This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Westfalia Rhynern Türkspor Dortmund statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2023-05-05 Türkspor Dortmund 1-2 Rhynern
2022-11-12 Rhynern 0-2 Türkspor Dortmund


Standings in this competition

WARNING: Due to missing data or postponed matches, you are not seeing the league standings at the date of this match, but the current/latest standings of this competition.
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Aplerbeck 44 20 14 2 4 36:16
2 Schermbeck 44 20 14 2 4 45:32
3 SF Lotte 43 19 14 1 4 58:19
4 Gievenbeck 38 20 11 5 4 35:16
13 Türkspor Dortmund 23 20 7 2 11 27:46
6 P. Münster II 34 20 9 7 4 41:23
7 Erkenschwick 34 20 10 4 6 48:38
8 Ennepetal 30 20 9 3 8 27:34
9 Finnentrop / B 26 20 7 5 8 40:51
10 Rhynern 25 19 6 7 6 28:29
11 Vreden 24 19 7 3 9 28:28
12 SF Siegen 23 20 5 8 7 35:34
14 Rheine 18 20 4 6 10 26:47
15 Sprockhövel 15 20 4 3 13 29:45
16 Brünninghausen 14 20 3 5 12 27:47
17 Clarholz 12 19 3 3 13 19:38
18 Wattenscheid 11 18 3 2 13 18:43
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 SF Lotte 24 9 8 1 32:10
2 Gievenbeck 24 11 7 3 1 22:7
8 Türkspor Dortmund 16 10 5 1 4 15:19
4 Aplerbeck 20 10 6 2 2 16:8
5 Rhynern 18 10 5 3 2 19:12
6 Vreden 17 10 5 2 3 14:7
7 Finnentrop / B 17 11 5 2 4 27:24
9 Schermbeck 16 10 5 1 4 18:17
10 P. Münster II 15 9 4 3 2 22:9
11 Ennepetal 13 10 4 1 5 14:22
12 Rheine 12 11 3 3 5 14:18
13 SF Siegen 12 9 3 3 3 15:12
14 Clarholz 11 11 3 2 6 14:20
15 Erkenschwick 11 9 3 2 4 20:19
16 Brünninghausen 9 10 2 3 5 20:24
17 Sprockhövel 3 9 3 6 13:24
18 Wattenscheid 1 7 1 6 5:19
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Schermbeck 28 10 9 1 27:15
2 Aplerbeck 24 10 8 2 20:8
3 Erkenschwick 23 11 7 2 2 28:19
4 P. Münster II 19 11 5 4 2 19:14
5 SF Lotte 19 10 6 1 3 26:9
6 Ennepetal 17 10 5 2 3 13:12
15 Türkspor Dortmund 7 10 2 1 7 12:27
8 Gievenbeck 14 9 4 2 3 13:9
9 Sprockhövel 12 11 4 7 16:21
10 SF Siegen 11 11 2 5 4 20:22
11 Wattenscheid 10 11 3 1 7 13:24
12 Finnentrop / B 9 9 2 3 4 13:27
13 Rhynern 7 9 1 4 4 9:17
14 Vreden 7 9 2 1 6 14:21
16 Rheine 6 9 1 3 5 12:29
17 Brünninghausen 5 10 1 2 7 7:23
18 Clarholz 1 8 1 7 5:18

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2023/2024 - Oberliga: Westfalen - Westfalen

Westfalia Rhynern
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Rhynern 2-3 Schermbeck 53''Away
Bövinghausen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
P. Münster II 1-1 Türkspor Dortmund 13º -
Ennepetal 2-4 Türkspor Dortmund 13º -
12º SF Siegen 1-1 Türkspor Dortmund 13º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Westfalia Rhynern
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
10º Rhynern 2-3 Schermbeck 53''Away
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Bövinghausen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
P. Münster II 1-1 Türkspor Dortmund 13º -
           
           
           
Ennepetal 2-4 Türkspor Dortmund 13º -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
12º SF Siegen 1-1 Türkspor Dortmund 13º -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Westfalia Rhynern
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 2 3
No win... 1 2 3
No draw... 1 2 3
No lose... - - -
Bövinghausen
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - 1
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 4 - 1
No lose... 2 3 3

Goals

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Westfalia Rhynern
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 1 1.33
Average goals conceded each match 3 3 3
Average goals scored+conceded 5 4 4.33
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 100% 100%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Bövinghausen
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.5 2 1.71
Average goals conceded each match 1.5 1.33 1.43
Average goals scored+conceded 3 3.33 3.14
Clean sheets 25% - 14%
Failed to score 25% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 75% 33% 57%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 25% 67% 43%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Westfalia Rhynern Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
2-3 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Bövinghausen Away Global
Half time Score
1-0 67% (2)
0-1 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
1-1 67% (2)
2-4 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Oberliga

Mechtersheim 2-2 Dudenhofen
Dachau 5-2 Erlbach
Eichstätt 3-0 Neudrossenfeld
Gievenbeck 1-1 P. Münster II
Eltersdorf 2-1 Ingolstadt II
Kornburg 2-2 Ammerthal
Erlangen 2-1 Coburg
Heimstetten 4-1 Garching
TeBe 1-1 Neustrelitz
Sandersdorf 4-1 Ludwigsfelde
Waldalgesheim 0-2 Trier
Morlautern 2-2 Pirmasens
Straelen 2-1 Schonnebeck
Hilden 1-0 Ratingen
Rehden 0-1 Eilvese
Harksheide 1-3 Dassendorf
Siegburger SV 1-3 Bergisch Gladb
Oberneuland 2-1 Union Bremen
Fürstenwalde 0-1 Dyn. Schwerin
RW Walldorf 2-1 Eddersheim
Lichtenberg 7-0 Rathenow
Bremerhaven 1-5 Werder II
Weiche II 0-2 Preußen 09
Bischofswerda 1-1 Plauen
SC Freital 4-2 Einheit Wernigerode
Auerbach 1-3 Krieschow
Motor Marienberg 3-2 Rudolstadt
Halberstadt 5-0 Grimma
Arnstadt 0-2 Magdeburg II
TSB Flensburg 2-2 Heide
Gebenbach 3-2 Würzburger FV
Kottern 1-0 Ismaning
Kirchheimer SC 0-5 Deisenhofen
Landsberg 3-2 Rain / Lech
RSV Eintracht 0-4 Tas. Berlin
Sparta 4-2 Anker
Rostocker 0-5 Zehlendorf
RW Koblenz 0-5 Wormatia
Denzlingen 0-2 Hollenbach
Pforzheim 4-1 Reutlingen
Normannia 2-1 Villingen
FC Holzhausen 0-2 Essingen
Ravensburg 3-0 Offenburger
Gießen 1-0 Türk Friedberg
Meppen II 4-1 Rotenburg
Türkiye 2-2 Niendorf
Düneberg 4-3 Rugenbergen
Woltmershausen 0-5 Geestemünde
TuRa Bremen 2-6 Aumund-V
Dornbreite 0-5 Eichede
Sonthofen 0-1 Pipinsried
Donaustauf 1-1 Fortuna Regensburg
Neumarkt Germany 2-3 Bayern Hof
Engers 7-1 Karbach
Waldgirmes 3-3 Fernwald
Weidenhausen 5-0 Hanau
Bayern Alzenau 0-1 Marburg
Dietkirchen 1-1 Hünfelde
Ram / Ehler 4-0 Hildesheim
Blumenthal 4-1 Hemelingen
Pfeddersheim 3-2 Diefflen
Baumholder 4-4 Auersmacher
VfR Mannheim 1-2 Oberachern
Nöttingen 0-2 Backnang
Cham 1-1 Feucht
Regensburg II 1-3 Hankofen
Schöningen 3-1 Kickers Emden
Türkspor Dortmund 3-0 SF Lotte
Gundelfingen 2-2 Kirchanschörin
Nördlingen 1-1 1860 II
1960 Hanau 4-1 Erlensee
Arminia 3-4 VfL Oldenburg
Vreden 0-0 SF Siegen
Oldenburg 2-2 Nordmark Satrup
Paloma 3-1 Süderelbe
Concordia 1-2 HEBC
VfL Halle 5-2 Budissa
Neumünster 4-2 Bordesholm
Lübeck II 3-2 Union NMS
Mahlsdorf 1-0 Staaken
Hertha 0-1 Makkabi
Cosmos Koblenz 3-4 Kaiserslautern
FC Bitburg 5-3 Ludwigshafen
Großaspach 1-1 Göppinger SV
Buchholz 2-3 Halstenbek-Rel
Alsterbrüder 1-3 ETSV Hamburg
Eckernförd 2-1 Türkspor Kiel
Türkspor A. 1-7 Schwaben
Kleve 3-2 Büderich
Hamborn 0-3 Baumberg
Sonsbeck 1-0 SW Essen
Meerbusch 1-1 Union Frintrop
TVD Velbert 2-0 Homberg
Bissingen 2-2 Mutschelbach
Griesheim 0-2 Baunatal
Steinbach 3-3 Stadtallendorf
BW Bornreihe 0-0 Bersenbrück
Eintr. Celle 3-3 Egestorf
Lupo-Martini 0-1 Heeslinger SC
Atlas 2-3 Vorsfelde
Sasel 2-2 Altona
U. Tornesch 0-4 Victoria H.
Rhynern 2-2 Türkspor Dortmund
Rheine 1-2 Schermbeck
Clarholz 4-0 Ennepetal
Aplerbeck 0-1 Erkenschwick
Brünninghausen 0-0 Wattenscheid
Germania Tev 1-3 Bonn
Porz 1-0 Glesch / Paff.
Komet Arsten 1-2 Vatan Sport
Leher TS 2-3 BTS Neustadt
Union Nettetal 2-1 Mülheimer
Hürth 1-5 Freialdenhoven
Quierschied 0-5 Gonsenheim
Finnentrop / B 1-2 Sprockhövel
VfL Vichttal 3-4 Frechen
Königsdorf 1-1 Hennef
F. Köln II 5-1 Schafhausen
Eintracht Hohkeppel 4-1 Bonn-Endenich
Vahr-Blockdiek 3-0 Brinkum
SC St. Tönis 2-1 Uerdingen
Hankofen 3-0 Erlangen
Fortuna Regensburg 1-2 Cham
Coburg 1-1 Abtswind
Bayern Hof 2-2 Donaustauf
Feucht 0-2 Kornburg
Eltersdorf 0-0 Eichstätt
Ammerthal 3-1 Ingolstadt II
Neudrossenfeld 2-1 Gebenbach
Dassendorf 1-1 Niendorf
Aumund-V 2-5 Oberneuland
Würzburger FV 1-2 Regensburg II
Dyn. Schwerin 1-4 Rathenow
Trier 1-0 RW Koblenz
Auersmacher 3-2 Morlautern
Pirmasens 3-1 Mechtersheim
Karbach 1-0 Waldalgesheim
Kaiserslautern 0-1 Quierschied
Ludwigshafen 6-3 Pfeddersheim
Gonsenheim 3-1 FC Bitburg
Wormatia 3-2 Cosmos Koblenz
Dudenhofen 1-1 Engers

Oberliga - 2023/2024

  • 60% 2435 / 4064 Games

  • Home team wins 47.27%
  • Draws 19.22%
  • Away team wins 33.51%
  • Over 1.5 88.21%
  • Over 2.5 68.79%
  • Over 3.5 48.99%
  • Goals 8783
  • Goals /match 3.61
  • Goals /match home 1.98
  • Goals /match away 1.63
  • Both teams score 62.22%
  • Goals after 80' 3.81%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips