Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Portugal

Taça de Portugal 2017/2018


Portugal


Games
Thu 16.Nov.2017 - 20:30 Sporting CP 2-0 Famalicão 107
Fri 17.Nov.2017 - 20:30 Porto 3-2 Portimonense 202
Sat 18.Nov.2017 - 18:15 Benfica 2-0 Setúbal 80
Sat 18.Nov.2017 - 20:30 Rio Ave 1-0 Braga 74
Sun 19.Nov.2017 - 14:30 Oliveirense 2-2
e.t.(2-3)
Marítimo 11
Sun 19.Nov.2017 - 15:00 União Leiria 0-3 Aves 26
Sun 19.Nov.2017 - 15:00 Académica 1-0 Nacional 15
Sun 19.Nov.2017 - 15:00 União Madeira 4-2 Freamunde 10
Sun 19.Nov.2017 - 15:00 Vizela 1-1
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(2-4)
Vilaverdense
Sun 19.Nov.2017 - 15:00 Caldas 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(3-1)
Arouca
Sun 19.Nov.2017 - 15:00 Farense 2-1 Leixões 16
Sun 19.Nov.2017 - 15:00 Moreirense 5-2 Felgueiras 17
Sun 19.Nov.2017 - 16:00 Santa Clara 2-0 Chaves 20
Sun 19.Nov.2017 - 16:00 Ideal 1-4 Cova Piedade
Sun 19.Nov.2017 - 16:00 Praiense 1-1
e.t.(3-2)
Vilafranquense 4
Sun 19.Nov.2017 - 20:15 Guimarães 2-1 Feirense 74



Search

Taça de Portugal - 2017/2018

  • 100% 154 / 154 Games

  • Home team wins 55.19%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 44.81%
  • Over 1.5 75.32%
  • Over 2.5 53.25%
  • Over 3.5 36.36%
  • Goals 460
  • Goals /match 2.99
  • Goals /match home 1.59
  • Goals /match away 1.4
  • Both teams score 47.4%
  • Goals after 80' 2.83%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 Independiente vs River Plate
06:00 Gangwon vs Ulsan
06:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Suwon
06:00 Seoul vs Jeju Utd
07:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Tokushima
07:00 Kamatamare vs Nagoya
07:00 JEF Utd vs Yokohama
07:00 Renofa vs Ehime
07:00 ThespaKusatsu vs V-Varen
07:00 Fagiano vs Avispa
07:00 Montedio vs Gifu
07:00 Zweigen vs Mito
07:00 Matsumoto vs Kyoto
07:00 Shonan vs Machida
07:00 Oita vs Kumamoto
08:00 Perth vs Mel Victory
08:30 Ufa vs Ural
11:00 Málaga vs La Coruña
11:00 Anzhi vs Lokomotiv M
11:00 Lyngby vs Randers
11:00 Numancia vs Tarragona
11:30 Crotone vs Genoa
11:30 ADO vs Heracles
13:00 Horsens vs OB
13:15 Leeds vs Middlesbrough
13:30 Zwolle vs PSV
13:30 ZW vs Genk
13:30 Esbjerg vs Brabrand
13:30 Rostov vs Amkar
13:30 Groningen vs Vitesse
13:30 Utrecht vs Excelsior
14:00 Caen vs Nice
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Bohemians 1905
14:00 Udinese vs Cagliari
14:00 Karviná vs Jablonec
14:00 Torino vs Chievo
14:00 SPAL vs Fiorentina
14:00 Sampdoria vs Juventus
14:00 Benevento vs Sassuolo
14:30 Schalke 04 vs Hamburg
14:30 Śląsk vs Arka
15:00 Vallecano vs Barcelona II
15:00 SønderjyskE vs København
15:15 Espanyol vs Valencia
16:00 Zenit vs Tosno
16:00 Unión Comercio vs Cajamarca
16:00 Lyon vs Montpellier
16:00 Watford vs West Ham
17:00 Kristiansund vs Sandefjord
17:00 Tromsø vs Haugesund
17:00 Osasuna vs Alcorcón
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Brann
17:00 Sevilla II vs Córdoba
17:00 Stabæk vs Sogndal
17:00 Sarpsborg vs Aalesund
17:00 Club Brugge vs WB
17:00 Rosenborg vs Viking
17:00 Lillestrøm vs Molde
17:00 Brøndby vs Nordsjælland
17:00 Bremen vs Hannover
17:30 Chornomorets vs Olimpik D
17:30 Las Palmas vs Levante
18:15 Juan Aurich vs Alianza
19:00 Leonesa vs Granada
19:00 Lokeren vs Gent
19:00 Flamengo vs Corinthians
19:30 Gijón vs Cádiz
19:45 Inter vs Atalanta
19:45 Athletic Club vs Villarreal
20:00 Bordeaux vs Marseille
20:00 Tigre vs Estudiantes
20:00 Unión SF vs Chacarita
Transmissions available in UK (change)