
1721241000 18:30

SW Essen

vs

Hordel

 
1721241000 18:30

Baumberg

vs

Moers

 
1721241000 18:30 45

SC St. Tönis

2 - 1

Uerdingen

P
1721241000 18:30 45

Gent

0 - 1

Lille

P
1721241000 18:30 45

SSVg Velbert

0 - 1

Wuppertal

P
1721242800 19:00 25

Solihull

0 - 1

Birmingham

P
1721242800 19:00 25

Meyrin

0 - 2

Servette II

1721242800 19:00 26

Whitby

0 - 0

York

1721242800 19:00 21

Hearts

0 - 0

Tottenham

P
1721242800 19:00 25

Bamber Bridge

0 - 1

Preston

1721243700 19:15 10

Metropolitan

0 - 0

Wimbledon

1721244600 19:30

Walsall

vs

Aston Villa

P
1721244600 19:30

Marítimo

vs

Cambridge Utd

P  
1721245500 19:45

Avro

vs

Guiseley

1721245500 19:45

Sutton Common

vs

Sutton Utd

 
1721245500 19:45

Ossett Utd

vs

Curzon Ashton

1721245500 19:45

Cork

vs

Stoke

P
1721248200 20:30

Sporting CP

vs

Saint-Gilloise

P
Open in PopUp




make a tip

win prizes


Month's top Tipsters
1 evertonquel 20€ 2,648%
2 martinho29 17,5€ 2,616%
3 Gilson S Silva 15€ 2,181%
4 Futebol101 12,5€ 2,121%
5 Filipe 13 10€ 2,022%
6 gilmarfsa 10€ 1,851%
7 Boom16 10€ 1,665%
8 Anderson c pinheiro 10€ 1,631%
9 André Robalo 10€ 1,469%
10 Joker123 10€ 1,428%
See all
: 46825 : 11391986
No tv schedule yet for US (change)
Betting calculator