This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Timeline


First half
-
      9'
35'      
Second half
-
51'      
59'      
      68'
71'
 (M. Aglar)
     
      75'
      83'
83'      
      90'
90'      
90'      
2 - 1

Lineup

1
Cottes
1
Ferry
13
16
15
12
14
C
C
15
13
16
14
12
0 - 0 - 0
0 - 0 - 0
R
A

Teams

Lineup
G 1
D 5
D 2
D 7
M 11
M 10
M 8
M 6
M 3
M 4
A 9
 (J. Coffi)
8
1 G
4 D
5 D
10 M
9 M
6 M
 (T. Breton)
3 M
11 M
7 M
2 A
Substitutes
13
G 16
M 15
M 12
M 14
 (M. Aglar)
15
13
16 G
14 M
12 M

Referees

R J. Daumas
AR1 M. André

Venue

Name: Complexe Sportif Capitany 1
City: Colomiers
Capacity: 2000

Frequently asked questions

The Colomiers vs Alberes Argelè on 6 May 2023 will be played at Colomiers, Complexe Sportif Capitany 1.

The referee of the Colomiers vs Alberes Argelè match on 6 May 2023 is J. Daumas.

 

National 3

Nice II 4-2 Cannet
Sochaux II 10-1 Quetigny
Carnoux 06/05 Gazélec
Prix-lès-Méz. 1-1 Biesheim
Le Havre II 2-2 Alençon
Les Ulis 2-2 Montrouge
Paris 1-1 Linas-Montlh.
Feignies 10-1 Lambresienne
Gueugnon 5-1 St-Apollinaire
Jura Dolois 1-1 Mâcon
Morteau 1-1 Besançon
Is-Selongey 3-1 Pontarlier
Grandvillars 2-1 Montceau
Rousset-Ste V. 3-2 Marignane Gignac II
Ajaccio II 0-2 Corte
Balagne 2-0 Ardziv
Cannes 3-2 O Marseille II
Changé 4-2 SNAF
Laval II 3-0 Beaucouzé
Le Mans II 2-0 La Roche VF
ACPR 2-4 Vendée FF
VPSVF 2-1 Sablé
St-Philbert GL 1-3 USSA Vertou
Troyes II 2-1 Schiltigheim
Raon l'Etape 2-3 Thaon
Épernay 2-1 Champigneulles
Sarre Union 3-0 Nancy II
Saran 1-0 Orléans II
Montargis 4-0 St-J-le-Blanc
Stade Briochin 1-1 Fougères
GSI Pontivy 1-0 Vitré
St-P. Milizac 5-1 TA Rennes
Dinan Léhon 3-1 Lannion
Brest II 1-0 Locminé
Montagnarde 3-2 Plabennec
VAFC II 1-2 IC Croix
Amiens AC 2-3 Compiègne
Vimy 1-0 Maubeuge
Vire 1-1 Oissel
Saint-Lô 2-1 Grand-Quevilly
Dieppe 0-1 Dives
Colomiers 2-1 Alberes Argelè
Onet-le-Chateau 3-1 Agde
Union St-Jean 0-6 Salinieres
Bayonne 1-1 Pau II
PSG II 1-1 Aubervilliers
Cesson 4-0 ES Doloise-de-Bretagne
ES du Mont-Gaillard 0-3 Gonfreville
Stade Poitevin 2-1 Portes Entre Deux Mers
Gueret 0-2 LCF
Avoine OCC 3-0 Châteauroux II
Balma 2-1 Castanet
CA Neuville 0-4 Libourne
Vitry 0-1 ESSG
Montlouis 0-1 Tourangeau
Marcquois 0-4 Lens II
Avranches II 0-3 AG Caennaise
Beaucaire 2-1 Béziers
Montois 0-2 Châtellerault
Bagnols-Pont 3-2 Montpellier II
Istres 1-1 Lucciana
Dijon II 1-1 Union Cosnoise
Strasbourg II 1-3 Reims Sainte-A
Bourges Foot 18 II 0-0 Tours
Châteauneuf 4-0 Drouais
Chantilly 4-2 Amiens II
Longueau 0-3 Lille II
Quevilly II 4-2 Cherbourg
Toulouse II 2-1 Rodez
Niort II 1-1 Anglet Genets
Bordeaux II 0-1 Chauvigny
Les Mureaux 1-3 Drancy
Le Mée 0-1 Blanc Mesnil
Brétigny 3-1 Ivry
Chartres II 1-0 Chambray
Jarville 1-2 Illkirch Graf.

National 3 - 2022/2023

  • 99% 2145 / 2158 Games

  • Home team wins 44.24%
  • Draws 24.2%
  • Away team wins 31.56%
  • Over 1.5 79.11%
  • Over 2.5 54.92%
  • Over 3.5 33.85%
  • Goals 6283
  • Goals /match 2.93
  • Goals /match home 1.62
  • Goals /match away 1.31
  • Both teams score 54.45%
  • Goals after 80' 14.53%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips