- Academy »
- Stats »
- NPFL Nigeria »
- 2022/2023 »
- All Games
Competition
NPFL 2022/2023
Nigeria
Games
Sun | 08.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Akwa United | 0-2 | Bendel Insurance | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Nasarawa United | 1-2 | Enyimba | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Jan.2023 - 14:00 | Enugu Rangers | 0-2 | Abia Warriors | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Rivers United | 2-1 | Lobi Stars | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Remo Stars | 2-0 | El Kanemi Warriors | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Kwara United | 0-0 | Gombe United | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Doma United | 1-1 | Sunshine Stars | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Bayelsa United | 1-1 | Akwa Starlets | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Wikki Tourist | 0-2 | Niger Tornadoes | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Plateau United | 3-3 | Shooting Stars | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 18.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Akwa Starlets | 2-1 | Wikki Tourist | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 18.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Enyimba | 0-0 | Akwa United | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 18.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Abia Warriors | 3-1 | Bayelsa United | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 18.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Lobi Stars | 1-0 | Enugu Rangers | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Sunshine Stars | 1-1 | Rivers United | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Gombe United | 0-1 | Remo Stars | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Shooting Stars | 0-0 | Kwara United | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Niger Tornadoes | 1-0 | Doma United | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | El Kanemi Warriors | 2-1 | Nasarawa United | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Bendel Insurance | 2-1 | Plateau United | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 13:00 | Nasarawa United | 0-3 | Akwa United | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 14:00 | Enugu Rangers | 1-1 | Sunshine Stars | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 14:00 | Abia Warriors | 0-1 | Lobi Stars | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Doma United | 1-0 | Akwa Starlets | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Bayelsa United | 2-1 | Wikki Tourist | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | El Kanemi Warriors | 0-0 | Gombe United | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Plateau United | 2-1 | Enyimba | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Kwara United | 0-1 | Bendel Insurance | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 24.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Rivers United | 2-1 | Niger Tornadoes | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 25.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Remo Stars | 2-0 | Shooting Stars | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Akwa Starlets | 1-2 | Rivers United | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Bendel Insurance | 3-0 | Remo Stars | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 14:00 | Akwa United | 1-0 | Plateau United | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 14:00 | Enyimba | 3-0 | Kwara United | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Niger Tornadoes | 0-0 | Enugu Rangers | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Lobi Stars | 3-0 | Bayelsa United | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Wikki Tourist | 0-0 | Doma United | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Sunshine Stars | 1-0 | Abia Warriors | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Shooting Stars | 1-0 | El Kanemi Warriors | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 15:00 | Gombe United | 1-1 | Nasarawa United | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Abia Warriors | 1-0 | Niger Tornadoes | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Enugu Rangers | 1-0 | Akwa Starlets | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Bayelsa United | 1-1 | Doma United | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Lobi Stars | 1-0 | Sunshine Stars | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Rivers United | 2-0 | Wikki Tourist | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Kwara United | 2-1 | Akwa United | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Remo Stars | 1-0 | Enyimba | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | El Kanemi Warriors | 0-1 | Bendel Insurance | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Nasarawa United | 1-2 | Plateau United | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Gombe United | 2-1 | Shooting Stars | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Akwa Starlets | 2-4 | Abia Warriors | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Bendel Insurance | 0-0 | Gombe United | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | Enyimba | 2-0 | El Kanemi Warriors | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Sunshine Stars | 1-0 | Bayelsa United | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Niger Tornadoes | 0-0 | Lobi Stars | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Wikki Tourist | 1-0 | Enugu Rangers | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Doma United | 2-1 | Rivers United | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Akwa United | 3-1 | Remo Stars | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Plateau United | 1-0 | Kwara United | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Shooting Stars | 2-0 | Nasarawa United | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Nasarawa United | 2-0 | Kwara United | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Gombe United | 1-2 | Enyimba | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | Enugu Rangers | 1-0 | Doma United | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | Abia Warriors | 1-1 | Wikki Tourist | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 14:45 | El Kanemi Warriors | 1-1 | Akwa United | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Lobi Stars | 2-1 | Akwa Starlets | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Sunshine Stars | 2-0 | Niger Tornadoes | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Shooting Stars | 2-2 | Bendel Insurance | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Remo Stars | 1-1 | Plateau United | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 15.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Akwa Starlets | 2-1 | Sunshine Stars | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 15.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Niger Tornadoes | 1-1 | Bayelsa United | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 15.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Doma United | 1-0 | Abia Warriors | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 15.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Wikki Tourist | 2-1 | Lobi Stars | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 15.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Kwara United | 0-0 | Remo Stars | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 15.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Bendel Insurance | 1-0 | Nasarawa United | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 15.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Plateau United | 5-0 | El Kanemi Warriors | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 15.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Enyimba | 2-0 | Shooting Stars | Gam8 | ||||
Thu | 16.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Akwa United | 1-0 | Gombe United | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Bayelsa United | 1-1 | Enugu Rangers | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Niger Tornadoes | 1-0 | Akwa Starlets | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Sunshine Stars | 1-0 | Wikki Tourist | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Lobi Stars | 2-0 | Doma United | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Bendel Insurance | 1-0 | Enyimba | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Shooting Stars | 2-2 | Akwa United | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 20.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Nasarawa United | 2-0 | Remo Stars | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 20.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Gombe United | 3-2 | Plateau United | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 22.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | Bayelsa United | 2-2 | Rivers United | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 22.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | El Kanemi Warriors | 1-2 | Kwara United | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 04.Mar.2023 - 15:00 | Abia Warriors | 0-0 | Rivers United | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 22.Mar.2023 - 15:00 | Rivers United | 1-0 | Enugu Rangers | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 25.Mar.2023 - 15:00 | Akwa Starlets | 1-2 | Niger Tornadoes | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 15:00 | Enugu Rangers | 2-1 | Bayelsa United | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Enyimba | 1-1 | Bendel Insurance | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Remo Stars | 1-0 | Nasarawa United | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Rivers United | 1-1 | Abia Warriors | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Kwara United | 2-0 | El Kanemi Warriors | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Plateau United | 2-0 | Gombe United | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Akwa United | 2-0 | Shooting Stars | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Wikki Tourist | 1-1 | Sunshine Stars | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 16:55 | Doma United | 2-0 | Lobi Stars | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 29.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Niger Tornadoes | 2-0 | Wikki Tourist | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 29.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Shooting Stars | 3-2 | Plateau United | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 29.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Akwa Starlets | 1-1 | Bayelsa United | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 29.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Gombe United | 1-0 | Kwara United | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 29.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Sunshine Stars | 1-1 | Doma United | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 29.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Enyimba | 1-1 | Nasarawa United | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 29.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | El Kanemi Warriors | 1-2 | Remo Stars | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 29.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Abia Warriors | 2-1 | Enugu Rangers | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 29.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Bendel Insurance | 1-1 | Akwa United | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Nasarawa United | 1-2 | El Kanemi Warriors | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 15:00 | Enugu Rangers | 1-1 | Lobi Stars | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Wikki Tourist | 3-1 | Akwa Starlets | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Akwa United | 1-0 | Enyimba | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Plateau United | 1-1 | Bendel Insurance | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Kwara United | 0-1 | Shooting Stars | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Bayelsa United | 5-1 | Abia Warriors | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Doma United | 2-1 | Niger Tornadoes | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 03.Apr.2023 - 08:00 | Remo Stars | 0-0 | Gombe United | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Akwa Starlets | 1-0 | Doma United | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Bendel Insurance | 1-1 | Kwara United | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 15:00 | Enyimba | 2-1 | Plateau United | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Sunshine Stars | 1-1 | Enugu Rangers | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Shooting Stars | 1-1 | Remo Stars | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Niger Tornadoes | 0-0 | Rivers United | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Wikki Tourist | 1-2 | Bayelsa United | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Lobi Stars | 2-0 | Abia Warriors | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Akwa United | 2-2 | Nasarawa United | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Gombe United | 1-0 | El Kanemi Warriors | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 12.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Lobi Stars | 3-2 | Rivers United | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Nasarawa United | 1-1 | Gombe United | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 15:00 | Abia Warriors | 2-1 | Sunshine Stars | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | El Kanemi Warriors | 0-0 | Shooting Stars | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Doma United | 2-0 | Wikki Tourist | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Plateau United | 1-0 | Akwa United | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Kwara United | 1-2 | Enyimba | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Bayelsa United | 3-0 | Lobi Stars | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Remo Stars | 1-1 | Bendel Insurance | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Enugu Rangers | 2-2 | Niger Tornadoes | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 17.Apr.2023 - 08:00 | Rivers United | 1-0 | Akwa Starlets | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Bendel Insurance | 2-1 | El Kanemi Warriors | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 15:00 | Enyimba | 1-1 | Remo Stars | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Plateau United | 1-0 | Nasarawa United | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Niger Tornadoes | 3-0 | Abia Warriors | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Sunshine Stars | 1-0 | Lobi Stars | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Doma United | 2-1 | Bayelsa United | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Shooting Stars | 3-0 | Gombe United | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 24.Apr.2023 - 14:00 | Akwa Starlets | 1-1 | Enugu Rangers | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 24.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Akwa United | 3-1 | Kwara United | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Nasarawa United | 1-0 | Shooting Stars | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Remo Stars | 1-0 | Akwa United | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Kwara United | 1-1 | Plateau United | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | El Kanemi Warriors | 0-1 | Enyimba | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Bayelsa United | 2-1 | Sunshine Stars | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Gombe United | 0-0 | Bendel Insurance | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Lobi Stars | 1-0 | Niger Tornadoes | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Abia Warriors | 3-0 | Akwa Starlets | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Enugu Rangers | 3-0 | Wikki Tourist | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 06.May.2023 - 16:00 | Akwa Starlets | 1-1 | Lobi Stars | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 15:00 | Enyimba | 5-0 | Gombe United | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 16:00 | Akwa United | 2-0 | El Kanemi Warriors | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 16:00 | Bendel Insurance | 1-1 | Shooting Stars | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 16:00 | Rivers United | 2-1 | Bayelsa United | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 16:00 | Plateau United | 1-2 | Remo Stars | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 16:00 | Doma United | 0-0 | Enugu Rangers | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 16:00 | Kwara United | 1-0 | Nasarawa United | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 16:00 | Wikki Tourist | 4-0 | Abia Warriors | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 16:00 | Niger Tornadoes | 0-2 | Sunshine Stars | Gam17 | ||||
Thu | 11.May.2023 - 16:00 | Wikki Tourist | 1-1 | Rivers United | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 15.May.2023 - 16:00 | Rivers United | 1-0 | Sunshine Stars | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 18.May.2023 - 16:00 | Rivers United | 2-0 | Doma United | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 14:00 | Nasarawa United | 1-1 | Bendel Insurance | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 16:00 | Lobi Stars | 0-2 | Wikki Tourist | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 16:00 | Remo Stars | 4-0 | Kwara United | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 16:00 | El Kanemi Warriors | 2-2 | Plateau United | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 16:00 | Sunshine Stars | 3-0 | Akwa Starlets | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 16:00 | Bayelsa United | 2-0 | Niger Tornadoes | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 16:00 | Abia Warriors | 2-0 | Doma United | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 16:00 | Enugu Rangers | 1-1 | Rivers United | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 16:00 | Shooting Stars | 0-0 | Enyimba | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 16:00 | Gombe United | 0-1 | Akwa United | Gam18 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Jun.2023 - 14:00 | Enyimba | 2-2 | Remo Stars | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 03.Jun.2023 - 16:30 | Sunshine Stars | 0-1 | Rivers United | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 03.Jun.2023 - 19:00 | Bendel Insurance | 0-0 | Lobi Stars | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 05.Jun.2023 - 14:00 | Lobi Stars | 0-1 | Enyimba | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 05.Jun.2023 - 16:30 | Rivers United | 2-2 | Remo Stars | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 05.Jun.2023 - 19:00 | Bendel Insurance | 1-1 | Sunshine Stars | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 07.Jun.2023 - 14:00 | Bendel Insurance | 1-1 | Enyimba | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 07.Jun.2023 - 16:30 | Remo Stars | 1-1 | Sunshine Stars | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 07.Jun.2023 - 19:00 | Lobi Stars | 0-0 | Rivers United | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 09.Jun.2023 - 14:00 | Rivers United | 2-1 | Bendel Insurance | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 09.Jun.2023 - 16:30 | Lobi Stars | 0-2 | Remo Stars | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 09.Jun.2023 - 19:00 | Sunshine Stars | 0-3 | Enyimba | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 11.Jun.2023 - 14:00 | Sunshine Stars | 3-1 | Lobi Stars | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 11.Jun.2023 - 16:30 | Remo Stars | 1-0 | Bendel Insurance | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 11.Jun.2023 - 19:00 | Enyimba | 1-1 | Rivers United | Gam5 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
NPFL - 2022/2023
- 100% 195 / 195 Games
- Home team wins 52.31%
- Draws 32.82%
- Away team wins 14.87%
- Over 1.5 67.69%
- Over 2.5 34.87%
- Over 3.5 11.79%
- Goals 411
- Goals /match 2.11
- Goals /match home 1.37
- Goals /match away 0.74
- Both teams score 46.15%
- Goals after 80' 14.11%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)