This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Neudrossenfeld Hankofen-Hailing statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Cham 23 11 6 5 28:12
2 Eltersdorf 22 9 7 1 1 20:7
3 Hankofen 21 11 6 3 2 25:15
4 Eichstätt 21 11 6 3 2 20:14
5 Ingolstadt II 18 11 6 5 25:21
6 Coburg 16 10 5 1 4 19:20
7 Gebenbach 16 11 5 1 5 17:19
8 Regensburg II 15 11 4 3 4 19:25
9 Neumarkt Germany 14 9 4 2 3 20:17
10 Bayern Hof 14 9 4 2 3 13:12
11 Ammerthal 13 9 3 4 2 16:14
12 Neudrossenfeld 13 10 4 1 5 14:17
13 Abtswind 12 10 3 3 4 14:10
14 Kornburg 11 11 2 5 4 12:15
15 Erlangen 11 9 3 2 4 10:15
16 Würzburger FV 10 11 3 1 7 16:21
17 Fortuna Regensburg 6 10 1 3 6 11:19
18 Donaustauf 6 9 1 3 5 7:18
19 Feucht 3 10 3 7 7:22
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Eichstätt 16 6 5 1 13:3
2 Cham 14 6 4 2 18:6
3 Eltersdorf 13 5 4 1 7:2
4 Ingolstadt II 12 6 4 2 15:10
5 Gebenbach 10 6 3 1 2 12:13
6 Hankofen 10 6 3 1 2 11:8
7 Erlangen 8 4 2 2 6:3
8 Ammerthal 8 5 2 2 1 10:9
9 Coburg 7 5 2 1 2 6:11
10 Bayern Hof 7 4 2 1 1 7:5
11 Neumarkt Germany 6 5 2 3 12:12
12 Würzburger FV 4 5 1 1 3 4:8
13 Abtswind 4 4 1 1 2 6:6
14 Neudrossenfeld 3 5 1 4 4:11
15 Regensburg II 3 6 3 3 8:15
16 Kornburg 3 5 3 2 5:8
17 Donaustauf 1 4 1 3 2:11
18 Feucht 1 4 1 3 0:8
19 Fortuna Regensburg 1 5 1 4 6:12
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Regensburg II 12 5 4 1 11:10
2 Hankofen 11 5 3 2 14:7
3 Neudrossenfeld 10 5 3 1 1 10:6
4 Eltersdorf 9 4 3 1 13:5
5 Coburg 9 5 3 2 13:9
6 Cham 9 5 2 3 10:6
7 Abtswind 8 6 2 2 2 8:4
8 Neumarkt Germany 8 4 2 2 8:5
9 Kornburg 8 6 2 2 2 7:7
10 Bayern Hof 7 5 2 1 2 6:7
11 Würzburger FV 6 6 2 4 12:13
12 Ingolstadt II 6 5 2 3 10:11
13 Gebenbach 6 5 2 3 5:6
14 Eichstätt 5 5 1 2 2 7:11
15 Fortuna Regensburg 5 5 1 2 2 5:7
16 Donaustauf 5 5 1 2 2 5:7
17 Ammerthal 5 4 1 2 1 6:5
18 Erlangen 3 5 1 4 4:12
19 Feucht 2 6 2 4 7:14

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2023/2024 - Oberliga: Bayern Nord - Bayern Nord

Neudrossenfeld
  Home   Away   1st Goal
12º Neudrossenfeld 2-1 Gebenbach 34''Away
12º Neudrossenfeld 1-2 Ingolstadt II -
12º Neudrossenfeld 1-4 Cham 86''Away
12º Neudrossenfeld 0-2 Neumarkt Germany -
12º Neudrossenfeld 0-2 Coburg -
Hankofen-Hailing
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Regensburg II 1-3 Hankofen 15''Away
Eichstätt 2-2 Hankofen 19''Home
14º Kornburg 1-1 Hankofen 71''Away
18º Donaustauf 1-5 Hankofen 22''Away
13º Abtswind 2-3 Hankofen 18''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Neudrossenfeld
  Home   Away   1st Goal
12º Neudrossenfeld 1-4 Cham 86''Away
           
           
           
12º Neudrossenfeld 1-2 Ingolstadt II -
12º Neudrossenfeld 0-2 Coburg -
12º Neudrossenfeld 2-1 Gebenbach 34''Away
           
12º Neudrossenfeld 0-2 Neumarkt Germany -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Hankofen-Hailing
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
Eichstätt 2-2 Hankofen 19''Home
           
           
           
Regensburg II 1-3 Hankofen 15''Away
           
           
           
           
13º Abtswind 2-3 Hankofen 18''Away
14º Kornburg 1-1 Hankofen 71''Away
           
           
           
18º Donaustauf 1-5 Hankofen 22''Away
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Neudrossenfeld
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 5 2 5
No lose... 1 1 2
Hankofen-Hailing
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 3 1 4
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 4 1 5
No lose... 3 5 4

Goals

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Neudrossenfeld
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.8 2 1.4
Average goals conceded each match 2.2 1.2 1.7
Average goals scored+conceded 3 3.2 3.1
Clean sheets - 40% 20%
Failed to score 40% 40% 40%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 60% 80% 70%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 40% 20% 30%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 5 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 1 in 2 50%
Hankofen-Hailing
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.83 2.8 2.27
Average goals conceded each match 1.33 1.4 1.36
Average goals scored+conceded 3.16 4.2 3.63
Clean sheets 33% - 18%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 80% 73%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 20% 27%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 4 in 5 80%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 4 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 4 75%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Neudrossenfeld Home Global
Half time Score
0-1 40% (2)
1-1 20% (1)
0-2 20% (1)
- 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
0-2 40% (2)
2-1 20% (1)
1-2 20% (1)
1-4 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Hankofen-Hailing Away Global
Half time Score
0-3 20% (1)
2-0 20% (1)
1-0 20% (1)
1-1 20% (1)
0-2 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
1-3 20% (1)
2-2 20% (1)
1-1 20% (1)
1-5 20% (1)
2-3 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Oberliga

Neumarkt Germany 4-2 Feucht
Concordia 1-2 Süderelbe
Paloma 2-1 Rugenbergen
U. Tornesch 1-1 Halstenbek-Rel
Alsterbrüder 7-2 Victoria H.
Harksheide 3-1 ETSV Hamburg
Frechen 12/09 Siegburger SV
Heimstetten 3-1 1860 II
Makkabi 0-0 TeBe
Sasel 1-2 HEBC
Fortuna Regensburg 2-1 Ingolstadt II
Pipinsried 3-0 Ismaning
Heide 2-4 Union NMS
Kirchheimer SC 1-4 Schwaben
Neudrossenfeld 3-1 Hankofen
Eltersdorf 0-1 Regensburg II
Nöttingen 2-2 Mutschelbach
Großaspach 2-3 Hollenbach
Trier 3-1 Quierschied
Union Nettetal 1-0 Schonnebeck
Hilden 3-2 Büderich
Straelen 1-0 Homberg
Süderelbe 8-0 U. Tornesch
Victoria H. 4-0 Türkiye
ETSV Hamburg 0-3 Dassendorf
Oberneuland 4-1 Geestemünde
Leher TS 2-2 Vatan Sport
FC Bitburg 1-3 Baumholder
Kleve 0-0 Uerdingen
Budissa 1-3 Auerbach
Anker 0-5 Lichtenberg
Gonsenheim 5-1 Pfeddersheim
Düneberg 1-2 Concordia
Weiche II 3-1 Todesfelde
Magdeburg II 7-0 Motor Marienberg
Grimma 0-0 Arnstadt
Krieschow 4-3 Sandersdorf
Plauen 1-0 SC Freital
TSB Flensburg 2-0 Eichede
Feucht 0-4 Eichstätt
Dachau 1-3 Sonthofen
Kottern 1-1 Heimstetten
Landsberg 3-1 Kirchanschörin
Deisenhofen 2-0 1860 II
Dyn. Schwerin 1-2 RSV Eintracht
Pirmasens 2-0 Waldalgesheim
Wormatia 4-1 Kaiserslautern
FC Holzhausen 0-1 Backnang
Denzlingen 1-2 Pforzheim
Ravensburg 3-2 Villingen
Normannia 1-3 Göppinger SV
Gießen 2-2 Hanau
Rehden 2-1 VfL Oldenburg
TuRa Bremen 0-2 Union Bremen
Offenburger 1-4 Essingen
Hohenwestedt 4-1 Oldenburg
Dornbreite 1-0 Türkspor Kiel
Bayern Hof 3-1 Kornburg
Würzburger FV 1-1 Erlangen
Gundelfingen 2-2 Garching
Waldgirmes 3-1 Marburg
Dietkirchen 1-4 Türk Friedberg
Weidenhausen 1-1 Stadtallendorf
Bayern Alzenau 3-0 Baunatal
Griesheim 1-1 Steinbach
Ram / Ehler 0-3 Vorsfelde
Atlas 3-0 BW Bornreihe
Dudenhofen 3-2 RW Koblenz
Karbach 2-0 Cosmos Koblenz
Diefflen 2-1 Mechtersheim
Ludwigshafen 1-2 Morlautern
Auersmacher 1-2 Engers
VfR Mannheim 2-0 Reutlingen
Bissingen 4-1 Oberachern
Altona 5-0 Harksheide
Coburg 1-4 Donaustauf
Abtswind 1-3 Neumarkt Germany
Clarholz 0-3 Bövinghausen
Vahr-Blockdiek 2-1 Aumund-V
Nördlingen 3-1 Rain / Lech
Erlensee 2-1 Fernwald
1960 Hanau 2-0 Eddersheim
Finnentrop / B 1-5 SF Lotte
Ammerthal 3-0 Gebenbach
Arminia 1-5 Egestorf
HEBC 3-1 Alsterbrüder
Paloma 1-3 Buchholz
Hemelingen 6-1 BTS Neustadt
Tas. Berlin 4-0 Rostocker
Neustrelitz 2-0 Mahlsdorf
Rudolstadt 1-2 VfL Halle
Ludwigsfelde 1-1 Bischofswerda
Einheit Wernigerode 5-2 Halberstadt
Neumünster 3-5 Nordmark Satrup
Zehlendorf 4-2 Hertha
Staaken 1-6 Sparta
Rathenow 4-1 Fürstenwalde
Halstenbek-Rel 2-2 Sasel
Rugenbergen 1-2 Niendorf
Eckernförd 3-1 Bordesholm
Lübeck II 1-4 Preußen 09
Türkspor A. 0-1 Erlbach
TVD Velbert 4-1 Hamborn
Sonsbeck 0-1 Ratingen
Meerbusch 2-3 Mülheimer
Union Frintrop 1-4 SW Essen
RW Walldorf 1-3 Hünfelde
Heeslinger SC 5-1 Eilvese
Lupo-Martini 2-0 Kickers Emden
Rotenburg 1-2 Schöningen
Eintr. Celle 0-4 Bersenbrück
Hildesheim 3-2 Meppen II
Gievenbeck 1-2 Schermbeck
Brünninghausen 4-4 SF Siegen
Rheine 4-4 Rhynern
Bövinghausen 1-2 Ennepetal
Aplerbeck 3-0 Sprockhövel
Vreden 1-2 P. Münster II
Wattenscheid 2-4 Erkenschwick
Germania Tev 0-4 Eintracht Hohkeppel
Bergisch Gladb 0-2 Frechen
Porz 1-3 Bonn
Komet Arsten 2-6 Bremerhaven
Schafhausen 1-2 Siegburger SV
Hürth 1-5 Hennef
SC St. Tönis 2-5 Baumberg
VfL Vichttal 2-2 Glesch / Paff.
Königsdorf 3-0 Bonn-Endenich
F. Köln II 1-1 Freialdenhoven
Blumenthal 0-2 Brinkum

Oberliga - 2023/2024

  • 83% 3376 / 4064 Games

  • Home team wins 46.48%
  • Draws 19.49%
  • Away team wins 34.03%
  • Over 1.5 87%
  • Over 2.5 67.45%
  • Over 3.5 47.66%
  • Goals 11991
  • Goals /match 3.55
  • Goals /match home 1.94
  • Goals /match away 1.61
  • Both teams score 60.19%
  • Goals after 80' 3.87%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips