Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2016/2017


Europe


  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 18:00 Feyenoord 0-1 Fenerbahçe 271
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 18:00 Zorya 0-2 Man Utd 335
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Fenerbahçe 13 6 4 1 1 8 6 +2
...
V D V V V
2 = Manchester United 12 6 4 0 2 12 4 +8
...
V V D V V
3 = Feyenoord 7 6 2 1 3 3 7 -4
...
D V E D D
4 = Zorya 2 6 0 2 4 2 8 -6
...
D D E D D
  • Next Round


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 18:00 Young Boys 3-0 Astana 210
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 18:00 APOEL 2-0 Olympiakos 200
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = APOEL 12 6 4 0 2 8 6 +2
...
V D V D V
2 = Olympiakos Piraeus 8 6 2 2 2 7 6 +1
...
D V E E D
3 = Young Boys 8 6 2 2 2 7 4 +3
...
E V D E V
4 = Astana 5 6 1 2 3 5 11 -6
...
E D E V D
  • Next Round


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 18:00 Mainz 05 2-0 Qabala 213
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 18:00 Anderlecht 2-3 Saint-Étienne 200
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Saint-Étienne 12 6 3 3 0 8 5 +3
...
E V V E V
2 Anderlecht 11 6 3 2 1 16 8 +8
...
E E V V D
3 = Mainz 05 9 6 2 3 1 8 10 -2
...
V E D E V
4 = Qabala 0 6 0 0 6 5 14 -9
...
D D D D D
  • Next Round


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 18:00 AZ 3-2 Zenit
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 18:00 Maccabi TA 2-1 Dundalk 200
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Zenit 15 6 5 0 1 17 8 +9
...
V V V V D
2 = AZ 8 6 2 2 2 6 10 -4
...
D D E V V
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 6 2 1 3 7 9 -2
...
D V E D V
4 Dundalk 4 6 1 1 4 5 8 -3
...
V D D D D
  • Next Round


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň 3-2 Austria 227
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 18:00 Astra 0-0 Roma
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Roma 12 6 3 3 0 16 7 +9
...
V E V V E
2 = Astra 8 6 2 2 2 7 10 -3
...
D V E V E
3 Viktoria Plzeň 6 6 1 3 2 7 10 -3
...
E D E D V
4 Austria Wien 5 6 1 2 3 11 14 -3
...
E E D D D
  • Next Round


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 18:00 Rapid 1-1 Athletic Club 220
Fri 09.Dec.2016 - 11:30 Sassuolo 0-2 Genk 332
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Genk 12 6 4 0 2 13 9 +4
...
V V D V V
2 = Athletic Club 10 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1
...
V D V V E
3 Rapid Wien 6 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1
...
D E E D E
4 Sassuolo 5 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2
...
D E E D D
  • Next Round


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 20:05 Standard 1-1 Ajax 301
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 20:05 Panathinaikos 0-2 Celta de Vigo 278
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Ajax 14 6 4 2 0 11 6 +5
...
V E V V E
2 Celta de Vigo 9 6 2 3 1 10 7 +3
...
V E D E V
3 Standard Liège 7 6 1 4 1 8 6 +2
...
D E V E E
4 = Panathinaikos 1 6 0 1 5 3 13 -10
...
D E D D D
  • Next Round


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 16:00 Konya 0-1 Gent 271
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 16:00 Braga 2-4 Shakhtar D 465
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Shakhtar Donetsk 18 6 6 0 0 21 5 +16
...
V V V V V
2 Gent 8 6 2 2 2 9 13 -4
...
V D D E V
3 Sporting Braga 6 6 1 3 2 9 11 -2
...
D E V E D
4 = Konyaspor 1 6 0 1 5 2 12 -10
...
D E D D D
  • Next Round


Group I
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 20:05 Salzburg 2-0 Schalke 04 274
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 20:05 Nice 2-1 Krasnodar 172
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Schalke 04 15 6 5 0 1 9 3 +6
...
V V V V D
2 = Krasnodar 7 6 2 1 3 8 8 0
...
V D D E D
3 = Salzburg 7 6 2 1 3 6 6 0
...
D D V E V
4 = Nice 6 6 2 0 4 5 11 -6
...
D V D D V
  • Next Round


Group J
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 16:00 Qarabağ 1-2 Fiorentina
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 16:00 PAOK 2-0 Slovan 202
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Fiorentina 13 6 4 1 1 15 6 +9
...
V V V D V
2 = PAOK 10 6 3 1 2 7 6 +1
...
V D D V V
3 = Qarabağ 7 6 2 1 3 7 12 -5
...
D V V D D
4 = Slovan Liberec 4 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5
...
D D D V D
  • Next Round


Group K
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 20:05 Inter 2-1 Sparta 266
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 20:05 Southampton 1-1 H Be'er Sheva 345
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Sparta Praha 12 6 4 0 2 8 6 +2
...
V V V V D
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0
...
E D D V E
3 Southampton 8 6 2 2 2 6 4 +2
...
E D V D E
4 = Internazionale 6 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4
...
D V D D V
  • Next Round


Group L
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 16:00 Osmanlıspor 2-0 Zürich 277
Thu 08.Dec.2016 - 16:00 Villarreal 2-1 Steaua 372
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Osmanlıspor 10 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3
...
D E V D V
2 = Villarreal 9 6 2 3 1 9 8 +1
...
E E D E V
3 = Zürich 6 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2
...
V E E E D
4 = Steaua Bucureşti 6 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2
...
E E E V D
  • Next Round



Search

UEFA Europa League - 2016/2017

  • 100% 407 / 408 Games

  • Home team wins 45.7%
  • Draws 25.8%
  • Away team wins 28.5%
  • Over 1.5 73.46%
  • Over 2.5 44.23%
  • Over 3.5 21.13%
  • Goals 1011
  • Goals /match 2.48
  • Goals /match home 1.47
  • Goals /match away 1.02
  • Both teams score 45.45%
  • Goals after 80' 17.8%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Temperley vs Godoy Cruz
14:30 Köln vs Dortmund
17:30 Leicester vs Man City
19:45 Real Madrid vs La Coruña
06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
08:50 Wanderers vs Mel Victory
11:00 Perth vs Newcastle
11:00 Aluminij vs Celje
11:45 Belenenses vs Marítimo
12:00 Volyn vs Vorskla
12:00 Kaiserslautern vs Aue
12:00 Bochum vs 1860 München
13:00 Gorica vs Radomlje
13:30 Dijon vs Marseille
14:00 Strasbourg vs Lens
14:00 Avellino vs Benevento
14:00 Virtus vs Trapani
14:00 Ascoli vs Latina
14:00 SPAL vs Spezia
14:00 Perugia vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Frosinone vs Salernitana
14:00 Cesena vs Cittadella
14:00 Carpi vs Ternana
14:00 Vicenza vs Verona
Transmissions available in UK (change)