This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Argentina

Copa Argentina 2018


Argentina


Games
Sat 28.Jul.2018 - 23:10 River Plate 3-1 Villa Dálmine
Sun 29.Jul.2018 - 19:10 Gimn La Plata 1-0 Olimpo 5
Sat 04.Aug.2018 - 01:00 Huracán 0-2 Tucumán 54
Sun 05.Aug.2018 - 01:15 Córdoba SdE 2-0 Tigre
Sun 05.Aug.2018 - 21:05 NOB 3-0 Def Unidos 29
Sun 05.Aug.2018 - 23:10 Arg Juniors 0-0
p.g.(4-3)
Def y Justicia 23
Thu 09.Aug.2018 - 01:15 Lamadrid 0-1 Platense 23
Fri 17.Aug.2018 - 21:00 Maipú 0-4 Temperley 16
Sun 19.Aug.2018 - 19:10 Cipolletti 0-2 Almagro 2
Mon 20.Aug.2018 - 01:00 Independiente Postponed Brown Adrogué
Mon 20.Aug.2018 - 01:00 Estudiantes Postponed Luján
Mon 20.Aug.2018 - 01:00 San Lorenzo Postponed Colón
Mon 20.Aug.2018 - 01:00 S Resistencia Postponed Unión SF
Mon 20.Aug.2018 - 01:00 Boca Postponed SM Tucumán
Thu 23.Aug.2018 - 00:00 Lanús vs Rafaela



 

Copa Argentina - 2018

  • 95% 113 / 119 Games

  • Home team wins 53.98%
  • Draws 15.04%
  • Away team wins 30.97%
  • Over 1.5 63.72%
  • Over 2.5 38.05%
  • Over 3.5 23.01%
  • Goals 264
  • Goals /match 2.34
  • Goals /match home 1.47
  • Goals /match away 0.87
  • Both teams score 34.51%
  • Goals after 80' 7.58%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Philadelphia vs NYCFC
00:00 River Plate vs Belgrano
00:00 Barcelona vs Católica
00:00 Everton vs Huachipato
00:00 Whitecaps vs New York
00:30 Montreal vs Chicago
02:00 Houston vs Salt Lake
02:00 Huancayo vs Alianza
03:00 Earthquakes vs Toronto
03:40 Dallas vs Minnesota
05:00 Consadole vs Tokyo
10:00 Shimizu vs Urawa
10:00 Gifu vs Kumamoto
10:00 V-Varen vs Cerezo
10:00 Nagoya vs Sagan
10:30 Kashima vs F Marinos
11:00 Júbilo vs Kashiwa
11:00 Shonan vs Vissel Kobe
11:00 Nordsjælland vs Vejle
11:00 Vegalta vs Gamba
11:00 Gangwon vs Incheon Utd
11:00 HJK vs Kemi
11:00 Dragons vs Suwon
11:00 Seoul vs Jeonbuk Motors
11:00 Sanfrecce vs Kawasaki
11:15 Utrecht vs Zwolle
12:30 Kilmarnock vs Rangers
12:35 Hebei CFFC vs Shenhua
13:00 Randers vs Hobro
13:30 Feyenoord vs Excelsior
13:30 Man City vs Huddersfield
13:30 Antwerp vs Club Brugge
13:45 Roskilde vs Silkeborg
14:00 Elfsborg vs Norrköping
14:00 Sundsvall vs Häcken
14:00 GAIS vs Varberg
14:00 Karviná vs Viktoria Plzeň
14:00 Strasbourg vs Saint-Étienne
14:30 Weiche vs Bochum
15:00 AGF vs København
15:00 Internacional vs Paraná
15:00 San Martín SJ vs Patronato
15:00 Desna vs Karpaty
15:45 Heerenveen vs Vitesse
16:00 Toulouse vs Bordeaux
16:00 Iquique vs Colo Colo
16:00 Nacional vs Moreirense
16:00 Dinamo Minsk vs Gorodeya
16:00 Rio Ave vs Marítimo
16:00 Brighton vs Man Utd
16:30 Djurgården vs Kalmar
16:30 Helsingborg vs Landskrona
16:30 Brommapojkarna vs AIK
17:00 Genk vs Charleroi
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Start
17:00 Lech vs Wisła
17:00 Lillestrøm vs Haugesund
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Piast
17:00 Brann vs Sarpsborg
17:00 Brøndby vs Esbjerg
17:00 Torino vs Roma
17:00 Kristiansund vs Rosenborg
17:00 KA vs KR
17:00 Stabæk vs Molde
17:00 Mariehamn vs Honka
17:00 Sparta vs Příbram
17:00 Ranheim vs Sandefjord
17:15 Eibar vs Huesca
17:15 Colón vs Tigre
17:15 Uni San Martín vs Comerciantes
17:30 Vorskla vs Illichivets'
18:00 Real Oviedo vs Extremadura
18:00 Mallorca vs Osasuna
18:00 Delfin vs Ind del Valle
18:30 Belenenses vs Porto
19:00 Vålerenga vs Tromsø
19:00 Eupen vs Gent
19:00 OB vs Midtjylland
19:00 Uni Concepción vs Temuco
19:00 Grindavík vs Stjarnan
19:00 Fylkir vs FH
19:10 Cipolletti vs Almagro
19:15 Vallecano vs Sevilla
19:30 Empoli vs Cagliari
19:30 Bologna vs SPAL
19:30 Sassuolo vs Inter
19:30 Zaragoza vs Majadahonda
19:30 Aldosivi vs Huracán
19:30 Parma vs Udinese
20:00 Nîmes vs Marseille
20:00 Botafogo vs Atlético MG
20:30 Santa Clara vs Braga
20:30 Cerro Porteño vs Olimpia
21:00 Las Palmas vs Reus
21:15 Real Madrid vs Getafe
Transmissions available in UK (change)