This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years
[ Show all games ]


Course on Competition

Santanyi
Tercera - Group 11 - Regular Season
Santanyi 2-1 Collerense
Serverense 1-3 Santanyi
Santanyi 2-1 Mallorca II
Llosetense 2-2 Santanyi
Santanyi 0-1 Binissalem
Poblense 0-1 Santanyi
Santanyi 0-1 Soller
PE Sant Jordi 4-1 Santanyi
Santanyi 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
San Rafael 2-3 Santanyi
Santanyi 1-0 Platges de Calvià
Murense 3-4 Santanyi
Santanyi 1-0 Son Veri
Mercadal 1-1 Santanyi
Santanyi 0-3 Manacor
Felanitx 0-4 Santanyi
Santanyi 1-2 Campos
Santanyi 0-0 Constància
Inter Ibiza 1-3 Santanyi
Collerense 1-0 Santanyi
Santanyi 2-2 Serverense
Mallorca II 4-0 Santanyi
Santanyi 3-3 Llosetense
Binissalem 1-2 Santanyi
Santanyi 1-0 Poblense
Soller 0-3 Santanyi
Portmany 3-2 Santanyi
Rotlet Molinar 0-4 Santanyi
Santanyi 1-0 San Rafael
Platges de Calvià 0-0 Santanyi
Santanyi 2-0 Murense
Son Veri 0-1 Santanyi
Santanyi 2-0 PE Sant Jordi
Santanyi 0-1 Mercadal
Manacor 2-1 Santanyi
Santanyi 1-2 Felanitx
Campos 1-2 Santanyi
Santanyi 2-0 Inter Ibiza
Constància 1-2 Santanyi
Santanyi 5-2 Portmany
Rotlet Molinar
Tercera - Group 11 - Regular Season
Rotlet Molinar 1-1 Mercadal
Manacor 2-2 Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar 2-1 Felanitx
Campos 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar 3-0 Inter Ibiza
Constància 6-0 Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar 0-1 Portmany
Collerense 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar 0-1 Serverense
Santanyi 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar 0-2 Mallorca II
Llosetense 3-0 Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar 4-2 Binissalem
Poblense 4-0 Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar 3-0 Soller
PE Sant Jordi 2-1 Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar 2-1 San Rafael
Platges de Calvià 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar 1-2 Murense
Son Veri 0-3 Rotlet Molinar
Mercadal 2-2 Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar 0-0 Manacor
Felanitx 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar 1-0 Campos
Inter Ibiza 0-0 Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar 1-1 Constància
Portmany 2-0 Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar 3-0 Collerense
Rotlet Molinar 0-4 Santanyi
Mallorca II 3-0 Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar 0-2 Llosetense
Binissalem 0-0 Rotlet Molinar
Serverense 0-1 Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar 1-2 Poblense
Soller 0-0 Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar 0-1 PE Sant Jordi
San Rafael 2-3 Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar 0-1 Platges de Calvià
Murense 0-0 Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar 1-0 Son Veri
Tercera - Group 11 - Regular Season

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Santanyi
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 2 1 2
No win... 2 1 2
No draw... 4 2 4
No lose... - - -
Rotlet Molinar
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 2 3 4
No win... 2 4 4
No draw... 4 3 7
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Santanyi
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 1.75 1.38
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.75 1.38
Average goals scored+conceded 2 3.5 2.76
Clean sheets - 25% 13%
Failed to score 50% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 75% 63%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 25% 38%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 4 25%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Turnarounds 1 in 3 33%
Rotlet Molinar
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.2 0.5 0.89
Average goals conceded each match 0.8 2.5 1.56
Average goals scored+conceded 2 3 2.45
Clean sheets 20% - 11%
Failed to score 40% 75% 56%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 40% 50% 44%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 60% 50% 56%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 4 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 4 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Santanyi Home Global
Half time Score
- 75% (3)
0-1 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
0-1 50% (2)
2-1 50% (2)
Total 100% (4)
Rotlet Molinar Away Global
Half time Score
1-0 50% (2)
- 25% (1)
2-0 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
1-0 50% (2)
6-0 25% (1)
2-2 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Santanyí and Rotlet Molinar have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

The last Santanyí match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against PE Sant Jordi, and ended in a loss by 4-1. The last Rotlet Molinar match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Serverense, and ended in a loss by 0-1.

 

Tercera Division

Mazarrón 0-1 Lorca
Urduliz 0-0 Leioa
Motril 2-4 Torremolinos
Las Palmas III 2-2 Atlético Paso
Pamplona 1-0 Burladés
Valle Egüés 0-3 Cortes
Guarnizo 1-1 Vimenor
Peralada 2-0 L'Hospitalet
Mirandés II 2-1 Santa Marta
Llosetense 1-0 Sóller
Binissalem 0-0 Poblense
Beti Onak 0-1 Cantolagua
Avance 1-2 Beti Kozkor
Santanyí 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Inter Ibiza 2-0 Mercadal
Illescas 1-1 Villarrubia
Villacañas 1-0 Guadalajara
Illueca 1-1 Utebo
Santa Anastasia 1-0 Épila
Beasain 0-1 Barakaldo
Ondarroa 1-2 Deusto
Atzeneta 2-1 Benigànim
Escobedo 2-0 Escudo
Castro 2-1 Barreda
Albericia 2-2 Noja
Torina 0-0 UD Sámano
Ascó 1-1 Vilassar
Polvorín 0-0 Alondras
Torrellano 3-1 Catarroja
Anaitasuna 3-1 Uritarra
Luarca 3-1 Llanes
Astorga 0-1 Numancia II
Santa Brígida 3-3 Santa Úrsula
Gares 0-3 Cirbonero
Constància 2-0 Son Veri
Torrijos 5-0 Tarancón
River Ebro 0-0 Berceo
Rapid 1-1 Oyonesa
Choco 0-0 Barco
Guijuelo 3-0 Tordesillas
Collerense 4-2 Platges
Ceuta II 0-0 Antoniano
Almansa 0-1 San Clemente
Durango 1-1 Pasaia
Noia 1-1 Arzúa
Saguntino 1-1 Castellón II
Torre del Mar 0-1 Huétor Tájar
Yagüe 0-0 Agoncillo
Ourense 3-2 Juvenil Ponteareas
Pobla 0-1 Vilafranca
Bouzas 1-0 Silva
Campos 3-1 Manacor
Moralo 1-2 Trujillo
La Roda 0-3 Huracán
Málaga II 4-2 Intergym
Madrid 2021 FP 3-1 Trival
Basconia 1-1 Amurrio
Murcia II 2-2 Archena Sport
Urduliz 1-3 San Ignacio
Portugalete 2-1 Lagun Onak
Carabanchel 1-0 Paracuellos
Torrejón 2-1 Rayo II
Getafe II 4-0 Villaverde-B.
AD Parla 1-1 Ursaria
Yeclano 1-1 CAP Murcia
Unión Atlético 3-2 UD Caravaca
Calahorra II 4-1 Haro Deportivo
Casalarreina 4-1 Cenicero
Siete Villas 3-1 Cartes
Grama 3-1 Olot
Barbastro 0-2 Cariñena
Alavés II 2-2 Santutxu
Roda 4-0 Xàtiva
Silla 1-1 Orihuela
Girona II 0-1 Figueres
San Cristóbal 3-1 Castelldefels
Viveiro 0-1 Somozas
San Martín 0-0 L'Entregu
Mosconia 1-0 Navarro
Lealtad 0-0 Gijón II
Gijón 0-1 Lenense
Real Titánico 0-1 Oviedo II
Las Rozas 3-0 Complutense
A Madrid II 1-1 Alcalá
Huétor Vega 2-0 Torreperogil
Moscardó 0-2 Pozuelo
Tomares 0-1 Conil
Huelva 2-0 Gerena
Córdoba II 1-0 Sevilla III
Pozoblanco 1-1 Cabecense
Utrera 4-1 Xerez
Cartagena II 1-0 Mazarrón
Racing Murcia 2-0 Huércal Overa
Olivenza 1-1 Extremadura II
Azuaga 2-1 Aceuchal
Calamonte 2-1 Plasencia
Miajadas 1-1 Badajoz II
Diocesano 4-0 Don Álvaro
Cartaya 1-1 Barrios
Albacete II 1-0 Quintanar
Conquense 1-1 Azuqueca
La Calzada 0-1 Varea
Calamocha 0-3 Monzón
Cuarte 2-1 Zaragoza II
Los Garres 1-0 Minera
Bullense 1-0 Bala Azul
Binéfar 3-0 Caspe
Guineueta 1-2 Sants
Granollers 1-0 Sant Andreu
Villafranca 1-3 Jerez
Serverense 1-2 San Rafael
Mallorca II 2-1 PE Sant Jordi
Arandina 0-0 Bembibre
La Cuadra 2-4 Tenerife II
Buzanada 4-0 Viera
Vera 2-2 Arucas
Lanzarote 0-1 Yaiza
Portmany 3-0 Murense
Gran Tarajal 1-2 Marino
Alcorcón II 6-1 Moratalaz
Robres 3-0 Biescas
Naval 1-0 Colindres
Langreo II 0-1 Roces
Galapagar 2-0 Villaviciosa Odón
Murchante 1-1 Huarte
Azkoyen 1-4 Txantrea
Tuilla 2-2 Colunga
Leioa 0-0 Tolosa
Torrent 0-1 Acero
Villalbés 4-0 Atlético Arnoia
La Coruña II 2-0 Sofán
Beti Gazte 2-4 Vitoria
Cartagena 1-0 El Palmar
Anguiano 2-2 Arnedo
Belchite 4-0 Giner Torrero
Villarreal III 2-1 Hércules II
Urraca 1-0 Covadonga
Ávila 0-1 Virgen Camino
Almazán 2-1 Palencia CF
Corellano 2-1 Subiza
Lorca 2-0 UCAM Murcia II
Llerenense 1-1 Arroyo
Gimnástica 4-0 Selaya
Caudal 3-1 Praviano
San Pedro 1-0 Alhaurín
Vianés 1-3 Alfaro
Hogar Alcarreño 1-2 Villarrobledo
Callosa Deportiva 0-1 Jove
El Palo 0-0 Cd. Torredonj.
Porcuna 1-1 Torremolinos
Motril 1-1 Alhaurino
Lucena 1-0 Rota
Manchego 2-0 Miguelturreño
Jaén 0-1 Marbella

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 100% 5448 / 5449 Games

  • Home team wins 45.43%
  • Draws 25.48%
  • Away team wins 29.09%
  • Over 1.5 69.07%
  • Over 2.5 44.95%
  • Over 3.5 23.55%
  • Goals 13405
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.41
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.51%
  • Goals after 80' 17.58%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips