This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Timeline


First half
1-2
17'      
      28'
      45'
Second half
2-2
      46'
55'      
60'
 (S. Hattab)
     
60'      
     
 (A. Sylla)
67'
68'      
69'
 (J. Coffi)
     
69'      
76'      
      77'
80'      
82'      
      84'
      85'
      85'
3 - 4

Lineup

1
Cottes
1
Yattara
16
15
13
14
12
C
C
14
16
12
13
15
0 - 0 - 0
0 - 0 - 0
A
A

Teams

Lineup
G 1
D 2
D 5
D 4
M 8
 (M. Serin)
M 6
M 10
 (T. Husson)
M 11
M 3
 (N. Blé)
M 7
A 9
1 G
3 D
5 D
 (D. Romil)
4 D
7 D
2 D
10 M
 (Y. Derrar)
8 M
6 M
9 A
11 A
Substitutes
16
15
D 13
 (J. Coffi)
M 14
 (S. Hattab)
M 12
 (A. Sylla)
14
16
12 M
13 A
15 A

Referees

AR1 A. Labadot-Cadinot
AR2 S. Labat

Statistics

 
3 Goals 4
 

Venue

Name: Complexe Sportif Capitany 1
City: Colomiers
Capacity: 2000

Frequently asked questions

The Colomiers vs Beaucaire on 3 June 2023 will be played at Colomiers, Complexe Sportif Capitany 1.

 

National 3

O Marseille II 4-2 Balagne
Ajaccio II 1-2 Cannes
Amiens AC 2-3 VAFC II
Troyes II 2-1 Biesheim
Grandvillars 5-1 Jura Dolois
Union Cosnoise 0-0 Gueugnon
Mâcon 2-1 Sochaux II
Morteau 1-2 Pontarlier
Dijon II 5-1 Is-Selongey
Montceau 1-6 Besançon
St-Apollinaire 4-2 Quetigny
Corte 1-2 Nice II
Lucciana 1-3 Ardziv
Marignane Gignac II 3-6 Istres
Cannet 03/06 Gazélec
Carnoux 2-0 Rousset-Ste V.
Beaucouzé 2-2 USSA Vertou
VPSVF 4-2 Le Mans II
Sablé 1-3 Laval II
ACPR 1-2 Changé
SNAF 0-2 St-Philbert GL
Challans 1-0 Vendée FF
Schiltigheim 5-0 Champigneulles
Épernay 5-1 Strasbourg II
Thaon 1-1 Nancy II
Sarre Union 3-3 Reims Sainte-A
Jarville 1-3 Prix-lès-Méz.
Raon l'Etape 3-0 Illkirch Graf.
Tourangeau 4-0 Orléans II
Montlouis 2-4 Tours
Châteauneuf 0-1 Avoine OCC
Saran 4-3 Châteauroux II
Drouais 1-2 St-J-le-Blanc
Vitré 4-1 Lannion
Montagnarde 0-5 Stade Briochin
St-P. Milizac 0-1 Plabennec
GSI Pontivy 0-2 TA Rennes
Fougères 0-2 Brest II
Clermont II 4-3 Vaulx
Aix 2-4 St-Étienne II
Ain Sud 0-1 Hauts Lyonnais
Limonest 4-0 Montluçon
Bourgoin 3-0 Lyon Duchère
Feurs 1-3 Rumilly V.
Compiègne 1-0 Marcquois
Longueau 0-1 Vimy
Lambresienne 1-2 Amiens II
Maubeuge 1-3 Feignies
Lens II 0-2 Lille II
IC Croix 3-3 Chantilly
Dives 2-1 Quevilly II
Oissel 1-4 Le Havre II
Cherbourg 5-2 Grand-Quevilly
Alençon 10-1 AG Caennaise
Gonfreville 0-1 Saint-Lô
Dieppe 3-2 Vire
Castanet 3-2 Rodez
Montpellier II 1-3 Toulouse II
Béziers 2-1 Balma
Salinieres 3-0 Alberes Argelè
Colomiers 3-4 Beaucaire
Agde 4-2 Union St-Jean
Bayonne 3-1 Stade Poitevin
LCF 2-3 Anglet Genets
Niort II 1-1 Bordeaux II
Chauvigny 4-2 CA Neuville
Libourne 0-1 Châtellerault
Les Mureaux 1-4 Les Ulis
Ivry 0-0 ESSG
Paris 2-1 PSG II
Aubervilliers 3-1 Brétigny
Blanc Mesnil 2-4 Linas-Montlh.
Drancy 3-1 Le Mée
Domerat 1-5 Chambéry
Cesson 1-5 Locminé
Dinan Léhon 7-1 ES Doloise-de-Bretagne
Montargis 1-1 Chambray
ES du Mont-Gaillard 2-6 Avranches II
Montrouge 4-0 Vitry
Portes Entre Deux Mers 3-3 Montois
Onet-le-Chateau 4-0 Bagnols-Pont
Pau II 6-0 Gueret
Bourges Foot 18 II 3-0 Chartres II

National 3 - 2022/2023

  • 99% 2145 / 2158 Games

  • Home team wins 44.24%
  • Draws 24.2%
  • Away team wins 31.56%
  • Over 1.5 79.11%
  • Over 2.5 54.92%
  • Over 3.5 33.85%
  • Goals 6283
  • Goals /match 2.93
  • Goals /match home 1.62
  • Goals /match away 1.31
  • Both teams score 54.45%
  • Goals after 80' 14.53%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips