This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

England

FA Cup 2016/2017


England


winner Winner
Arsenal small logoArsenal
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games

Fri 05.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Hinckley 0-0 Heanor
Fri 05.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Ascot Utd 2-0 Milton Utd
Fri 05.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Thame Utd 3-0 Abbey Rangers
Fri 05.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Sholing 4-1 Bournemouth
Fri 05.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Lymington 0-0 Hamworthy Utd
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Ashington 1-2 Nelson
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Heaton St. 2-3 West Auckland
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Harrogate 1-1 Albion Sports
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Easington 0-1 Northallerton
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Shildon 6-1 Bedlington T.
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Seaham 1-3 Morpeth
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Thornaby 0-4 Bishop A
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Liversedge 2-5 Guisborough
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 North Shields 0-0 Jarrow
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bridlington 1-1 Silsden
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Newcastle B 2-0 Thackley
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Whitley Bay 2-2 Norton & Stock
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Chester-le-St. 3-0 Garforth
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Sunderland RCW 2-2 Pickering
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Padiham 1-0 Northumbria
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Marske Utd 3-1 South Shields
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Penrith 1-0 Sunderland RCA
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Washington 2-2 Newton A
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Durham 0-4 Synthonia
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Barnoldswick 2-2 Dunston
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Armthorpe 0-2 Handsworth
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Maltby 0-1 Squires Gate
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Penistone 1-3 Cheadle
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Alsager 4-1 Barton Town
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Pontefract 3-2 Runcorn T
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Parkgate 2-1 Irlam
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Maine Road 3-3 Nostell
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Congleton 3-0 New Mills
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 West Didsbury 0-0 AFC Liverpool
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Hemsworth MW 2-1 Runcorn L
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 AFC Blackpool 0-1 Ashton Athl
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Atherton 3-2 Bacup
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Darwen 3-3 Cammell Laird
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Abbey Hey 1-3 Bootle
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 1874 Northwich 2-1 Barnton
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Worksop 4-2 Hallam
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Staveley 1-2 Winsford Utd
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Lichfield City 0-0 Wolv Casuals
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Haughmond 0-2 Alvechurch
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bridgnorth 0-3 Boldmere
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Heath 0-3 Bromsgrove Sp.
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Coleshill 2-2 Cradley Town
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Brocton 2-1 Walsall Wood
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Lye 3-2 Wulfrunians
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Khalsa 1-1 Hanley Town
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Tividale 2-1 Wolves SC
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Coventry S 0-5 Highgate Utd
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Stourport 3-4 Westfields
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Dudley Sports 1-1 Nuneaton G
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Malvern Town 1-2 Rocester
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Brigg 2-1 Clipstone
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Oadby 1-2 Long Eaton
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Loughborough U 4-4 Shirebrook
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bottesford 1-0 Radford
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 South Norman. 2-0 Aylestone Park
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Shepshed 0-4 AFC Mansfield
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Blaby 2-0 St Andrews
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Leicester Nirv 1-2 Dunkirk
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Anstey 1-3 Harborough
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Retford Utd 1-1 Leicester Road
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Ashby Ivanhoe 4-3 Quorn
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bardon Hill Cancelled Kirby
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Rainworth 1-3 Cleethorpes
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Holbeach Utd 4-1 Swaffham
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Boston 1-4 Wisbech
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Kirkley 0-0 Walsham
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Peterb. Sports 8-0 Gorleston
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Harrowby Utd 2-1 Thetford
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Yaxley 12-0 Huntingdon
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Ely 1-4 Deeping
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Fakenham 0-1 Sleaford
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Godmanchester 2-0 Great Yarmouth
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Eynesbury 3-1 Northern Star
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Haverhill 1-2 Hertford
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Redbridge 1-5 Walthamstow
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Brantham 0-1 Hadley
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Enfield 2-4 Tower
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Clacton 3-5 Eton
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Wivenhoe 0-2 Hullbridge
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Whitton Utd 0-0 Basildon Utd
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 London Bari 1-3 Clapton
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Barking 2-0 Takeley
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Sawbridgewort 0-0 Southend M
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Stanway 1-0 Romania
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Ilford 9-0 Burnham
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Broxbourne 1-5 Felixstowe
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Hoddesdon 1-0 Stansted
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Saffron 1-0 Mildenhall
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Edgware 5-1 Holmer
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Flackwell 6-3 Baldock Town
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 London Tigers 1-1 Sun Sports
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Leighton 1-2 Sileby
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Tring 0-1 Desborough
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Wellingborough 1-3 Stotfold
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Burnham 0-2 Oxhey
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Cogenhoe Utd 1-0 Berkhamsted
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bedford 1-2 Welwyn Garden
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Cockfosters 1-2 Harpenden Town
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Newport Pagnel 0-1 Biggleswade
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Wembley 4-0 Daventry
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Harefield Utd 1-1 ON Chenecks
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Leverstock 1-2 L Colney
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Abingdon Utd 0-0 AFC Hayes
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Binfield 0-1 N Greenford
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Thatcham 2-3 Bracknell
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Spelthorne 4-3 Hartley
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Carterton 1-2 Highmoor
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Camberley 6-1 Cove
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Chertsey 2-0 Hook Norton
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Brimscombe & T 3-1 Henley Town
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Longlevens 4-2 Bedfont & F.
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bedfont 3-2 Windsor
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Ardley Utd 3-2 Tuffley
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Andover Town 5-2 Wootton
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Hanworth 2-2 Knaphill
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Fairford 1-5 Hounslow Utd
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Horsham 2-3 Hollands Blair
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Sevenoaks 2-1 SC Thamesmead
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Holmesdale 0-2 Haywards Heath
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Chessington 3-1 Wick
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Hailsham 5-7 Crawley Down
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Beckenham 1-1 Lancing
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Colliers Wood 5-2 Croydon Ath.
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Croydon 2-1 Uckfield
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Erith & B. 0-1 Loxwood
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Deal 0-1 Banstead
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Peacehaven 3-3 Lordswood
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Tunbridge 1-1 Eastbourne
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Newhaven 0-0 Rochester Utd
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Mile Oak 0-3 Guildford
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bridon Ropes 0-3 Canterbury
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Raynes Park 0-2 Eastbourne T.
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Worthing Utd 0-3 Shoreham
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 East Preston 4-1 Horley
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Whitstable 4-0 Oakwood
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Southwick 0-4 Cray Valley
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Crowborough 1-3 Farnham
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Redhill 4-1 St Francis
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Sheppey Utd 0-1 Badshot
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Ashford Utd 2-0 Corinthian
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Erith 2-2 Sutton Common
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Westfield 0-1 Walton & H
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Arundel 4-3 Chichester
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Moneyfields 4-3 Christchurch
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bemerton 1-0 Keynsham
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Cadbury 7-0 Folland
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Hengrove 2-2 Verwood
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Oldland 1-0 Newport IW
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Lydney Town 0-6 Solent
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bradford 1-3 Fareham
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Whitchurch Utd 0-0 Cribbs
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Brockenhurst 2-1 Laverstock
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Utd Services 2-1 Melksham
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Odd 2-0 Longwell Green
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Sherborne 0-2 Amesbury Town
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bashley 2-1 Horndean
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Cowes 0-3 Brislington
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bridport 1-2 Alresford
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Blackfield 2-0 Hallen
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bristol Manor 1-1 Gillingham T
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Welton Rovers 0-2 Bitton
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Austell 2-2 Street
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Clevedon 2-1 Ashton & Back.
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Wells 2-2 Portishead
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Shepton 1-1 Willand
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Buckland 2-3 Plymouth P
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bodmin 2-2 Cheddar
Sun 07.Aug.2016 - 13:00 West Allotment 0-2 Consett
Sun 07.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Emley 2-1 Athersley Recr
Sun 07.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Coventry Utd 1-1 Shawbury Utd
Sun 07.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bengal Utd 0-0 Ipswich W
Sun 07.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Barkingside 2-1 Hadleigh Utd
Sun 07.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Margaretsbury 2-5 Long Melford
Sun 07.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Crawley Green 2-1 Rothwell Cor.
Sun 07.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Highworth 2-1 Tadley Calleva
Sun 07.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Littlehampton 1-3 Pagham
Sun 07.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Epsom & Ewell 5-2 Gravesham
Sun 07.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Fawley 0-3 Portchester
Tue 09.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Halstead 2-1 Newmarket



Frequently asked questions

🏆 Which team has the best attack of FA Cup 2020/2021?

The team with the best attack of FA Cup is Cray Valley PM, with 16 goals scored in 4 matches.

🏆 What is the average of goals scored per match of FA Cup?

Currently, in the FA Cup 2020/2021 1832 goals have been scored in 569 matches, an average of 3.22 goals per match.

 

Football Competitions

FA Cup
  Final
  Semi-finals
  6th Round Replay
  Quarter-finals
  5th Round Replays
  5th Round
  4th Round Replays
  4th Round
  3rd Round Replays
  3rd Round
  2nd Round Replays
  2nd Round
  1st Round Replays
  1st Round
  4th Round Qualifying Replays
  4th Round Qualifying
  3rd Round Qualifying Replays
  3rd Round Qualifying
  2nd Round Qualifying Replays
  2nd Round Qualifying
  1st Round Qualifying Replays
  1st Round Qualifying
  Preliminary Round Replays
  Preliminary Round
  Extra Preliminary Round Replays
  Extra Preliminary Round

National Club Competitions

ENG

ESP

DEU

ITA

PRT

FRA

NLD

BRA

TUR

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

ANG

CAN

ALB

ALG

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CPV

CRI

ECU

SLV

GHA

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

MOZ

NZL

NGA

NIR

PAN

QAT

STP

KSA

SIN

SVK

SVN

RSA

THA

TUN

UAE

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

EUR

EUR

EUR

SOU

WOR

ASI

ASI

N/C

AFR

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

AFR

AFR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

WOR

EUR

EUR

EUR

EUR

AFR

SOU

WOR

AFR

ASI

N/C

OCE

SOU

WOR

WOR

EUR

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

AFR

OCE

N/C

AFR

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

ASI

View All

FA Cup - 2016/2017

  • 100% 880 / 881 Games

  • Home team wins 45.45%
  • Draws 16.59%
  • Away team wins 37.95%
  • Over 1.5 85.11%
  • Over 2.5 65.8%
  • Over 3.5 43.18%
  • Goals 3026
  • Goals /match 3.44
  • Goals /match home 1.85
  • Goals /match away 1.59
  • Both teams score 59.09%
  • Goals after 80' 4.13%
View all

No tv schedule yet for US (change)