This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2021-05-29 PE Sant Jordi 0-2 Mallorca II
2021-01-24 PE Sant Jordi 1-0 Mallorca II
2020-10-24 Mallorca II 3-1 PE Sant Jordi


Course on Competition

Mallorca II
Tercera - Group 11 - Regular Season
Mallorca II 1-3 Portmany
Collerense 1-2 Mallorca II
Mallorca II 2-1 Serverense
Santanyi 2-1 Mallorca II
Mallorca II 1-0 Llosetense
Binissalem 1-2 Mallorca II
Mallorca II 2-1 Poblense
Soller 1-2 Mallorca II
Mallorca II 2-1 PE Sant Jordi
Rotlet Molinar 0-2 Mallorca II
Mallorca II 4-0 San Rafael
Platges de Calvià 0-1 Mallorca II
Mallorca II 4-0 Murense
Son Veri 1-2 Mallorca II
Mallorca II 2-0 Mercadal
Manacor 1-1 Mallorca II
Mallorca II 2-0 Felanitx
Campos 1-2 Mallorca II
Mallorca II 3-0 Inter Ibiza
Constància 1-3 Mallorca II
Mallorca II 2-0 Collerense
Serverense 1-1 Mallorca II
Mallorca II 4-0 Santanyi
Llosetense 1-4 Mallorca II
Mallorca II 1-0 Binissalem
Poblense 0-4 Mallorca II
Portmany 1-1 Mallorca II
PE Sant Jordi 1-1 Mallorca II
Mallorca II 3-0 Rotlet Molinar
San Rafael 0-5 Mallorca II
Mallorca II 2-2 Platges de Calvià
Murense 1-2 Mallorca II
Mallorca II 12-0 Son Veri
Mallorca II 4-0 Soller
Mercadal 0-1 Mallorca II
Mallorca II 3-0 Manacor
Felanitx 1-7 Mallorca II
Mallorca II 4-0 Campos
Inter Ibiza 1-2 Mallorca II
Mallorca II 1-3 Constància
PE Sant Jordi
Tercera - Group 11 - Regular Season
PE Sant Jordi 0-2 Manacor
Felanitx 0-2 PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi 2-3 Campos
Inter Ibiza 4-1 PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi 1-0 Constància
Portmany 0-0 PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi 0-1 Collerense
Serverense 0-2 PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi 4-1 Santanyi
Mallorca II 2-1 PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi 1-1 Llosetense
Binissalem 0-0 PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi 2-1 Poblense
Soller 2-1 PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi 2-1 Rotlet Molinar
San Rafael 0-1 PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi 0-1 Platges de Calvià
Murense 1-2 PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi 2-1 Son Veri
Mercadal 0-1 PE Sant Jordi
Manacor 3-0 PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi 2-1 Felanitx
PE Sant Jordi 2-0 Inter Ibiza
Constància 0-0 PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi 1-0 Portmany
Collerense 0-1 PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi 2-0 Serverense
Campos 0-3 PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi 1-1 Mallorca II
Llosetense 3-2 PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi 1-1 Binissalem
Poblense 2-1 PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi 3-3 Soller
Santanyi 2-0 PE Sant Jordi
Rotlet Molinar 0-1 PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi 2-2 San Rafael
Platges de Calvià 2-0 PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi 3-1 Murense
Son Veri 1-3 PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi 4-3 Mercadal
Tercera - Group 11 - Regular Season

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Mallorca II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 3 2 4
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 4 4 8
No lose... 3 2 4
PE Sant Jordi
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 5 1 3
No lose... 1 2 2

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Mallorca II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.5 1.75 1.63
Average goals conceded each match 1.25 1.25 1.25
Average goals scored+conceded 2.75 3 2.88
Clean sheets 25% - 13%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 75% 100% 88%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 25% - 13%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 4 25%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 1 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Turnarounds 2 in 3 67%
PE Sant Jordi
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.4 1.25 1.33
Average goals conceded each match 1.4 1 1.22
Average goals scored+conceded 2.8 2.25 2.55
Clean sheets 20% 75% 44%
Failed to score 40% 25% 33%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 40% 25% 33%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 60% 75% 67%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 4 75%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 3 33%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 3 67%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Mallorca II Home Global
Half time Score
1-1 25% (1)
1-0 25% (1)
0-1 25% (1)
0-2 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
2-1 50% (2)
1-0 25% (1)
1-3 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
PE Sant Jordi Away Global
Half time Score
0-1 25% (1)
0-0 25% (1)
1-1 25% (1)
- 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
0-2 50% (2)
0-0 25% (1)
4-1 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Mallorca II and PE Sant Jordi have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 wins for Mallorca II, and 1 win for PE Sant Jordi.

The last Mallorca II match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Soller, and ended in a win by 1-2. The last PE Sant Jordi match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Santanyi, and ended in a win by 4-1.

 

Tercera Division

Las Palmas III 2-2 Atlético Paso
Pamplona 1-0 Burladés
Valle Egüés 0-3 Cortes
Guarnizo 1-1 Vimenor
Peralada 2-0 L'Hospitalet
Mirandés II 2-1 Santa Marta
Llosetense 1-0 Sóller
Binissalem 0-0 Poblense
Beti Onak 0-1 Cantolagua
Avance 1-2 Beti Kozkor
Santanyí 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Inter Ibiza 2-0 Mercadal
Illescas 1-1 Villarrubia
Villacañas 1-0 Guadalajara
Illueca 1-1 Utebo
Santa Anastasia 1-0 Épila
Beasain 0-1 Barakaldo
Ondarroa 1-2 Deusto
Atzeneta 2-1 Benigànim
Escobedo 2-0 Escudo
Castro 2-1 Barreda
Albericia 2-2 Noja
Torina 0-0 UD Sámano
Ascó 1-1 Vilassar
Polvorín 0-0 Alondras
Torrellano 3-1 Catarroja
Anaitasuna 3-1 Uritarra
Luarca 3-1 Llanes
Astorga 0-1 Numancia II
Santa Brígida 3-3 Santa Úrsula
Gares 0-3 Cirbonero
Constància 2-0 Son Veri
Torrijos 5-0 Tarancón
River Ebro 0-0 Berceo
Rapid 1-1 Oyonesa
Choco 0-0 Barco
Guijuelo 3-0 Tordesillas
Collerense 4-2 Platges
Ceuta II 0-0 Antoniano
Almansa 0-1 San Clemente
Durango 1-1 Pasaia
Noia 1-1 Arzúa
Saguntino 1-1 Castellón II
Torre del Mar 0-1 Huétor Tájar
Yagüe 0-0 Agoncillo
Ourense 3-2 Juvenil Ponteareas
Pobla 0-1 Vilafranca
Bouzas 1-0 Silva
Campos 3-1 Manacor
Moralo 1-2 Trujillo
La Roda 0-3 Huracán
Málaga II 4-2 Intergym
Madrid 2021 FP 3-1 Trival
Basconia 1-1 Amurrio
Murcia II 2-2 Archena Sport
Urduliz 1-3 San Ignacio
Portugalete 2-1 Lagun Onak
Carabanchel 1-0 Paracuellos
Torrejón 2-1 Rayo II
Getafe II 4-0 Villaverde-B.
AD Parla 1-1 Ursaria
Yeclano 1-1 CAP Murcia
Unión Atlético 3-2 UD Caravaca
Calahorra II 4-1 Haro Deportivo
Casalarreina 4-1 Cenicero
Siete Villas 3-1 Cartes
Grama 3-1 Olot
Barbastro 0-2 Cariñena
Alavés II 2-2 Santutxu
Roda 4-0 Xàtiva
Silla 1-1 Orihuela
Girona II 0-1 Figueres
San Cristóbal 3-1 Castelldefels
Viveiro 0-1 Somozas
San Martín 0-0 L'Entregu
Mosconia 1-0 Navarro
Lealtad 0-0 Gijón II
Gijón 0-1 Lenense
Real Titánico 0-1 Oviedo II
Las Rozas 3-0 Complutense
A Madrid II 1-1 Alcalá
Huétor Vega 2-0 Torreperogil
Moscardó 0-2 Pozuelo
Tomares 0-1 Conil
Huelva 2-0 Gerena
Córdoba II 1-0 Sevilla III
Pozoblanco 1-1 Cabecense
Utrera 4-1 Xerez
Cartagena II 1-0 Mazarrón
Racing Murcia 2-0 Huércal Overa
Olivenza 1-1 Extremadura II
Azuaga 2-1 Aceuchal
Calamonte 2-1 Plasencia
Miajadas 1-1 Badajoz II
Diocesano 4-0 Don Álvaro
Cartaya 1-1 Barrios
Albacete II 1-0 Quintanar
Conquense 1-1 Azuqueca
La Calzada 0-1 Varea
Calamocha 0-3 Monzón
Cuarte 2-1 Zaragoza II
Los Garres 1-0 Minera
Bullense 1-0 Bala Azul
Binéfar 3-0 Caspe
Guineueta 1-2 Sants
Granollers 1-0 Sant Andreu
Villafranca 1-3 Jerez
Serverense 1-2 San Rafael
Mallorca II 2-1 PE Sant Jordi
Arandina 0-0 Bembibre
La Cuadra 2-4 Tenerife II
Buzanada 4-0 Viera
Vera 2-2 Arucas
Lanzarote 0-1 Yaiza
Portmany 3-0 Murense
Gran Tarajal 1-2 Marino
Alcorcón II 6-1 Moratalaz
Robres 3-0 Biescas
Naval 1-0 Colindres
Langreo II 0-1 Roces
Galapagar 2-0 Villaviciosa Odón
Murchante 1-1 Huarte
Azkoyen 1-4 Txantrea
Tuilla 2-2 Colunga
Leioa 0-0 Tolosa
Torrent 0-1 Acero
Villalbés 4-0 Atlético Arnoia
La Coruña II 2-0 Sofán
Beti Gazte 2-4 Vitoria
Cartagena 1-0 El Palmar
Anguiano 2-2 Arnedo
Belchite 4-0 Giner Torrero
Villarreal III 2-1 Hércules II
Urraca 1-0 Covadonga
Ávila 0-1 Virgen Camino
Almazán 2-1 Palencia CF
Corellano 2-1 Subiza
Lorca 2-0 UCAM Murcia II
Llerenense 1-1 Arroyo
Gimnástica 4-0 Selaya
Caudal 3-1 Praviano
San Pedro 1-0 Alhaurín
Vianés 1-3 Alfaro
Hogar Alcarreño 1-2 Villarrobledo
Callosa Deportiva 0-1 Jove
El Palo 0-0 Cd. Torredonj.
Porcuna 1-1 Torremolinos
Motril 1-1 Alhaurino
Lucena 1-0 Rota
Manchego 2-0 Miguelturreño
Jaén 0-1 Marbella
San Martín 1-2 Urraca
Polvorín 2-2 Choco

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 100% 5448 / 5449 Games

  • Home team wins 45.43%
  • Draws 25.48%
  • Away team wins 29.09%
  • Over 1.5 69.07%
  • Over 2.5 44.95%
  • Over 3.5 23.55%
  • Goals 13405
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.41
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.51%
  • Goals after 80' 17.58%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips