This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Real Titánico Real Oviedo II statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2020-09-12 Real Titánico 0-1 Oviedo II


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Oviedo II 21 9 7 2 22:8
2 Llanes 20 9 6 2 1 17:6
3 Praviano 18 9 5 3 1 14:8
4 Gijón II 17 9 5 2 2 20:9
5 L'Entregu 17 9 5 2 2 19:8
6 Lenense 17 9 4 5 13:7
7 Gijón 14 9 3 5 1 9:6
8 San Martín 14 8 4 2 2 9:7
9 Caudal 11 9 2 5 2 7:12
10 Tuilla 11 9 3 2 4 11:17
11 Covadonga 10 9 2 4 3 11:13
12 Navarro 10 9 2 4 3 9:11
13 Real Titánico 10 9 3 1 5 8:10
14 Langreo II 10 9 3 1 5 10:21
15 Luarca 9 9 2 3 4 5:10
16 Urraca 8 8 2 2 4 7:8
17 Colunga 8 9 1 5 3 9:12
18 Lealtad 7 9 1 4 4 6:10
19 Mosconia 6 9 2 7 7:14
20 Roces 2 9 2 7 5:21
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Gijón II 13 5 4 1 15:4
2 Oviedo II 12 5 4 1 15:4
3 Llanes 10 5 3 1 1 10:4
4 L'Entregu 10 5 3 1 1 9:3
5 Praviano 9 5 2 3 7:3
6 Lenense 9 5 2 3 9:6
7 Gijón 8 4 2 2 7:4
8 Navarro 8 5 2 2 1 5:5
9 Langreo II 7 4 2 1 1 5:7
10 Covadonga 7 5 2 1 2 9:10
11 Urraca 7 4 2 1 1 5:3
12 Real Titánico 6 4 2 2 4:3
13 Caudal 6 4 1 3 4:3
14 San Martín 6 3 2 1 3:2
15 Colunga 5 5 1 2 2 4:5
16 Luarca 4 4 1 1 2 2:5
17 Tuilla 4 4 1 1 2 5:8
18 Mosconia 3 4 1 3 2:4
19 Lealtad 3 4 3 1 2:3
20 Roces 1 5 1 4 2:8
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Llanes 10 4 3 1 7:2
2 Oviedo II 9 4 3 1 7:4
3 Praviano 9 4 3 1 7:5
4 Lenense 8 4 2 2 4:1
5 San Martín 8 5 2 2 1 6:5
6 Tuilla 7 5 2 1 2 6:9
7 L'Entregu 7 4 2 1 1 10:5
8 Gijón 6 5 1 3 1 2:2
9 Caudal 5 5 1 2 2 3:9
10 Luarca 5 5 1 2 2 3:5
11 Lealtad 4 5 1 1 3 4:7
12 Real Titánico 4 5 1 1 3 4:7
13 Gijón II 4 4 1 1 2 5:5
14 Langreo II 3 5 1 4 5:14
15 Mosconia 3 5 1 4 5:10
16 Colunga 3 4 3 1 5:7
17 Covadonga 3 4 3 1 2:3
18 Navarro 2 4 2 2 4:6
19 Urraca 1 4 1 3 2:5
20 Roces 1 4 1 3 3:13

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2021/2022 - Tercera - Group 2 - Group 2

Real Titánico
  Home   Away   1st Goal
13º Real Titánico 2-0 Mosconia 19º 10''Home
13º Real Titánico 2-1 Urraca 16º 15''Away
13º Real Titánico 0-1 Luarca 15º 21''Away
13º Real Titánico 0-1 Tuilla 10º 34''Away
Real Oviedo II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Urraca 1-2 Oviedo II 8''Away
15º Luarca 1-2 Oviedo II 13''Away
10º Tuilla 1-3 Oviedo II 11''Away
Caudal 1-0 Oviedo II 13''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Real Titánico
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
13º Real Titánico 0-1 Tuilla 10º 34''Away
           
           
           
           
13º Real Titánico 0-1 Luarca 15º 21''Away
13º Real Titánico 2-1 Urraca 16º 15''Away
           
           
13º Real Titánico 2-0 Mosconia 19º 10''Home
           
Real Oviedo II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Caudal 1-0 Oviedo II 13''Home
10º Tuilla 1-3 Oviedo II 11''Away
           
           
           
           
15º Luarca 1-2 Oviedo II 13''Away
16º Urraca 1-2 Oviedo II 8''Away
           
           
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Real Titánico
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 2 1
No win... - 4 1
No draw... 4 2 3
No lose... 2 - -
Real Oviedo II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 3 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 5 4 9
No lose... 1 3 2

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Real Titánico
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 0.8 0.89
Average goals conceded each match 0.75 1.4 1.11
Average goals scored+conceded 1.75 2.2 2
Clean sheets 25% 40% 33%
Failed to score 50% 40% 44%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 25% 40% 33%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 75% 60% 67%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 4 25%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 1 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Turnarounds 1 in 3 33%
Real Oviedo II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 3 1.75 2.44
Average goals conceded each match 0.8 1 0.89
Average goals scored+conceded 3.8 2.75 3.33
Clean sheets 40% - 22%
Failed to score - 25% 11%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 80% 75% 78%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 20% 25% 22%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 4 75%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 3 67%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 3 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Real Titánico Home Global
Half time Score
1-0 25% (1)
1-1 25% (1)
- 25% (1)
0-1 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
0-1 50% (2)
2-0 25% (1)
2-1 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Real Oviedo II Away Global
Half time Score
0-2 25% (1)
1-1 25% (1)
1-3 25% (1)
- 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
1-2 50% (2)
1-3 25% (1)
1-0 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Real Titánico and Oviedo II have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Oviedo II.

The last Real Titánico match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Navarro, and ended in a loss by 2-0. The last Oviedo II match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Gijon Industrial, and ended in a win by 1-0.

 

Tercera Division

Las Palmas III 2-2 Atlético Paso
Pamplona 1-0 Burladés
Valle Egüés 0-3 Cortes
Guarnizo 1-1 Vimenor
Peralada 2-0 L'Hospitalet
Mirandés II 2-1 Santa Marta
Llosetense 1-0 Sóller
Binissalem 0-0 Poblense
Beti Onak 0-1 Cantolagua
Avance 1-2 Beti Kozkor
Santanyí 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Inter Ibiza 2-0 Mercadal
Illescas 1-1 Villarrubia
Villacañas 1-0 Guadalajara
Illueca 1-1 Utebo
Santa Anastasia 1-0 Épila
Beasain 0-1 Barakaldo
Ondarroa 1-2 Deusto
Atzeneta 2-1 Benigànim
Escobedo 2-0 Escudo
Castro 2-1 Barreda
Albericia 2-2 Noja
Torina 0-0 UD Sámano
Ascó 1-1 Vilassar
Polvorín 0-0 Alondras
Torrellano 3-1 Catarroja
Anaitasuna 3-1 Uritarra
Luarca 3-1 Llanes
Astorga 0-1 Numancia II
Santa Brígida 3-3 Santa Úrsula
Gares 0-3 Cirbonero
Constància 2-0 Son Veri
Torrijos 5-0 Tarancón
River Ebro 0-0 Berceo
Rapid 1-1 Oyonesa
Choco 0-0 Barco
Guijuelo 3-0 Tordesillas
Collerense 4-2 Platges
Ceuta II 0-0 Antoniano
Almansa 0-1 San Clemente
Durango 1-1 Pasaia
Noia 1-1 Arzúa
Saguntino 1-1 Castellón II
Torre del Mar 0-1 Huétor Tájar
Yagüe 0-0 Agoncillo
Ourense 3-2 Juvenil Ponteareas
Pobla 0-1 Vilafranca
Bouzas 1-0 Silva
Campos 3-1 Manacor
Moralo 1-2 Trujillo
La Roda 0-3 Huracán
Málaga II 4-2 Intergym
Madrid 2021 FP 3-1 Trival
Basconia 1-1 Amurrio
Murcia II 2-2 Archena Sport
Urduliz 1-3 San Ignacio
Portugalete 2-1 Lagun Onak
Carabanchel 1-0 Paracuellos
Torrejón 2-1 Rayo II
Getafe II 4-0 Villaverde-B.
AD Parla 1-1 Ursaria
Yeclano 1-1 CAP Murcia
Unión Atlético 3-2 UD Caravaca
Calahorra II 4-1 Haro Deportivo
Casalarreina 4-1 Cenicero
Siete Villas 3-1 Cartes
Grama 3-1 Olot
Barbastro 0-2 Cariñena
Alavés II 2-2 Santutxu
Roda 4-0 Xàtiva
Silla 1-1 Orihuela
Girona II 0-1 Figueres
San Cristóbal 3-1 Castelldefels
Viveiro 0-1 Somozas
San Martín 0-0 L'Entregu
Mosconia 1-0 Navarro
Lealtad 0-0 Gijón II
Gijón 0-1 Lenense
Real Titánico 0-1 Oviedo II
Las Rozas 3-0 Complutense
A Madrid II 1-1 Alcalá
Huétor Vega 2-0 Torreperogil
Moscardó 0-2 Pozuelo
Tomares 0-1 Conil
Huelva 2-0 Gerena
Córdoba II 1-0 Sevilla III
Pozoblanco 1-1 Cabecense
Utrera 4-1 Xerez
Cartagena II 1-0 Mazarrón
Racing Murcia 2-0 Huércal Overa
Olivenza 1-1 Extremadura II
Azuaga 2-1 Aceuchal
Calamonte 2-1 Plasencia
Miajadas 1-1 Badajoz II
Diocesano 4-0 Don Álvaro
Cartaya 1-1 Barrios
Albacete II 1-0 Quintanar
Conquense 1-1 Azuqueca
La Calzada 0-1 Varea
Calamocha 0-3 Monzón
Cuarte 2-1 Zaragoza II
Los Garres 1-0 Minera
Bullense 1-0 Bala Azul
Binéfar 3-0 Caspe
Guineueta 1-2 Sants
Granollers 1-0 Sant Andreu
Villafranca 1-3 Jerez
Serverense 1-2 San Rafael
Mallorca II 2-1 PE Sant Jordi
Arandina 0-0 Bembibre
La Cuadra 2-4 Tenerife II
Buzanada 4-0 Viera
Vera 2-2 Arucas
Lanzarote 0-1 Yaiza
Portmany 3-0 Murense
Gran Tarajal 1-2 Marino
Alcorcón II 6-1 Moratalaz
Robres 3-0 Biescas
Naval 1-0 Colindres
Langreo II 0-1 Roces
Galapagar 2-0 Villaviciosa Odón
Murchante 1-1 Huarte
Azkoyen 1-4 Txantrea
Tuilla 2-2 Colunga
Leioa 0-0 Tolosa
Torrent 0-1 Acero
Villalbés 4-0 Atlético Arnoia
La Coruña II 2-0 Sofán
Beti Gazte 2-4 Vitoria
Cartagena 1-0 El Palmar
Anguiano 2-2 Arnedo
Belchite 4-0 Giner Torrero
Villarreal III 2-1 Hércules II
Urraca 1-0 Covadonga
Ávila 0-1 Virgen Camino
Almazán 2-1 Palencia CF
Corellano 2-1 Subiza
Lorca 2-0 UCAM Murcia II
Llerenense 1-1 Arroyo
Gimnástica 4-0 Selaya
Caudal 3-1 Praviano
San Pedro 1-0 Alhaurín
Vianés 1-3 Alfaro
Hogar Alcarreño 1-2 Villarrobledo
Callosa Deportiva 0-1 Jove
El Palo 0-0 Cd. Torredonj.
Porcuna 1-1 Torremolinos
Motril 1-1 Alhaurino
Lucena 1-0 Rota
Manchego 2-0 Miguelturreño
Jaén 0-1 Marbella
San Martín 1-2 Urraca
Polvorín 2-2 Choco

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 100% 5448 / 5449 Games

  • Home team wins 45.43%
  • Draws 25.48%
  • Away team wins 29.09%
  • Over 1.5 69.07%
  • Over 2.5 44.95%
  • Over 3.5 23.55%
  • Goals 13405
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.41
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.51%
  • Goals after 80' 17.58%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips