This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Sportfreunde Siegen ASC Dortmund statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2023-02-05 Aplerbeck 3-2 SF Siegen
2022-08-14 SF Siegen 3-0 Aplerbeck
2021-10-24 SF Siegen 1-1 Aplerbeck
2021-05-02 Aplerbeck - SF Siegen
2020-11-29 SF Siegen - Aplerbeck
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Gievenbeck 10 4 3 1 9:3
2 Schermbeck 9 4 3 1 8:5
3 SF Lotte 7 4 2 1 1 9:4
4 Sprockhövel 7 4 2 1 1 9:7
5 Aplerbeck 7 4 2 1 1 4:2
11 Bövinghausen 5 4 1 2 1 6:5
7 Erkenschwick 7 4 2 1 1 7:7
8 P. Münster II 6 4 1 3 5:2
9 Ennepetal 6 4 2 2 5:9
10 Finnentrop / B 5 4 1 2 1 10:9
12 Brünninghausen 5 4 1 2 1 4:4
13 Clarholz 4 4 1 1 2 5:6
14 Vreden 4 4 1 1 2 4:6
15 SF Siegen 3 4 3 1 5:7
16 Rheine 2 4 2 2 4:10
17 Wattenscheid 1 4 1 3 2:6
18 Rhynern 1 4 1 3 6:11
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 SF Lotte 6 2 2 9:1
2 Clarholz 4 2 1 1 4:0
3 P. Münster II 4 2 1 1 4:1
4 Gievenbeck 4 2 1 1 4:2
5 Brünninghausen 4 2 1 1 3:2
6 Vreden 4 2 1 1 1:0
7 Ennepetal 3 2 1 1 4:5
8 Erkenschwick 3 2 1 1 3:4
11 Bövinghausen 3 2 1 1 4:3
10 Schermbeck 3 2 1 1 3:2
12 SF Siegen 2 2 2 4:4
13 Rheine 1 2 1 1 1:2
14 Rhynern 1 2 1 1 4:5
15 Aplerbeck 1 2 1 1 0:1
16 Sprockhövel 1 2 1 1 4:5
17 Finnentrop / B 1 2 1 1 4:5
18 Wattenscheid 2 2 2:5
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Gievenbeck 6 2 2 5:1
2 Aplerbeck 6 2 2 4:1
3 Sprockhövel 6 2 2 5:2
4 Schermbeck 6 2 2 5:3
9 Bövinghausen 2 2 2 2:2
6 Finnentrop / B 4 2 1 1 6:4
7 Erkenschwick 4 2 1 1 4:3
8 Ennepetal 3 2 1 1 1:4
10 P. Münster II 2 2 2 1:1
11 Rheine 1 2 1 1 3:8
12 SF Lotte 1 2 1 1 0:3
13 SF Siegen 1 2 1 1 1:3
14 Brünninghausen 1 2 1 1 1:2
15 Wattenscheid 1 2 1 1 0:1
16 Clarholz 2 2 1:6
17 Rhynern 2 2 2:6
18 Vreden 2 2 3:6

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2023/2024 - Oberliga: Westfalen - Westfalen

Sportfreunde Siegen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º SF Siegen 3-3 Finnentrop / B 10º 58''Home
15º SF Siegen 1-1 Bövinghausen 11º -
ASC Dortmund
  Home   Away   1st Goal
17º Wattenscheid 1-2 Aplerbeck 44''Home
11º Bövinghausen 0-2 Aplerbeck -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Sportfreunde Siegen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
15º SF Siegen 3-3 Finnentrop / B 10º 58''Home
15º SF Siegen 1-1 Bövinghausen 11º -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
ASC Dortmund
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
11º Bövinghausen 0-2 Aplerbeck -
           
           
           
           
           
           
17º Wattenscheid 1-2 Aplerbeck 44''Home
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Sportfreunde Siegen
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 2 1 2
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 2 2 4
No draw... - - -
No lose... 2 1 2
ASC Dortmund
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 2 -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 2 - 1
No draw... 1 2 2
No lose... - 2 -

Goals

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Sportfreunde Siegen
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 0.5 1.25
Average goals conceded each match 2 1.5 1.75
Average goals scored+conceded 4 2 3
Clean sheets - 50% 25%
Failed to score - 50% 25%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 50% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 50% 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 1 0%
ASC Dortmund
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match - 2 1
Average goals conceded each match 0.5 0.5 0.5
Average goals scored+conceded 0.5 2.5 1.5
Clean sheets 50% 50% 50%
Failed to score 100% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - 50% 25%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 100% 50% 75%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 2 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 1 in 1 100%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Sportfreunde Siegen Home Global
Half time Score
0-1 50% (1)
1-0 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
Full time Score
3-3 50% (1)
1-1 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
ASC Dortmund Away Global
Half time Score
1-0 50% (1)
0-1 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
Full time Score
1-2 50% (1)
0-2 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

SF Siegen and Aplerbeck have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for SF Siegen, 1 draw and 1 win for Aplerbeck.

The last SF Siegen match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against Vreden, and ended in a draw by 0-0. The last Aplerbeck match was for the Oberliga, at home, against Erkenschwick, and ended in a loss by 0-1.

 

Oberliga

Hankofen 3-0 Erlangen
Fortuna Regensburg 1-2 Cham
Coburg 1-1 Abtswind
Bayern Hof 2-2 Donaustauf
Feucht 0-2 Kornburg
Eltersdorf 0-0 Eichstätt
Ammerthal 3-1 Ingolstadt II
Neudrossenfeld 2-1 Gebenbach
Dassendorf 1-1 Niendorf
Aumund-V 2-5 Oberneuland
Würzburger FV 1-2 Regensburg II
Dyn. Schwerin 1-4 Rathenow
Trier 1-0 RW Koblenz
Auersmacher 3-2 Morlautern
Pirmasens 3-1 Mechtersheim
Karbach 1-0 Waldalgesheim
Kaiserslautern 0-1 Quierschied
Ludwigshafen 6-3 Pfeddersheim
Gonsenheim 3-1 FC Bitburg
Wormatia 3-2 Cosmos Koblenz
Dudenhofen 1-1 Engers
Freialdenhoven 1-2 Porz
Ismaning 1-1 Heimstetten
Rugenbergen 0-4 Dassendorf
Gebenbach 1-4 Eltersdorf
Erlangen 0-0 Abtswind
Ingolstadt II 4-2 Feucht
Erlbach 0-1 Landsberg
Mutschelbach 0-5 Großaspach
Villingen 2-0 FC Holzhausen
Pforzheim 5-0 VfR Mannheim
Victoria H. 3-2 Sasel
ETSV Hamburg 3-0 Türkiye
Süderelbe 3-3 Buchholz
SF Lotte 3-2 Gievenbeck
SF Siegen 1-2 Aplerbeck
Schermbeck 2-3 Bövinghausen
Düneberg 0-1 Paloma
BTS Neustadt 1-3 Blumenthal
Bordesholm 4-1 Hohenwestedt
Eckernförd 0-3 Todesfelde
Nordmark Satrup 3-1 Heide
Union NMS 1-1 TSB Flensburg
Eichstätt 1-0 Ammerthal
Rain / Lech 2-0 Türkspor A.
1860 II 5-1 Kirchheimer SC
Deisenhofen 3-0 Kottern
Göppinger SV 3-2 Nöttingen
Backnang 1-1 Normannia
Marburg 4-0 RW Walldorf
Baunatal 2-1 Dietkirchen
Woltmershausen 1-5 Oberneuland
Brinkum 1-0 Leher TS
Preußen 09 3-1 Dornbreite
Aumund-V 2-1 Komet Arsten
Kornburg 1-3 Fortuna Regensburg
Neumarkt Germany 4-2 Coburg
Kirchanschörin 2-2 Dachau
Kaiserslautern 2-1 Gonsenheim
Hünfelde 1-4 Bayern Alzenau
Steinbach 0-2 Gießen
Fernwald 2-1 1960 Hanau
Hanau 1-1 Stadtallendorf
Eilvese 2-5 Lupo-Martini
Pfeddersheim 2-3 FC Bitburg
Waldalgesheim 0-0 Dudenhofen
Engers 1-0 Pirmasens
Mechtersheim 0-0 Auersmacher
Hollenbach 2-1 Bissingen
Oberachern 5-0 Denzlingen
Reutlingen 4-0 Offenburger
Essingen 1-2 Ravensburg
Altona 3-0 Alsterbrüder
P. Münster II 6-0 Finnentrop / B
Regensburg II 2-5 Neudrossenfeld
Hankofen 2-1 Würzburger FV
Cham 1-1 Bayern Hof
Morlautern 4-2 Diefflen
Türk Friedberg 7-0 Griesheim
Büderich 1-5 Straelen
Erlensee 2-2 Weidenhausen
Sonthofen 1-0 Gundelfingen
Heeslinger SC 1-1 Atlas
Oldenburg 1-0 Neumünster
Uerdingen 0-0 TVD Velbert
Mülheimer 1-0 Sonsbeck
Kickers Emden 4-1 Rehden
Bövinghausen 3-0 Wattenscheid
HEBC 3-3 U. Tornesch
Geestemünde 1-8 Hemelingen
Garching 0-1 Pipinsried
Eichede 2-1 Lübeck II
Schwaben 1-0 Nördlingen
Cosmos Koblenz 0-4 Trier
Halstenbek-Rel 0-0 Concordia
Niendorf 1-2 Harksheide
Baumholder 3-3 Ludwigshafen
SW Essen 3-1 Meerbusch
Hamborn 2-1 SC St. Tönis
Baumberg 7-1 Union Frintrop
Ratingen 4-0 Union Nettetal
Homberg 1-2 Kleve
Schonnebeck 2-2 Hilden
Eddersheim 1-1 Waldgirmes
Rotenburg 1-3 Arminia
Vorsfelde 3-0 BW Bornreihe
Hildesheim 3-0 Eintr. Celle
Bersenbrück 1-1 Ram / Ehler
Egestorf 2-0 Meppen II
VfL Oldenburg 2-3 Schöningen
Rhynern 3-1 Clarholz
Sprockhövel 1-1 Vreden
Hennef 1-2 Germania Tev
Glesch / Paff. 0-4 F. Köln II
Vatan Sport 3-1 Vahr-Blockdiek
Union Bremen 1-7 Werder II
Erkenschwick 4-2 Brünninghausen
Schafhausen 0-2 VfL Vichttal
Bonn-Endenich 0-1 Bergisch Gladb
Türkspor Kiel 3-1 Weiche II
Quierschied 0-0 Wormatia
Ennepetal 4-0 Rheine
Eintracht Hohkeppel 3-1 Königsdorf
Bremerhaven 4-1 TuRa Bremen
RW Koblenz 3-0 Karbach

Oberliga - 2023/2024

  • 77% 3148 / 4064 Games

  • Home team wins 46.63%
  • Draws 19.44%
  • Away team wins 33.93%
  • Over 1.5 86.85%
  • Over 2.5 67.28%
  • Over 3.5 47.59%
  • Goals 11156
  • Goals /match 3.54
  • Goals /match home 1.94
  • Goals /match away 1.61
  • Both teams score 60.26%
  • Goals after 80' 3.77%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips