This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2021-10-31 Barakaldo 4-2 Tolosa


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Portugalete 61 29 18 7 4 51:22
2 Alavés II 57 29 16 9 4 55:22
3 Basconia 53 29 15 8 6 32:20
4 Beasain 51 29 14 9 6 45:27
5 Barakaldo 50 29 14 8 7 48:34
6 San Ignacio 45 29 13 6 10 41:36
7 Leioa 43 29 12 7 10 44:29
8 Durango 41 28 10 11 7 33:25
9 Anaitasuna 40 29 11 7 11 35:36
10 Vitoria 39 28 10 9 9 40:36
11 Pasaia 38 29 10 8 11 30:36
12 Deusto 36 29 8 12 9 28:28
13 Lagun Onak 32 29 7 11 11 30:36
14 Ondarroa 31 29 8 7 14 24:39
15 Urduliz 31 29 8 7 14 25:42
16 Amurrio 30 29 6 12 11 25:29
17 Santutxu 30 29 6 12 11 29:40
18 Tolosa 26 29 7 5 17 30:60
19 Uritarra 24 28 6 6 16 26:42
20 Beti Gazte 22 28 5 7 16 27:59
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Portugalete 37 15 12 1 2 32:10
2 Alavés II 33 15 10 3 2 34:12
3 Anaitasuna 30 14 8 6 22:6
4 Barakaldo 28 15 8 4 3 28:17
5 San Ignacio 24 14 7 3 4 22:16
6 Beasain 24 15 7 3 5 24:18
7 Lagun Onak 24 15 6 6 3 20:15
8 Basconia 23 14 6 5 3 16:10
9 Leioa 21 14 6 3 5 21:12
10 Deusto 20 15 4 8 3 18:13
11 Durango 19 13 5 4 4 19:13
12 Ondarroa 17 15 5 2 8 15:21
13 Vitoria 17 14 4 5 5 17:18
14 Amurrio 17 15 4 5 6 16:12
15 Santutxu 15 15 3 6 6 12:17
16 Uritarra 14 14 3 5 6 16:23
17 Tolosa 12 14 4 10 13:28
18 Beti Gazte 11 14 2 5 7 14:23
19 Pasaia 11 14 2 5 7 11:19
20 Urduliz 11 14 2 5 7 9:16
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Basconia 30 15 9 3 3 16:10
2 Pasaia 27 15 8 3 4 19:17
3 Beasain 27 14 7 6 1 21:9
4 Portugalete 24 14 6 6 2 19:12
5 Alavés II 24 14 6 6 2 21:10
6 Leioa 22 15 6 4 5 23:17
7 Vitoria 22 14 6 4 4 23:18
8 Barakaldo 22 14 6 4 4 20:17
9 Durango 22 15 5 7 3 14:12
10 San Ignacio 21 15 6 3 6 19:20
11 Urduliz 20 15 6 2 7 16:26
12 Deusto 16 14 4 4 6 10:15
13 Santutxu 15 14 3 6 5 17:23
14 Ondarroa 14 14 3 5 6 9:18
15 Tolosa 14 15 3 5 7 17:32
16 Amurrio 13 14 2 7 5 9:17
17 Beti Gazte 11 14 3 2 9 13:36
18 Uritarra 10 14 3 1 10 10:19
19 Anaitasuna 10 15 3 1 11 13:30
20 Lagun Onak 8 14 1 5 8 10:21

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2021/2022 - Tercera - Group 4 - Group 4

Tolosa
  Home   Away   1st Goal
18º Tolosa 0-3 Leioa 84''Away
18º Tolosa 2-0 Anaitasuna 5''Home
18º Tolosa 1-2 Basconia 23''Away
18º Tolosa 0-3 Portugalete 15''Away
18º Tolosa 0-3 Alavés II 14''Away
18º Tolosa 0-3 Deusto 12º 21''Away
18º Tolosa 3-2 Vitoria 10º 36''Away
18º Tolosa 0-1 Pasaia 11º 76''Away
18º Tolosa 2-1 San Ignacio 10''Away
18º Tolosa 1-2 Urduliz 15º 26''Away
18º Tolosa 2-0 Durango 43''Home
18º Tolosa 1-4 Beti Gazte 20º 2''Away
18º Tolosa 0-2 Ondarroa 14º 14''Away
18º Tolosa 1-2 Beasain 18''Away
Barakaldo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Leioa 1-0 Barakaldo 13''Home
15º Urduliz 1-2 Barakaldo 45''Home
Anaitasuna 1-1 Barakaldo 22''Away
Durango 1-2 Barakaldo 56''Away
Basconia 0-0 Barakaldo -
16º Amurrio 1-3 Barakaldo 22''Home
Portugalete 1-0 Barakaldo 7''Home
14º Ondarroa 0-0 Barakaldo -
Alavés II 3-2 Barakaldo 21''Home
Beasain 0-1 Barakaldo 17''Away
17º Santutxu 1-2 Barakaldo 5''Away
12º Deusto 1-1 Barakaldo 36''Home
13º Lagun Onak 2-3 Barakaldo 26''Home
10º Vitoria 4-3 Barakaldo 29''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Tolosa
  Home   Away   1st Goal
18º Tolosa 0-3 Portugalete 15''Away
18º Tolosa 0-3 Alavés II 14''Away
18º Tolosa 1-2 Basconia 23''Away
18º Tolosa 1-2 Beasain 18''Away
           
18º Tolosa 2-1 San Ignacio 10''Away
18º Tolosa 0-3 Leioa 84''Away
18º Tolosa 2-0 Durango 43''Home
18º Tolosa 2-0 Anaitasuna 5''Home
18º Tolosa 3-2 Vitoria 10º 36''Away
18º Tolosa 0-1 Pasaia 11º 76''Away
18º Tolosa 0-3 Deusto 12º 21''Away
           
18º Tolosa 0-2 Ondarroa 14º 14''Away
18º Tolosa 1-2 Urduliz 15º 26''Away
           
           
           
           
18º Tolosa 1-4 Beti Gazte 20º 2''Away
Barakaldo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Portugalete 1-0 Barakaldo 7''Home
Alavés II 3-2 Barakaldo 21''Home
Basconia 0-0 Barakaldo -
Beasain 0-1 Barakaldo 17''Away
           
           
Leioa 1-0 Barakaldo 13''Home
Durango 1-2 Barakaldo 56''Away
Anaitasuna 1-1 Barakaldo 22''Away
10º Vitoria 4-3 Barakaldo 29''Away
           
12º Deusto 1-1 Barakaldo 36''Home
13º Lagun Onak 2-3 Barakaldo 26''Home
14º Ondarroa 0-0 Barakaldo -
15º Urduliz 1-2 Barakaldo 45''Home
16º Amurrio 1-3 Barakaldo 22''Home
17º Santutxu 1-2 Barakaldo 5''Away
           
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Tolosa
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 1 1 2
No draw... 14 - 1
No lose... - 3 -
Barakaldo
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 4 2 6
No lose... 1 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Tolosa
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.93 1.13 1.03
Average goals conceded each match 2 2.13 2.07
Average goals scored+conceded 2.93 3.26 3.1
Clean sheets 14% 20% 17%
Failed to score 43% 40% 41%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 71% 67% 69%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 29% 33% 31%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 14 14%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 2 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 2 100%
Turnarounds 2 in 12 17%
Barakaldo
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.87 1.43 1.66
Average goals conceded each match 1.13 1.21 1.17
Average goals scored+conceded 3 2.64 2.83
Clean sheets 47% 21% 34%
Failed to score 20% 29% 24%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 73% 50% 62%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 27% 50% 38%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 5 in 14 36%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 5 40%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 5 60%
Turnarounds 3 in 7 43%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 5
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 6
31-45 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 5
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 3
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 8
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 3
31-45 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 4
46-60 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 5
G.Conc 4
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Tolosa Home Global
Half time Score
- 21% (3)
0-0 14% (2)
1-0 14% (2)
0-2 14% (2)
0-1 14% (2)
1-1 7% (1)
0-3 7% (1)
1-2 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
Full time Score
0-3 29% (4)
1-2 21% (3)
2-0 14% (2)
3-2 7% (1)
0-1 7% (1)
2-1 7% (1)
1-4 7% (1)
0-2 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
Barakaldo Away Global
Half time Score
1-0 21% (3)
0-0 21% (3)
1-1 21% (3)
- 14% (2)
0-1 7% (1)
0-2 7% (1)
2-2 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
Full time Score
1-2 21% (3)
1-0 14% (2)
1-1 14% (2)
0-0 14% (2)
1-3 7% (1)
3-2 7% (1)
0-1 7% (1)
2-3 7% (1)
4-3 7% (1)
Total 100% (14)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Tolosa and Barakaldo have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Barakaldo.

The last Tolosa match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Leioa, and ended in a loss by 0-3. The last Barakaldo match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Deusto, and ended in a win by 1-0.

 

Tercera Division

Diocesanos 0-1 Astorga
Tenisca 1-0 Vera
Herbania 1-0 Marino
Lenense 0-2 Lealtad
Barakaldo 1-0 Deusto
Villacañas 2-1 Quintanar
Galapagar 1-0 Getafe II
Pozuelo 3-2 Moratalaz
Yeclano 2-0 Unión Atlético
Gares 1-1 Burladés
Viera 0-1 Buzanada
Arucas 3-0 Vera
PE Sant Jordi 1-1 Binissalem
Conil 0-2 Ceuta II
Beti Onak 0-0 Subiza
Alavés II 1-1 Beasain
Paracuellos 0-1 A Madrid II
Miguelturreño 3-2 Illescas
Santa Marta 1-3 Mirandés II
Valle Egüés 0-3 Cirbonero
Murense 0-1 Serverense
Tolosa 2-3 Barakaldo
Anaitasuna 0-0 Pasaia
Atzeneta 2-3 Elche II
Cartes 0-1 Escobedo
Guarnizo 0-2 Siete Villas
Escudo 0-1 Torina
Choco 1-1 Alondras
Torrellano 0-1 Castellón II
Numancia II 2-3 Astorga
Virgen Camino 0-1 Ávila
Santa Anastasia 1-1 Biescas
UD Sámano 2-0 Selaya
Barreda 1-1 Naval
Avance 2-1 Cantolagua
Durango 1-0 Amurrio
Ondarroa 4-1 Santutxu
Roda 0-1 Jove
Ascó 1-0 Olot
Polvorín 0-1 Somozas
Noia 0-0 Atlético Arnoia
Urduliz 1-0 Uritarra
Palencia CF 1-0 Almazán
Barrios 2-3 Córdoba II
Azkoyen 1-1 Huarte
Rotlet Molinar 0-2 Llosetense
Agoncillo 3-2 Yagüe
Belchite 0-1 Épila
Illueca 2-0 Borja
Leioa 2-0 San Ignacio
Manacor 3-1 Constància
Llerenense 2-1 Jerez
Santa Úrsula 2-0 Santa Brígida
Son Veri 1-4 Collerense
Portugalete 1-1 Deusto
Colindres 0-1 Albericia
Gijón 0-2 Oviedo II
Gerena 0-1 Utrera
Tarancón 4-1 Almansa
Rayo II 4-0 Moscardó
Xerez 3-0 Lucena
Yaiza 0-2 Lanzarote
Bouzas 0-1 Estradense
Complutense 1-0 Galapagar
Alhaurino 2-3 Porcuna
Miajadas 2-0 Extremadura II
Villarrobledo 3-0 La Roda
Azuaga 1-1 Plasencia
Sevilla III 1-0 Tomares
Basconia 1-2 Vitoria
Carabanchel 1-1 Torrejón
Villaverde-B. 1-0 AD Parla
Trival 2-1 Ursaria
San Rafael 0-5 Mallorca II
Huércal Overa 0-0 Racing Murcia
Grama 1-0 Castelldefels
Villarreal III 1-0 Catarroja
Torrent 1-0 Hércules II
Granollers 1-0 Sants
Pobla 1-1 Figueres
San Cristóbal 1-0 Vilafranca
Viveiro 1-1 Arzúa
Real Titánico 2-0 Navarro
Lealtad 1-1 Llanes
San Martín 0-0 Covadonga
Valencia II 3-2 Callosa Deportiva
La Coruña II 1-1 Juvenil Ponteareas
Diocesanos 1-4 Cul. Leonesa
Alcalá 2-2 Alcorcón II
Pozuelo 2-0 Las Rozas
Villaviciosa Odón 0-1 Getafe II
Alhaurín 0-0 Jaén
Marbella 2-1 Torre del Mar
Almería II 2-0 El Palo
Intergym 0-4 Motril
El Palmar 3-2 Cartagena
Calamonte 2-3 Trujillo
Moralo 0-0 Badajoz II
Cabecense 0-0 Cartaya
UD Caravaca 1-1 Unión Atlético
Albacete II 1-2 Torrijos
Azuqueca 1-2 Villacañas
Guadalajara 0-1 Villarrubia
Varea 2-2 La Calzada
Berceo 4-1 River Ebro
Robres 1-2 Caspe
Binéfar 1-0 Cuarte
Guineueta 0-0 Vilassar
Mercadal 0-1 Portmany
Platges 0-0 Santanyí
Felanitx 0-1 Inter Ibiza
Marino 0-1 Gran Tarajal
Tenerife II 3-1 La Cuadra
Atlético Paso 1-0 Las Palmas III
Herbania 2-1 Tenisca
Moratalaz 1-3 Tres Cantos
Sóller 1-1 Poblense
Barbastro 0-0 Monzón
Villajoyosa 1-4 Benigànim
Silla 0-0 Xàtiva
Peralada 0-1 Sant Andreu
Villalbés 4-0 Silva
Beti Gazte 0-1 Lagun Onak
Langreo II 0-1 Colunga
UCAM Murcia II 1-0 Lorca
Mazarrón 1-1 Cartagena II
Minera 2-1 Los Garres
Diocesano 3-3 Arroyo
Murchante 0-1 Cortes
Corellano 0-4 Txantrea
Bala Azul 2-0 Bullense
Calamocha 0-1 Utebo
San Clemente 1-4 Manchego
Saguntino 1-1 Orihuela
Noja 0-2 Gimnástica
Vimenor 4-1 Castro
Urraca 0-0 Lenense
Mosconia 2-4 Praviano
Tuilla 1-0 Gijón II
Luarca 2-1 L'Entregu
Tordesillas 1-1 Guijuelo
Bembibre 1-0 Arandina
Puente Genil 3-1 Huelva
Villafranca 1-0 Aceuchal
Archena Sport 5-0 Murcia II
Huracán 1-0 Conquense
Haro Deportivo 0-0 Calahorra II
Alfaro 3-0 Vianés
Arnedo 1-0 Anguiano
Cenicero 1-2 Casalarreina
Ourense 4-1 Barco
Torreperogil 0-0 San Pedro
Huétor Tájar 1-1 Torremolinos
Antoniano 2-0 Rota
Cariñena 1-1 Zaragoza II
Quintanar 4-0 Hogar Alcarreño
Cd. Torredonj. 1-0 Málaga II
Caudal 3-2 Roces
CAP Murcia 0-2 Yeclano

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 100% 5439 / 5449 Games

  • Home team wins 45.41%
  • Draws 25.46%
  • Away team wins 29.12%
  • Over 1.5 69.08%
  • Over 2.5 44.95%
  • Over 3.5 23.57%
  • Goals 13387
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.41
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.55%
  • Goals after 80' 17.54%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips