This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Touring Aurrerá Vitoria statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-27 Aurrerá - Touring


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Barakaldo 28 10 9 1 24:2
2 Basconia 18 10 5 3 2 22:13
3 Deusto 17 10 4 5 1 16:9
4 Portugalete 17 10 5 2 3 14:12
5 Leioa 17 10 5 2 3 13:15
6 Vitoria 15 10 4 3 3 13:6
7 Padura 14 10 3 5 2 13:12
8 Ondarroa 14 10 4 2 4 12:14
9 Durango 13 10 4 1 5 12:13
10 Pasaia 13 10 4 1 5 12:18
11 Urduliz 11 10 3 2 5 13:16
12 Lagun Onak 10 10 1 7 2 6:6
13 Anaitasuna 10 10 2 4 4 14:16
14 San Ignacio 9 10 2 3 5 13:17
15 Touring 9 10 2 3 5 11:23
16 Aurrerá 3 10 1 9 7:23
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Barakaldo 13 5 4 1 9:2
2 Portugalete 10 5 3 1 1 8:6
3 Basconia 10 5 3 1 1 10:8
4 Leioa 9 5 3 2 8:11
5 Anaitasuna 9 5 2 3 11:6
6 Deusto 9 5 2 3 9:4
7 Vitoria 8 5 2 2 1 8:3
8 Padura 8 5 2 2 1 7:5
9 Ondarroa 7 5 2 1 2 2:5
10 Urduliz 7 5 2 1 2 4:5
11 Durango 6 5 2 3 7:7
12 Touring 5 5 1 2 2 7:13
13 Pasaia 4 5 1 1 3 3:9
14 Lagun Onak 4 5 4 1 3:4
15 San Ignacio 3 5 1 4 6:9
16 Aurrerá 5 5 3:13
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Barakaldo 15 5 5 15:0
2 Pasaia 9 5 3 2 9:9
3 Basconia 8 5 2 2 1 12:5
4 Deusto 8 5 2 2 1 7:5
5 Leioa 8 5 2 2 1 5:4
6 Durango 7 5 2 1 2 5:6
7 Vitoria 7 5 2 1 2 5:3
8 Ondarroa 7 5 2 1 2 10:9
9 Portugalete 7 5 2 1 2 6:6
10 San Ignacio 6 5 1 3 1 7:8
11 Padura 6 5 1 3 1 6:7
12 Lagun Onak 6 5 1 3 1 3:2
13 Touring 4 5 1 1 3 4:10
14 Urduliz 4 5 1 1 3 9:11
15 Aurrerá 3 5 1 4 4:10
16 Anaitasuna 1 5 1 4 3:10

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 4 - Group 4

Touring
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º Touring 2-0 Durango 35''Home
15º Touring 1-1 Anaitasuna 13º 70''Away
15º Touring 1-3 Portugalete 19''Away
15º Touring 2-2 San Ignacio 14º 7''Home
15º Touring 1-7 Basconia 20''Home
Aurrerá Vitoria
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Durango 2-1 Aurrerá 16º 3''Home
13º Anaitasuna 4-0 Aurrerá 16º 15''Home
Portugalete 2-1 Aurrerá 16º 14''Away
14º San Ignacio 0-1 Aurrerá 16º 74''Away
Basconia 2-1 Aurrerá 16º 39''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Touring
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
15º Touring 1-7 Basconia 20''Home
           
15º Touring 1-3 Portugalete 19''Away
           
           
           
           
15º Touring 2-0 Durango 35''Home
           
           
           
15º Touring 1-1 Anaitasuna 13º 70''Away
15º Touring 2-2 San Ignacio 14º 7''Home
           
           
Aurrerá Vitoria
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Basconia 2-1 Aurrerá 16º 39''Home
           
Portugalete 2-1 Aurrerá 16º 14''Away
           
           
           
           
Durango 2-1 Aurrerá 16º 3''Home
           
           
           
13º Anaitasuna 4-0 Aurrerá 16º 15''Home
14º San Ignacio 0-1 Aurrerá 16º 74''Away
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Touring
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 2 -
No win... - 2 -
No draw... 1 4 2
No lose... 2 - 1
Aurrerá Vitoria
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 4 3 7
No win... 4 3 7
No draw... 5 5 10
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Touring
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.4 0.8 1.1
Average goals conceded each match 2.6 2 2.3
Average goals scored+conceded 4 2.8 3.4
Clean sheets 20% 40% 30%
Failed to score - 40% 20%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 60% 60% 60%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 40% 40% 40%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 5 60%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 3 67%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 3 33%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Aurrerá Vitoria
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.6 0.8 0.7
Average goals conceded each match 2.6 2 2.3
Average goals scored+conceded 3.2 2.8 3
Clean sheets - 20% 10%
Failed to score 40% 20% 30%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 80% 90%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - 20% 10%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 5 40%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 2 50%
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Touring Home Global
Half time Score
- 60% (3)
1-0 20% (1)
2-1 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
2-0 20% (1)
1-1 20% (1)
1-3 20% (1)
2-2 20% (1)
1-7 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Aurrerá Vitoria Away Global
Half time Score
- 40% (2)
1-0 20% (1)
0-1 20% (1)
2-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
2-1 60% (3)
4-0 20% (1)
0-1 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

Estrella 24/03 San Fernando
Arucas 24/03 Las Palmas II
Panad. Pulido 25/03 Marino
Tamaraceite 25/03 Tenerife II
Vilafranca 25/03 Sants
Santa Úrsula 25/03 Lanzarote
Ibarra 25/03 Mensajero
Yaiza 25/03 La Cuadra
Mercadal 26/03 Inter Manacor
Collerense 26/03 Santanyí
CE Sant Jordi 26/03 Andratx
Llosetense 26/03 Platges
Manacor 26/03 Binissalem
Silla 26/03 Gandia
Torrent 26/03 Atzeneta
Orihuela 26/03 Hércules II
Elche II 26/03 Rayo Ibense
Torrellano 26/03 Villarreal III
Roda 26/03 Levante II
Jove 26/03 Castellón II
Acero 26/03 Patacona
Unami 26/03 Tordesillas
Arandina 26/03 Numancia II
Ávila 26/03 Bembibre
Almazán 26/03 Cul. Leonesa
Palencia CF 26/03 Virgen Camino
Santa Marta 26/03 Mirandés II
Ponferradina I 26/03 Becerril
Txantrea 26/03 Azkoyen
Subiza 26/03 Pamplona
Ardoi 26/03 Oberena
Avance 26/03 Peña Sport
Alesves 26/03 Beti Onak
Lagunak 26/03 Cantolagua
Valle Egüés 26/03 Cortes
Huarte 26/03 Burladés
Deusto 26/03 Durango
Lagun Onak 26/03 Leioa
Urduliz 26/03 Anaitasuna
Touring 26/03 Aurrerá
San Ignacio 26/03 Ondarroa
Vitoria 26/03 Pasaia
Barakaldo 26/03 Padura
Basconia 26/03 Portugalete
Cartes 26/03 Albericia
Solares 26/03 Escobedo
Cayón 26/03 Castro
Guarnizo 26/03 Escudo
Vimenor 26/03 Naval
Siete Villas 26/03 Gama
UD Sámano 26/03 Torina
Revilla 26/03 Tropezón
Calamocha 26/03 Huesca II
Tamarite 26/03 La Almunia
Caspe 26/03 Binéfar
Ejea 26/03 Robres
Illueca 26/03 Cuarte
Cariñena 26/03 Barbastro
Almudévar 26/03 Épila
Caudal 26/03 Covadonga
Condal 26/03 L'Entregu
Llanera 26/03 Colunga
Real Titánico 26/03 Gijón II
Luarca 26/03 Llanes
Tuilla 26/03 Valdesoto
Ceares 26/03 Avilés Stadium
Lealtad 26/03 Praviano
Atlético Arteixo 26/03 Arosa
Viveiro 26/03 Bouzas
Celta de Vigo III 26/03 Arzúa
Villalbés 26/03 Alondras
Silva 26/03 Estradense
Choco 26/03 La Coruña II
Somozas 26/03 Barco
UD Ourense 26/03 Paiosaco
Fuente Cantos 26/03 Arroyo
Villafranca 26/03 Azuaga
Montehermoso 26/03 Llerenense
Jerez 26/03 Trujillo
Miajadas 26/03 Moralo
Calamonte 26/03 Don Álvaro
Pueblonuevo 26/03 La Estrella
Olivenza 26/03 Plasencia
Pozuelo 26/03 Ursaria
Madrid 2021 FP 26/03 Las Rozas
Collado Villal 26/03 Torrejón
Canillas 26/03 Paracuellos
Aranjuez 26/03 Galapagar
Getafe II 26/03 Alcalá
Móstoles 26/03 RSC Internacional
Trival 26/03 Rayo II
Quintanar 26/03 Azuqueca
Talavera II 26/03 Atl. Tomelloso
Marchamalo 26/03 La Solana
Toledo 26/03 Conquense
Manchego 26/03 Torrijos
Tarancón 26/03 Villarrobledo
Villarrubia 26/03 Villacañas
Illescas 26/03 Calvo Sotelo
Rota 26/03 Gerena
Lucena 26/03 Espeleño
Antoniano 26/03 Xerez
Ayamonte 26/03 Sevilla III
Bollullos 26/03 Córdoba II
Ceuta II 26/03 Coria
Cartaya 26/03 Pozoblanco
Conil 26/03 Puente Genil
River Ebro 26/03 Racing Rioja II
La Calzada 26/03 Agoncillo
Berceo 26/03 Anguiano
Haro Deportivo 26/03 Peña
Comillas 26/03 Varea
Yagüe 26/03 Casalarreina
Oyonesa 26/03 Calahorra II
Vianés 26/03 Náxara
Málaga City 26/03 Huétor Tájar
Huétor Vega 26/03 Porcuna
Arenas de Armilla 26/03 Torre del Mar
Cd. Torredonj. 26/03 Maracena
Málaga II 26/03 Motril
Almería II 26/03 Marbella
Torreperogil 26/03 El Palo
Huracán Melilla 26/03 Jaén
Cieza 26/03 Alcantarilla
Bullense 26/03 El Palmar
UD Caravaca 26/03 Lorca
Murcia II 26/03 Unión Atlético
Racing Murcia 26/03 Unión Molinense
CAP Murcia 26/03 Muleño
UCAM Murcia II 26/03 Pulpileño
Minera 26/03 Águilas
Astorga 26/03 Salamanca UDS
Tona 26/03 Peralada
Grama 26/03 Rapitenca
Penya Independent 26/03 Sóller
Europa 26/03 Badalona II
Pobla 26/03 Castelldefels
Girona II 26/03 San Cristóbal
Montañesa 26/03 Sant Andreu
Gran Tarajal 26/03 Santa Brígida
Constància 26/03 Portmany
PE Sant Jordi 26/03 Poblense
Monzón 26/03 Utrillas
Vilassar 26/03 L'Hospitalet

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 34% 1480 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.73%
  • Draws 26.08%
  • Away team wins 29.19%
  • Over 1.5 70.68%
  • Over 2.5 44.39%
  • Over 3.5 22.91%
  • Goals 3633
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 46.28%
  • Goals after 80' 17.7%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips