This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Harksheide ETSV Hamburg statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Standings in this competition

WARNING: Due to missing data or postponed matches, you are not seeing the league standings at the date of this match, but the current/latest standings of this competition.
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Dassendorf 68 30 21 5 4 86:33
2 Altona 67 29 20 7 2 82:29
3 ETSV Hamburg 56 29 16 8 5 62:34
4 HEBC 53 29 15 8 6 68:45
5 Niendorf 52 29 15 7 7 70:45
6 Paloma 45 29 13 6 10 48:43
7 Sasel 43 29 12 7 10 60:50
8 Halstenbek-Rel 42 30 11 9 10 67:60
9 Süderelbe 41 29 11 8 10 78:55
10 Harksheide 41 30 11 8 11 50:55
11 Victoria H. 40 29 12 4 13 64:60
12 Buchholz 39 29 11 6 12 52:52
13 Alsterbrüder 34 29 10 4 15 62:73
14 Concordia 34 29 10 4 15 65:80
15 Rugenbergen 25 29 8 1 20 39:72
16 Türkiye 22 30 6 4 20 40:79
17 U. Tornesch 20 29 5 5 19 38:88
18 Düneberg 16 29 5 1 23 35:113
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Altona 35 15 11 2 2 44:15
2 Paloma 29 16 9 2 5 33:25
3 HEBC 29 15 8 5 2 41:22
4 Dassendorf 28 15 8 4 3 38:16
5 Niendorf 28 14 9 1 4 37:23
6 Victoria H. 27 14 8 3 3 40:26
7 Buchholz 27 15 8 3 4 33:21
8 ETSV Hamburg 26 14 7 5 2 29:17
9 Halstenbek-Rel 25 15 7 4 4 39:20
10 Harksheide 24 15 7 3 5 29:20
11 Sasel 21 14 6 3 5 34:25
12 Süderelbe 21 15 5 6 4 45:24
13 Concordia 20 15 6 2 7 42:39
14 Alsterbrüder 18 14 5 3 6 32:32
15 Rugenbergen 15 14 5 9 20:30
16 U. Tornesch 13 15 4 1 10 17:41
17 Düneberg 13 14 4 1 9 20:36
18 Türkiye 12 14 3 3 8 24:37
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Dassendorf 40 15 13 1 1 48:17
2 Altona 32 14 9 5 38:14
3 ETSV Hamburg 30 15 9 3 3 33:17
4 HEBC 24 14 7 3 4 27:23
5 Niendorf 24 15 6 6 3 33:22
6 Sasel 22 15 6 4 5 26:25
7 Süderelbe 20 14 6 2 6 33:31
8 Harksheide 17 15 4 5 6 21:35
9 Halstenbek-Rel 17 15 4 5 6 28:40
10 Paloma 16 13 4 4 5 15:18
11 Alsterbrüder 16 15 5 1 9 30:41
12 Concordia 14 14 4 2 8 23:41
13 Victoria H. 13 15 4 1 10 24:34
14 Buchholz 12 14 3 3 8 19:31
15 Türkiye 10 16 3 1 12 16:42
16 Rugenbergen 10 15 3 1 11 19:42
17 U. Tornesch 7 14 1 4 9 21:47
18 Düneberg 3 15 1 14 15:77

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2023/2024 - Oberliga: Hamburg - Hamburg

Harksheide
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Harksheide 1-3 Dassendorf 66''Away
10º Harksheide 0-0 Alsterbrüder 13º -
10º Harksheide 4-0 U. Tornesch 17º -
ETSV Hamburg
  Home   Away   1st Goal
13º Alsterbrüder 1-3 ETSV Hamburg -
17º U. Tornesch 0-6 ETSV Hamburg 84''Away
12º Buchholz 4-2 ETSV Hamburg 22''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Harksheide
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Harksheide 1-3 Dassendorf 66''Away
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
10º Harksheide 0-0 Alsterbrüder 13º -
           
           
           
10º Harksheide 4-0 U. Tornesch 17º -
           
ETSV Hamburg
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
12º Buchholz 4-2 ETSV Hamburg 22''Away
13º Alsterbrüder 1-3 ETSV Hamburg -
           
           
           
17º U. Tornesch 0-6 ETSV Hamburg 84''Away
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Harksheide
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 2 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - -
No win... 2 - -
No draw... 1 2 3
No lose... - 3 1
ETSV Hamburg
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 2 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 2 3 4
No lose... 1 2 2

Goals

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Harksheide
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.67 2 1.86
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.75 1.43
Average goals scored+conceded 2.67 3.75 3.29
Clean sheets 67% 25% 43%
Failed to score 33% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 75% 71%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 25% 29%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
ETSV Hamburg
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.25 3.67 2.86
Average goals conceded each match 1.25 1.67 1.43
Average goals scored+conceded 3.5 5.34 4.29
Clean sheets 50% 33% 43%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 100% 100%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 3 67%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 2 50%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Harksheide Home Global
Half time Score
1-0 67% (2)
0-0 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
1-3 33% (1)
0-0 33% (1)
4-0 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
ETSV Hamburg Away Global
Half time Score
0-1 67% (2)
1-1 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
1-3 33% (1)
0-6 33% (1)
4-2 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Oberliga

Düneberg 0-1 Paloma
BTS Neustadt 1-3 Blumenthal
Bordesholm 4-1 Hohenwestedt
Eckernförd 0-3 Todesfelde
Nordmark Satrup 3-1 Heide
Union NMS 1-1 TSB Flensburg
Eichstätt 1-0 Ammerthal
Rain / Lech 2-0 Türkspor A.
1860 II 5-1 Kirchheimer SC
Deisenhofen 3-0 Kottern
Göppinger SV 3-2 Nöttingen
Backnang 1-1 Normannia
Marburg 4-0 RW Walldorf
Baunatal 2-1 Dietkirchen
Woltmershausen 1-5 Oberneuland
Brinkum 1-0 Leher TS
Preußen 09 3-1 Dornbreite
Aumund-V 2-1 Komet Arsten
Kornburg 1-3 Fortuna Regensburg
Neumarkt Germany 4-2 Coburg
Kirchanschörin 2-2 Dachau
Kaiserslautern 2-1 Gonsenheim
Hünfelde 1-4 Bayern Alzenau
Steinbach 0-2 Gießen
Fernwald 2-1 1960 Hanau
Hanau 1-1 Stadtallendorf
Eilvese 2-5 Lupo-Martini
Pfeddersheim 2-3 FC Bitburg
Waldalgesheim 0-0 Dudenhofen
Engers 1-0 Pirmasens
Mechtersheim 0-0 Auersmacher
Hollenbach 2-1 Bissingen
Oberachern 5-0 Denzlingen
Reutlingen 4-0 Offenburger
Essingen 1-2 Ravensburg
Altona 3-0 Alsterbrüder
P. Münster II 6-0 Finnentrop / B
Regensburg II 2-5 Neudrossenfeld
Hankofen 2-1 Würzburger FV
Cham 1-1 Bayern Hof
Morlautern 4-2 Diefflen
Türk Friedberg 7-0 Griesheim
Büderich 1-5 Straelen
Erlensee 2-2 Weidenhausen
Sonthofen 1-0 Gundelfingen
Heeslinger SC 1-1 Atlas
Oldenburg 1-0 Neumünster
Uerdingen 0-0 TVD Velbert
Mülheimer 1-0 Sonsbeck
Kickers Emden 4-1 Rehden
Bövinghausen 3-0 Wattenscheid
HEBC 3-3 U. Tornesch
Geestemünde 1-8 Hemelingen
Garching 0-1 Pipinsried
Eichede 2-1 Lübeck II
Schwaben 1-0 Nördlingen
Cosmos Koblenz 0-4 Trier
Halstenbek-Rel 0-0 Concordia
Niendorf 1-2 Harksheide
Baumholder 3-3 Ludwigshafen
SW Essen 3-1 Meerbusch
Hamborn 2-1 SC St. Tönis
Baumberg 7-1 Union Frintrop
Ratingen 4-0 Union Nettetal
Homberg 1-2 Kleve
Schonnebeck 2-2 Hilden
Eddersheim 1-1 Waldgirmes
Rotenburg 1-3 Arminia
Vorsfelde 3-0 BW Bornreihe
Hildesheim 3-0 Eintr. Celle
Bersenbrück 1-1 Ram / Ehler
Egestorf 2-0 Meppen II
VfL Oldenburg 2-3 Schöningen
Rhynern 3-1 Clarholz
Sprockhövel 1-1 Vreden
Hennef 1-2 Germania Tev
Glesch / Paff. 0-4 F. Köln II
Vatan Sport 3-1 Vahr-Blockdiek
Union Bremen 1-7 Werder II
Erkenschwick 4-2 Brünninghausen
Schafhausen 0-2 VfL Vichttal
Bonn-Endenich 0-1 Bergisch Gladb
Türkspor Kiel 3-1 Weiche II
Quierschied 0-0 Wormatia
Ennepetal 4-0 Rheine
Eintracht Hohkeppel 3-1 Königsdorf
Bremerhaven 4-1 TuRa Bremen
RW Koblenz 3-0 Karbach
Neumarkt Germany 4-2 Feucht
Concordia 1-2 Süderelbe
Paloma 2-1 Rugenbergen
U. Tornesch 1-1 Halstenbek-Rel
Alsterbrüder 7-2 Victoria H.
Harksheide 3-1 ETSV Hamburg
Frechen 12/09 Siegburger SV
Heimstetten 3-1 1860 II
Makkabi 0-0 TeBe
Sasel 1-2 HEBC
Fortuna Regensburg 2-1 Ingolstadt II
Pipinsried 3-0 Ismaning
Heide 2-4 Union NMS
Kirchheimer SC 1-4 Schwaben
Neudrossenfeld 3-1 Hankofen
Eltersdorf 0-1 Regensburg II
Nöttingen 2-2 Mutschelbach
Großaspach 2-3 Hollenbach
Trier 3-1 Quierschied
Union Nettetal 1-0 Schonnebeck
Hilden 3-2 Büderich
Straelen 1-0 Homberg
Süderelbe 8-0 U. Tornesch
Victoria H. 4-0 Türkiye
ETSV Hamburg 0-3 Dassendorf
Oberneuland 4-1 Geestemünde
Leher TS 2-2 Vatan Sport
FC Bitburg 1-3 Baumholder
Kleve 0-0 Uerdingen

Oberliga - 2023/2024

  • 79% 3198 / 4064 Games

  • Home team wins 46.62%
  • Draws 19.45%
  • Away team wins 33.93%
  • Over 1.5 86.84%
  • Over 2.5 67.29%
  • Over 3.5 47.4%
  • Goals 11325
  • Goals /match 3.54
  • Goals /match home 1.93
  • Goals /match away 1.61
  • Both teams score 60.19%
  • Goals after 80' 3.81%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips