This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Blocked content!
Know more about: Academy points

The content you tried to access is Exclusive to level 1 and above...

To see the highlighted Tips from our expert members with better results you must:

  1. Have your login done here at BettingAcademy.com;
  2. Be at least level 1 here at the Academy.

See how to get Academy points:


Soccer Matches

Choose day competitions
Europe

Spain

Italy

South America

Germany

England

Colombia

Japan

France

Austria

Estonia

Mexico

Peru

Sweden

Ukraine

Belarus

Russia

Asia

World

Albania

Hong Kong

Armenia

Malta

Slovakia

Slovenia

Wales

Venezuela

Costa Rica

Ecuador

Chile

Poland

Denmark

Belgium

USA

Bulgaria

Czech Republic

Croatia

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Latvia

Norway

+14 blocked competitions
Croatia

Finland

Estonia

Poland

Chile

Austria

Germany

France

Belgium

Japan

Brazil


C Hour Home   Away  
18:00

Huesca

vs

Atlético

20:30

Real Madrid

vs

Valladolid

17:00

Benevento

vs

Inter

19:30

Bayern München

vs

Dortmund

19:00

Burnley

vs

Man City

19:45

Brighton

vs

Man Utd

20:00

Midtjylland

vs

Slavia

20:00

Salzburg

vs

Maccabi TA

20:00

PAOK

vs

Krasnodar

18:00

Villarreal

vs

Alavés

20:30

Eibar

vs

Elche

17:00

Udinese

vs

Spezia

19:45

Lazio

vs

Atalanta

01:30

Paranaense

0-0

J. Wilstermann

01:30

América

0-0

Internacional

01:30

Boca Juniors

0-0

Libertad

01:30

LDU Quito

4-0

Binacional

23:15

Caracas

vs

Medellín

23:15

Nacional

vs

Racing Club

23:15

Palmeiras

vs

Bolívar

17:30

Newport

vs

Newcastle

19:45

Everton

vs

West Ham

13:00

Reggina

vs

Teramo

14:00

Cittadella

vs

Novara

14:00

Cosenza

vs

Alessandria

14:00

Cremonese

vs

Arezzo

14:00

Pisa

vs

Juve Stabia

14:00

Frosinone

vs

Calcio Padova

14:30

Pescara

vs

San Nicolò

15:00

Vicenza

vs

Pro Patria

15:00

Virtus

vs

AlbinoLeffe

15:00

Venezia

vs

Carrarese

16:00

Ascoli

vs

Perugia

16:00

Empoli

vs

Renate

17:00

Reggiana

vs

Monopoli

17:00

Salernitana

vs

Südtirol

17:00

Lecce

vs

FeralpiSalò

17:00

Chievo

vs

Catanzaro

17:00

Pordenone

vs

Casarano

19:00

Brescia

vs

Trapani

20:00

SPAL

vs

Bari