This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Portugal

Taça da Liga 2018/2019


Portugal


  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Thu 01.Nov.2018 - 20:15 Aves 01/11 Rio Ave
Wed 05.Dec.2018 - 20:15 Benfica 05/12 Paços Ferreira
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Benfica 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
2 = Desportivo Aves 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
...
E
3 = Paços de Ferreira 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
...
E
4 = Rio Ave 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
  • Next Round


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Tue 30.Oct.2018 - 20:15 Braga 30/10 Nacional
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 18:00 Setúbal 31/10 Tondela
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Sporting Braga 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
2 Nacional 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
...
E
3 Vitória Setúbal 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
...
E
4 Tondela 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
  • Next Round


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 15:00 Belenenses 31/10 Chaves
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 19:00 Porto 31/10 Varzim
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Varzim 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
2 = Chaves 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
3 = Porto 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
4 Belenenses 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
  • Next Round


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 16:00 Feirense 31/10 Marítimo
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 21:15 Sporting CP 31/10 Estoril
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Sporting CP 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
...
V
2 = Feirense 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
3 Estoril 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
4 Marítimo 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
...
D
  • Next Round



 

Taça da Liga - 2018/2019

  • 60% 24 / 40 Games

  • Home team wins 58.33%
  • Draws 12.5%
  • Away team wins 29.17%
  • Over 1.5 83.33%
  • Over 2.5 50%
  • Over 3.5 25%
  • Goals 62
  • Goals /match 2.58
  • Goals /match home 1.54
  • Goals /match away 1.04
  • Both teams score 54.17%
  • Goals after 80' 20.97%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Temuco vs Huachipato
01:00 Colón vs Godoy Cruz
02:00 Huancayo vs Cajamarca
06:00 Pohang vs Incheon Utd
06:00 Gyeongnam vs Seoul
07:00 Kashiwa vs Sagan
08:00 Júbilo vs F Marinos
08:00 Machida vs Tokushima
08:00 Sangju vs Daegu
09:00 Kyoto vs Tochigi
10:00 V-Varen vs Vegalta
10:30 Ventforet vs Fagiano
11:00 Ehime vs Avispa
11:00 Renofa vs Oita
11:00 Sanfrecce vs Tokyo
11:00 Shonan vs Cerezo
11:00 Kawasaki vs Nagoya
17:30 Getafe vs Atlético
17:30 Schalke 04 vs Bayern München
19:30 Sampdoria vs Inter
19:45 Real Madrid vs Espanyol
12:00 Vallecano vs Alavés
12:00 Illichivets' vs Oleksandria
12:30 Fulham vs Watford
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Changchun
12:35 Jiangsu vs Guangzhou
12:35 Henan Jianye vs Shandong
Transmissions available in UK (change)