- Academy »
- Stats »
- Primera División Peru »
- 2020 »
- All Games
Competition
Primera División 2020
Peru
Games
Apertura | |||||||||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Melgar | 1-2 | Universitario | Gam1 | 37 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 01:30 | Alianza Lima | 2-3 | Alianza Universidad | Gam1 | 23 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | UTC Cajamarca | 2-1 | Sporting Cristal | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 22:30 | Sport Huancayo | 1-0 | Atlético Grau | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | César Vallejo | 1-1 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam1 | 12 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Universidad San Martín | 3-1 | Ayacucho | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Academia Cantolao | 2-1 | Cienciano | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Carlos Stein | 0-3 | Carlos Mannucci | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Sport Boys | 3-2 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 03.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Cusco FC | 0-2 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Ayacucho | 2-1 | Sport Boys | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 18:15 | Atlético Grau | 1-1 | César Vallejo | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Deportivo Binacional | 2-4 | Melgar | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | Universitario | 2-1 | Sport Huancayo | Gam2 | 24 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Sporting Cristal | 3-2 | Real Garcilaso | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Cienciano | 4-0 | Universidad San Martín | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Alianza Universidad | 1-0 | Carlos Stein | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 3-1 | Academia Cantolao | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 22:15 | Carlos Mannucci | 1-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 10.Feb.2020 - 00:30 | Deportivo Municipal | 0-0 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam2 | 23 | |||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Cienciano | 5-2 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | César Vallejo | 0-2 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Academia Cantolao | 0-2 | Ayacucho | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Carlos Stein | 1-3 | Universitario | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Sport Boys | 3-3 | Carlos Mannucci | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | Alianza Lima | 1-0 | Atlético Grau | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Universidad San Martín | 1-2 | Alianza Universidad | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Melgar | 1-0 | Sporting Cristal | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 22:45 | Sport Huancayo | 1-1 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Mon | 17.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | UTC Cajamarca | 2-1 | Real Garcilaso | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Deportivo Binacional | 1-0 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 02:00 | Deportivo Municipal | 1-1 | Carlos Stein | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | Sport Huancayo | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 18:15 | Atlético Grau | 2-3 | Sport Boys | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Real Garcilaso | 3-1 | Melgar | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | Universitario | 0-2 | César Vallejo | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Carlos Mannucci | 0-1 | Academia Cantolao | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Ayacucho | 2-0 | Alianza Lima | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 1-2 | Universidad San Martín | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 25.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | Alianza Universidad | 1-0 | Cienciano | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | UTC Cajamarca | 1-1 | Melgar | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | Alianza Lima | 1-0 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Academia Cantolao | 1-0 | Atlético Grau | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Cienciano | 1-4 | Ayacucho | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 01:00 | Alianza Universidad | 3-0 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Universidad San Martín | 2-2 | Carlos Mannucci | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Carlos Stein | 1-1 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Sport Boys | 3-3 | Universitario | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 22:45 | César Vallejo | 1-1 | Sporting Cristal | Gam5 | 17 | |||
Tue | 03.Mar.2020 - 01:00 | Sport Huancayo | 3-2 | Real Garcilaso | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 2-2 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Carlos Mannucci | 0-2 | Cienciano | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Sporting Cristal | 0-1 | Carlos Stein | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Cusco FC | 2-1 | César Vallejo | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 22:45 | Deportivo Municipal | 2-0 | Academia Cantolao | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 01:00 | Melgar | 1-0 | Sport Huancayo | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 18:15 | Atlético Grau | 0-0 | Universidad San Martín | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Universitario | 2-0 | Alianza Lima | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 00:30 | Deportivo Binacional | 3-1 | Sport Boys | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Ayacucho | 1-1 | Alianza Universidad | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 00:00 | Academia Cantolao | 0-0 | Universitario | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 10.Aug.2020 - 00:00 | Alianza Lima | 3-0 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam7 | ||||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Cienciano | 3-0 | Atlético Grau | Gam7 | ||||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 19:15 | Sport Boys | 1-4 | Sporting Cristal | Gam7 | ||||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 21:30 | Sport Huancayo | 2-0 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam7 | 34 | |||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 00:00 | Universidad San Martín | 0-1 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Carlos Stein | 1-2 | Real Garcilaso | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 19:15 | Alianza Universidad | 0-1 | Carlos Mannucci | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 21:30 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 1-3 | Ayacucho | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 20.Aug.2020 - 00:00 | César Vallejo | 0-0 | Melgar | Gam7 | 40 | |||
Tue | 25.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Deportivo Binacional | 2-3 | Academia Cantolao | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 25.Aug.2020 - 20:15 | Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam8 | 38 | |||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 00:00 | Deportivo Municipal | 0-1 | Cienciano | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Carlos Mannucci | 1-0 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 19:15 | UTC Cajamarca | 1-3 | César Vallejo | Gam8 | 10 | |||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 21:30 | Ayacucho | 1-1 | Sport Huancayo | Gam8 | ||||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 00:00 | Real Garcilaso | 2-0 | Sport Boys | Gam8 | ||||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Universitario | 2-0 | Universidad San Martín | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 19:15 | Atlético Grau | 1-1 | Alianza Universidad | Gam8 | ||||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 21:30 | Melgar | 0-2 | Carlos Stein | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 19:15 | Alianza Lima | 0-0 | Real Garcilaso | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 31.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Cienciano | 1-3 | Universitario | Gam9 | 54 | |||
Mon | 31.Aug.2020 - 19:15 | Academia Cantolao | 2-6 | Sporting Cristal | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 31.Aug.2020 - 21:30 | César Vallejo | 2-0 | Sport Huancayo | Gam9 | 50 | |||
Mon | 31.Aug.2020 - 21:30 | Alianza Universidad | 1-1 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam9 | 59 | |||
Tue | 01.Sep.2020 - 00:00 | Sport Boys | 1-0 | Melgar | Gam9 | ||||
Tue | 01.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Carlos Stein | 0-1 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam9 | ||||
Tue | 01.Sep.2020 - 19:15 | Universidad San Martín | 0-0 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam9 | ||||
Tue | 01.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 2-0 | Atlético Grau | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2020 - 00:00 | Ayacucho | 1-2 | Carlos Mannucci | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 07.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Melgar | 2-2 | Alianza Lima | Gam10 | 29 | |||
Mon | 07.Sep.2020 - 19:15 | Universitario | 3-2 | Alianza Universidad | Gam10 | 18 | |||
Mon | 07.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | UTC Cajamarca | 2-1 | Sport Boys | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 00:00 | Deportivo Binacional | 0-0 | Cienciano | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Sport Huancayo | 1-0 | Carlos Stein | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 19:15 | Real Garcilaso | 1-1 | Academia Cantolao | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Deportivo Municipal | 2-2 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2020 - 00:00 | Carlos Mannucci | 1-1 | César Vallejo | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Sporting Cristal | 2-0 | Universidad San Martín | Gam10 | 16 | |||
Wed | 09.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Atlético Grau | 2-2 | Ayacucho | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Alianza Universidad | 1-2 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Alianza Lima | 0-2 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam11 | 38 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 0-1 | Universitario | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | Sport Boys | 0-1 | Sport Huancayo | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Carlos Stein | 2-2 | César Vallejo | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Academia Cantolao | 0-2 | Melgar | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Universidad San Martín | 1-2 | Cusco FC | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 19:15 | Ayacucho | 1-2 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Carlos Mannucci | 0-2 | Atlético Grau | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 00:00 | Cienciano | 0-0 | Sporting Cristal | Gam11 | 43 | |||
Thu | 17.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | UTC Cajamarca | 3-1 | Academia Cantolao | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 17.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | César Vallejo | 2-0 | Sport Boys | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Carlos Stein | 1-1 | Atlético Grau | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Deportivo Binacional | 2-1 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Melgar | 1-1 | Universidad San Martín | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 00:00 | Universitario | 1-0 | Ayacucho | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Deportivo Municipal | 0-1 | Carlos Mannucci | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 19:15 | Sport Huancayo | 1-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Real Garcilaso | 2-3 | Cienciano | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 00:00 | Sporting Cristal | 2-1 | Alianza Universidad | Gam12 | 32 | |||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Sport Boys | 0-1 | Carlos Stein | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Alianza Lima | 1-1 | César Vallejo | Gam13 | 18 | |||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Universidad San Martín | 1-1 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 19:15 | Carlos Mannucci | 2-2 | Universitario | Gam13 | ||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Atlético Grau | 3-2 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam13 | ||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Academia Cantolao | 1-3 | Sport Huancayo | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Alianza Universidad | 1-0 | Real Garcilaso | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Cienciano | 3-1 | Melgar | Gam13 | 11 | |||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 1-4 | Sporting Cristal | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 24.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Ayacucho | 1-0 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | César Vallejo | 1-1 | Academia Cantolao | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Sport Huancayo | 4-3 | Universidad San Martín | Gam14 | 11 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Universitario | 2-0 | Atlético Grau | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 00:00 | Sport Boys | 1-1 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | UTC Cajamarca | 3-0 | Cienciano | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Carlos Stein | 0-2 | Alianza Lima | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Deportivo Binacional | 0-1 | Carlos Mannucci | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 00:00 | Sporting Cristal | 2-1 | Ayacucho | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Real Garcilaso | 2-2 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Melgar | 1-0 | Alianza Universidad | Gam14 | 23 | |||
Tue | 29.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Academia Cantolao | 2-2 | Carlos Stein | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 29.Sep.2020 - 19:15 | Cienciano | 0-0 | Sport Huancayo | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Tue | 29.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Universidad San Martín | 0-1 | César Vallejo | Gam15 | 9 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Carlos Mannucci | 3-3 | Sporting Cristal | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Deportivo Municipal | 0-5 | Universitario | Gam15 | 23 | |||
Thu | 01.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 1-1 | Melgar | Gam15 | ||||
Thu | 01.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Ayacucho | 1-1 | Cusco FC | Gam15 | ||||
Thu | 01.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | Alianza Universidad | 0-0 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam15 | 16 | |||
Fri | 02.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Carlos Stein | 1-2 | Universidad San Martín | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 02.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | César Vallejo | 1-0 | Cienciano | Gam16 | 14 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 16:30 | Sport Boys | 1-2 | Academia Cantolao | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Deportivo Binacional | 1-3 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | Alianza Lima | 2-0 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 00:00 | Sporting Cristal | 1-2 | Atlético Grau | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 05.Oct.2020 - 16:30 | Real Garcilaso | 0-4 | Carlos Mannucci | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 05.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Melgar | 0-0 | Ayacucho | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 05.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | Sport Huancayo | 0-1 | Alianza Universidad | Gam16 | 32 | |||
Tue | 06.Oct.2020 - 00:00 | UTC Cajamarca | 1-3 | Universitario | Gam16 | 35 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Alianza Lima | 1-1 | Sport Boys | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | Atlético Grau | 2-2 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam15 | ||||
Thu | 08.Oct.2020 - 16:30 | Cienciano | 0-1 | Carlos Stein | Gam17 | ||||
Thu | 08.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Deportivo Municipal | 1-1 | Sporting Cristal | Gam17 | 36 | |||
Fri | 09.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 0-2 | Sport Huancayo | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 09.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Ayacucho | 1-1 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 09.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | Alianza Universidad | 0-0 | César Vallejo | Gam17 | 23 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 00:00 | Carlos Mannucci | 1-1 | Melgar | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Universidad San Martín | 1-1 | Sport Boys | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 19:15 | Academia Cantolao | 1-0 | Alianza Lima | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Atlético Grau | 1-1 | Real Garcilaso | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | Universitario | 1-1 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 12.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Carlos Stein | 3-3 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 12.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Academia Cantolao | 1-2 | Alianza Universidad | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 16:30 | Real Garcilaso | 1-1 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 19:15 | Alianza Lima | 0-1 | Universidad San Martín | Gam18 | 11 | |||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | Sport Huancayo | 1-0 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Melgar | 3-0 | Atlético Grau | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 19:15 | Sport Boys | 2-1 | Cienciano | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | César Vallejo | 2-1 | Ayacucho | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 15.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Sporting Cristal | 1-0 | Universitario | Gam18 | 29 | |||
Fri | 16.Oct.2020 - 00:15 | UTC Cajamarca | 2-2 | Carlos Mannucci | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 16.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Universidad San Martín | 2-1 | Academia Cantolao | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 19:15 | Deportivo Municipal | 1-2 | Melgar | Gam19 | 7 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | Cienciano | 2-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam19 | 12 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | Alianza Universidad | 0-1 | Sport Boys | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 00:00 | Deportivo Binacional | 3-6 | Sporting Cristal | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 2-3 | César Vallejo | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Ayacucho | 3-0 | Carlos Stein | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Universitario | 3-2 | Cusco FC | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | Atlético Grau | 0-0 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam19 | ||||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 00:15 | Carlos Mannucci | 0-1 | Sport Huancayo | Gam19 | ||||
Clausura | |||||||||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Cusco FC | 3-1 | Melgar | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | Deportivo Municipal | 0-0 | Sport Huancayo | Group B | Gam1 | 3 | ||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 16:30 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 3-0 | Sport Boys | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Carlos Mannucci | 2-3 | César Vallejo | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | Universitario | 2-1 | Atlético Grau | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 00:30 | Cienciano | 2-3 | Sporting Cristal | Group A | Gam1 | 3 | ||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 15:30 | Carlos Stein | 2-1 | Academia Cantolao | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Alianza Universidad | 0-1 | Universidad San Martín | Group A | Gam1 | 8 | ||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Alianza Lima | 1-2 | Ayacucho | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | UTC Cajamarca | 3-0 | Deportivo Binacional | Group A | Gam1 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera División - 2020
- 100% 285 / 285 Games
- Home team wins 35.79%
- Draws 28.77%
- Away team wins 35.44%
- Over 1.5 75.44%
- Over 2.5 45.61%
- Over 3.5 28.07%
- Goals 756
- Goals /match 2.65
- Goals /match home 1.3
- Goals /match away 1.35
- Both teams score 55.44%
- Goals after 80' 16.8%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)