This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Yeclano 18 7 6 1 17:7
2 Cartagena II 17 8 5 2 1 17:5
3 Archena Sport 14 8 4 2 2 12:7
4 Huércal Overa 13 8 3 4 1 11:8
5 Murcia II 13 8 4 1 3 14:12
6 CAP Murcia 12 8 4 4 15:14
7 Racing Murcia 12 8 3 3 2 8:8
8 UCAM Murcia II 12 8 3 3 2 8:9
9 Lorca 12 8 4 4 14:18
10 Cartagena 10 8 3 1 4 10:9
11 El Palmar 10 8 2 4 2 8:9
12 UD Caravaca 9 8 2 3 3 10:9
13 Minera 9 8 3 5 8:9
14 Bala Azul 9 8 2 3 3 5:11
15 Unión Atlético 8 8 2 2 4 7:9
16 Bullense 8 7 2 2 3 5:8
17 Los Garres 7 8 1 4 3 5:9
18 Mazarrón 2 8 2 6 3:16
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Murcia II 12 5 4 1 11:4
2 CAP Murcia 12 4 4 9:3
3 Huércal Overa 10 4 3 1 10:5
4 Cartagena II 10 4 3 1 12:2
5 Yeclano 9 4 3 1 9:4
6 Minera 9 4 3 1 7:3
7 UCAM Murcia II 8 4 2 2 6:3
8 El Palmar 8 4 2 2 4:1
9 Archena Sport 7 4 2 1 1 7:3
10 Bullense 7 3 2 1 3:1
11 Racing Murcia 7 4 2 1 1 5:5
12 UD Caravaca 6 3 2 1 6:2
13 Los Garres 6 4 1 3 5:2
14 Lorca 6 3 2 1 9:7
15 Bala Azul 5 4 1 2 1 2:4
16 Unión Atlético 4 4 1 1 2 4:3
17 Cartagena 4 4 1 1 2 4:4
18 Mazarrón 2 5 2 3 2:6
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Yeclano 9 3 3 8:3
2 Cartagena II 7 4 2 1 1 5:3
3 Archena Sport 7 4 2 1 1 5:4
4 Lorca 6 5 2 3 5:11
5 Cartagena 6 4 2 2 6:5
6 Racing Murcia 5 4 1 2 1 3:3
7 Bala Azul 4 4 1 1 2 3:7
8 UCAM Murcia II 4 4 1 1 2 2:6
9 Unión Atlético 4 4 1 1 2 3:6
10 UD Caravaca 3 5 3 2 4:7
11 Huércal Overa 3 4 3 1 1:3
12 El Palmar 2 4 2 2 4:8
13 Los Garres 1 4 1 3 0:7
14 Bullense 1 4 1 3 2:7
15 Murcia II 1 3 1 2 3:8
16 Mazarrón 3 3 1:10
17 Minera 4 4 1:6
18 CAP Murcia 4 4 6:11

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2021/2022 - Tercera - Group 13 - Group 13

Bullense
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Bullense 1-0 Los Garres 17º 3''Home
16º Bullense 1-0 Unión Atlético 15º 87''Home
16º Bullense 1-1 Racing Murcia 21''Away
Bala Azul
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º Unión Atlético 3-0 Bala Azul 14º -
Racing Murcia 1-1 Bala Azul 14º 16''Away
10º Cartagena 0-1 Bala Azul 14º 59''Away
11º El Palmar 3-1 Bala Azul 14º 18''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Bullense
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
16º Bullense 1-1 Racing Murcia 21''Away
           
           
           
           
           
           
16º Bullense 1-0 Unión Atlético 15º 87''Home
           
16º Bullense 1-0 Los Garres 17º 3''Home
           
Bala Azul
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
Racing Murcia 1-1 Bala Azul 14º 16''Away
           
10º Cartagena 0-1 Bala Azul 14º 59''Away
11º El Palmar 3-1 Bala Azul 14º 18''Away
           
           
           
15º Unión Atlético 3-0 Bala Azul 14º -
           
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Bullense
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... - 4 1
No draw... 2 1 2
No lose... 3 - -
Bala Azul
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... 3 2 5
No draw... - 1 -
No lose... 1 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Bullense
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 0.5 0.71
Average goals conceded each match 0.33 1.75 1.14
Average goals scored+conceded 1.33 2.25 1.85
Clean sheets 67% - 29%
Failed to score - 50% 29%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - 25% 14%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 100% 75% 86%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 3 67%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 2 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Bala Azul
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.5 0.75 0.63
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.75 1.38
Average goals scored+conceded 1.5 2.5 2.01
Clean sheets 50% 25% 38%
Failed to score 50% 25% 38%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 25% 50% 38%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 75% 50% 63%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 4 75%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 3 33%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Bullense Home Global
Half time Score
1-0 33% (1)
0-0 33% (1)
- 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
1-0 67% (2)
1-1 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Bala Azul Away Global
Half time Score
1-0 25% (1)
- 25% (1)
0-0 25% (1)
2-1 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
3-0 25% (1)
1-1 25% (1)
0-1 25% (1)
3-1 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Bullense and Bala Azul have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

The last Bullense match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against CAP Ciudad de Murcia, and ended in a loss by 2-1. The last Bala Azul match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Cartagena II, and ended in a draw by 1-1.

 

Tercera Division

Las Palmas III 2-2 Atlético Paso
Pamplona 1-0 Burladés
Valle Egüés 0-3 Cortes
Guarnizo 1-1 Vimenor
Peralada 2-0 L'Hospitalet
Mirandés II 2-1 Santa Marta
Llosetense 1-0 Sóller
Binissalem 0-0 Poblense
Beti Onak 0-1 Cantolagua
Avance 1-2 Beti Kozkor
Santanyí 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Inter Ibiza 2-0 Mercadal
Illescas 1-1 Villarrubia
Villacañas 1-0 Guadalajara
Illueca 1-1 Utebo
Santa Anastasia 1-0 Épila
Beasain 0-1 Barakaldo
Ondarroa 1-2 Deusto
Atzeneta 2-1 Benigànim
Escobedo 2-0 Escudo
Castro 2-1 Barreda
Albericia 2-2 Noja
Torina 0-0 UD Sámano
Ascó 1-1 Vilassar
Polvorín 0-0 Alondras
Torrellano 3-1 Catarroja
Anaitasuna 3-1 Uritarra
Luarca 3-1 Llanes
Astorga 0-1 Numancia II
Santa Brígida 3-3 Santa Úrsula
Gares 0-3 Cirbonero
Constància 2-0 Son Veri
Torrijos 5-0 Tarancón
River Ebro 0-0 Berceo
Rapid 1-1 Oyonesa
Choco 0-0 Barco
Guijuelo 3-0 Tordesillas
Collerense 4-2 Platges
Ceuta II 0-0 Antoniano
Almansa 0-1 San Clemente
Durango 1-1 Pasaia
Noia 1-1 Arzúa
Saguntino 1-1 Castellón II
Torre del Mar 0-1 Huétor Tájar
Yagüe 0-0 Agoncillo
Ourense 3-2 Juvenil Ponteareas
Pobla 0-1 Vilafranca
Bouzas 1-0 Silva
Campos 3-1 Manacor
Moralo 1-2 Trujillo
La Roda 0-3 Huracán
Málaga II 4-2 Intergym
Madrid 2021 FP 3-1 Trival
Basconia 1-1 Amurrio
Murcia II 2-2 Archena Sport
Urduliz 1-3 San Ignacio
Portugalete 2-1 Lagun Onak
Carabanchel 1-0 Paracuellos
Torrejón 2-1 Rayo II
Getafe II 4-0 Villaverde-B.
AD Parla 1-1 Ursaria
Yeclano 1-1 CAP Murcia
Unión Atlético 3-2 UD Caravaca
Calahorra II 4-1 Haro Deportivo
Casalarreina 4-1 Cenicero
Siete Villas 3-1 Cartes
Grama 3-1 Olot
Barbastro 0-2 Cariñena
Alavés II 2-2 Santutxu
Roda 4-0 Xàtiva
Silla 1-1 Orihuela
Girona II 0-1 Figueres
San Cristóbal 3-1 Castelldefels
Viveiro 0-1 Somozas
San Martín 0-0 L'Entregu
Mosconia 1-0 Navarro
Lealtad 0-0 Gijón II
Gijón 0-1 Lenense
Real Titánico 0-1 Oviedo II
Las Rozas 3-0 Complutense
A Madrid II 1-1 Alcalá
Huétor Vega 2-0 Torreperogil
Moscardó 0-2 Pozuelo
Tomares 0-1 Conil
Huelva 2-0 Gerena
Córdoba II 1-0 Sevilla III
Pozoblanco 1-1 Cabecense
Utrera 4-1 Xerez
Cartagena II 1-0 Mazarrón
Racing Murcia 2-0 Huércal Overa
Olivenza 1-1 Extremadura II
Azuaga 2-1 Aceuchal
Calamonte 2-1 Plasencia
Miajadas 1-1 Badajoz II
Diocesano 4-0 Don Álvaro
Cartaya 1-1 Barrios
Albacete II 1-0 Quintanar
Conquense 1-1 Azuqueca
La Calzada 0-1 Varea
Calamocha 0-3 Monzón
Cuarte 2-1 Zaragoza II
Los Garres 1-0 Minera
Bullense 1-0 Bala Azul
Binéfar 3-0 Caspe
Guineueta 1-2 Sants
Granollers 1-0 Sant Andreu
Villafranca 1-3 Jerez
Serverense 1-2 San Rafael
Mallorca II 2-1 PE Sant Jordi
Arandina 0-0 Bembibre
La Cuadra 2-4 Tenerife II
Buzanada 4-0 Viera
Vera 2-2 Arucas
Lanzarote 0-1 Yaiza
Portmany 3-0 Murense
Gran Tarajal 1-2 Marino
Alcorcón II 6-1 Moratalaz
Robres 3-0 Biescas
Naval 1-0 Colindres
Langreo II 0-1 Roces
Galapagar 2-0 Villaviciosa Odón
Murchante 1-1 Huarte
Azkoyen 1-4 Txantrea
Tuilla 2-2 Colunga
Leioa 0-0 Tolosa
Torrent 0-1 Acero
Villalbés 4-0 Atlético Arnoia
La Coruña II 2-0 Sofán
Beti Gazte 2-4 Vitoria
Cartagena 1-0 El Palmar
Anguiano 2-2 Arnedo
Belchite 4-0 Giner Torrero
Villarreal III 2-1 Hércules II
Urraca 1-0 Covadonga
Ávila 0-1 Virgen Camino
Almazán 2-1 Palencia CF
Corellano 2-1 Subiza
Lorca 2-0 UCAM Murcia II
Llerenense 1-1 Arroyo
Gimnástica 4-0 Selaya
Caudal 3-1 Praviano
San Pedro 1-0 Alhaurín
Vianés 1-3 Alfaro
Hogar Alcarreño 1-2 Villarrobledo
Callosa Deportiva 0-1 Jove
El Palo 0-0 Cd. Torredonj.
Porcuna 1-1 Torremolinos
Motril 1-1 Alhaurino
Lucena 1-0 Rota
Manchego 2-0 Miguelturreño
Jaén 0-1 Marbella
San Martín 1-2 Urraca
Polvorín 2-2 Choco

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 100% 5448 / 5449 Games

  • Home team wins 45.43%
  • Draws 25.48%
  • Away team wins 29.09%
  • Over 1.5 69.07%
  • Over 2.5 44.95%
  • Over 3.5 23.55%
  • Goals 13405
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.41
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.51%
  • Goals after 80' 17.58%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips