This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2021-10-23 Santa Brígida 3-3 Santa Úrsula
2020-03-14 Santa Úrsula - Santa Brígida
2019-10-27 Santa Brígida 1-1 Santa Úrsula
[ Show all games ]


Course on Competition

Santa Úrsula
Tercera - Group 12 - Group 12
Las Zocas 0-1 Santa Úrsula
Santa Úrsula 1-2 Vera
Buzanada 1-1 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 0-0 Santa Úrsula
Santa Úrsula 1-0 La Cuadra
Las Palmas III 2-1 Santa Úrsula
Santa Úrsula 1-3 Gran Tarajal
Villa Santa Brígida 3-3 Santa Úrsula
Santa Úrsula 2-0 Marino
Atlético Paso 1-1 Santa Úrsula
Santa Úrsula 2-1 Tenerife II
Unión Sur Yaiza 3-1 Santa Úrsula
Santa Úrsula 1-0 Herbania
Santa Úrsula 1-4 Tenisca
Santa Úrsula 0-1 Arucas
Santa Úrsula 1-0 Las Zocas
Vera 0-1 Santa Úrsula
Santa Úrsula 3-1 Buzanada
Tenisca 2-0 Santa Úrsula
Santa Úrsula 0-0 Lanzarote
La Cuadra 0-0 Santa Úrsula
Santa Úrsula 2-0 Las Palmas III
Gran Tarajal 5-1 Santa Úrsula
Santa Úrsula 2-0 Villa Santa Brígida
Marino 3-1 Santa Úrsula
Unión Viera 0-0 Santa Úrsula
Santa Úrsula 3-0 Atlético Paso
Tenerife II 1-0 Santa Úrsula
Santa Úrsula 1-2 Unión Sur Yaiza
Herbania 0-1 Santa Úrsula
Santa Úrsula 2-1 Unión Viera
Arucas 1-0 Santa Úrsula
Villa Santa Brígida
Tercera - Group 12 - Group 12
Vera 2-0 Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida 0-0 Buzanada
Tenisca 1-1 Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida 1-2 Lanzarote
La Cuadra 3-1 Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida 1-1 Las Palmas III
Gran Tarajal 1-2 Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida 3-3 Santa Úrsula
Marino 0-1 Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida 4-0 Atlético Paso
Tenerife II 3-1 Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida 2-1 Unión Sur Yaiza
Herbania 3-1 Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida 3-0 Unión Viera
Arucas 1-0 Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida 1-2 Vera
Buzanada 1-1 Villa Santa Brígida
Lanzarote 0-1 Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida 2-1 Las Zocas
Villa Santa Brígida 0-1 La Cuadra
Las Palmas III 2-1 Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida 1-0 Gran Tarajal
Santa Úrsula 2-0 Villa Santa Brígida
Atlético Paso 1-2 Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida 0-1 Tenerife II
Villa Santa Brígida 1-1 Tenisca
Unión Sur Yaiza 1-0 Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida 1-0 Herbania
Villa Santa Brígida 3-1 Marino
Unión Viera 0-3 Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida 2-0 Arucas
Las Zocas 2-5 Villa Santa Brígida
Tercera - Group 12 - Group 12

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Santa Úrsula
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... - 3 1
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... 4 - -
Villa Santa Brígida
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 7 2 5
No lose... 1 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Santa Úrsula
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.25 0.91 1.09
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.55 1.26
Average goals scored+conceded 2.25 2.46 2.35
Clean sheets 50% 36% 43%
Failed to score 17% 27% 22%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 42% 36% 39%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 58% 64% 61%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 7 in 12 58%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 3 in 7 43%
 ⇒ and wins the match 7 in 7 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Villa Santa Brígida
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.64 0.91 1.27
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.55 1.27
Average goals scored+conceded 2.64 2.46 2.54
Clean sheets 36% 18% 27%
Failed to score 18% 18% 18%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 64% 45% 55%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 36% 55% 45%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 4 in 11 36%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 4 25%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 4 75%
Turnarounds 0 in 6 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
61-75 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 5
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Santa Úrsula Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 58% (7)
1-0 25% (3)
1-2 8% (1)
1-1 8% (1)
Total 100% (12)
Full time Score
1-0 25% (3)
2-0 17% (2)
0-0 8% (1)
3-1 8% (1)
0-1 8% (1)
1-4 8% (1)
2-1 8% (1)
1-3 8% (1)
1-2 8% (1)
Total 100% (12)
Villa Santa Brígida Away Global
Half time Score
- 27% (3)
0-0 27% (3)
1-0 18% (2)
1-1 9% (1)
2-0 9% (1)
0-1 9% (1)
Total 100% (11)
Full time Score
3-1 27% (3)
0-1 18% (2)
1-1 18% (2)
2-1 9% (1)
1-0 9% (1)
1-2 9% (1)
2-0 9% (1)
Total 100% (11)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Santa Úrsula and Santa Brígida have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 draws and 1 win for Santa Brígida.

The last Santa Úrsula match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Gran Tarajal, and ended in a loss by 5-1. The last Santa Brígida match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Gran Tarajal, and ended in a win by 1-0.

 

Tercera Division

Diocesanos 0-1 Astorga
Tenisca 1-0 Vera
Herbania 1-0 Marino
Lenense 0-2 Lealtad
Barakaldo 1-0 Deusto
Villacañas 2-1 Quintanar
Galapagar 1-0 Getafe II
Pozuelo 3-2 Moratalaz
Yeclano 2-0 Unión Atlético
Gares 1-1 Burladés
Viera 0-1 Buzanada
Arucas 3-0 Vera
PE Sant Jordi 1-1 Binissalem
Conil 0-2 Ceuta II
Beti Onak 0-0 Subiza
Alavés II 1-1 Beasain
Paracuellos 0-1 A Madrid II
Miguelturreño 3-2 Illescas
Santa Marta 1-3 Mirandés II
Valle Egüés 0-3 Cirbonero
Murense 0-1 Serverense
Tolosa 2-3 Barakaldo
Anaitasuna 0-0 Pasaia
Atzeneta 2-3 Elche II
Cartes 0-1 Escobedo
Guarnizo 0-2 Siete Villas
Escudo 0-1 Torina
Choco 1-1 Alondras
Torrellano 0-1 Castellón II
Numancia II 2-3 Astorga
Virgen Camino 0-1 Ávila
Santa Anastasia 1-1 Biescas
UD Sámano 2-0 Selaya
Barreda 1-1 Naval
Avance 2-1 Cantolagua
Durango 1-0 Amurrio
Ondarroa 4-1 Santutxu
Roda 0-1 Jove
Ascó 1-0 Olot
Polvorín 0-1 Somozas
Noia 0-0 Atlético Arnoia
Urduliz 1-0 Uritarra
Palencia CF 1-0 Almazán
Barrios 2-3 Córdoba II
Azkoyen 1-1 Huarte
Rotlet Molinar 0-2 Llosetense
Agoncillo 3-2 Yagüe
Belchite 0-1 Épila
Illueca 2-0 Borja
Leioa 2-0 San Ignacio
Manacor 3-1 Constància
Llerenense 2-1 Jerez
Santa Úrsula 2-0 Santa Brígida
Son Veri 1-4 Collerense
Portugalete 1-1 Deusto
Colindres 0-1 Albericia
Gijón 0-2 Oviedo II
Gerena 0-1 Utrera
Tarancón 4-1 Almansa
Rayo II 4-0 Moscardó
Xerez 3-0 Lucena
Yaiza 0-2 Lanzarote
Bouzas 0-1 Estradense
Complutense 1-0 Galapagar
Alhaurino 2-3 Porcuna
Miajadas 2-0 Extremadura II
Villarrobledo 3-0 La Roda
Azuaga 1-1 Plasencia
Sevilla III 1-0 Tomares
Basconia 1-2 Vitoria
Carabanchel 1-1 Torrejón
Villaverde-B. 1-0 AD Parla
Trival 2-1 Ursaria
San Rafael 0-5 Mallorca II
Huércal Overa 0-0 Racing Murcia
Grama 1-0 Castelldefels
Villarreal III 1-0 Catarroja
Torrent 1-0 Hércules II
Granollers 1-0 Sants
Pobla 1-1 Figueres
San Cristóbal 1-0 Vilafranca
Viveiro 1-1 Arzúa
Real Titánico 2-0 Navarro
Lealtad 1-1 Llanes
San Martín 0-0 Covadonga
Valencia II 3-2 Callosa Deportiva
La Coruña II 1-1 Juvenil Ponteareas
Diocesanos 1-4 Cul. Leonesa
Alcalá 2-2 Alcorcón II
Pozuelo 2-0 Las Rozas
Villaviciosa Odón 0-1 Getafe II
Alhaurín 0-0 Jaén
Marbella 2-1 Torre del Mar
Almería II 2-0 El Palo
Intergym 0-4 Motril
El Palmar 3-2 Cartagena
Calamonte 2-3 Trujillo
Moralo 0-0 Badajoz II
Cabecense 0-0 Cartaya
UD Caravaca 1-1 Unión Atlético
Albacete II 1-2 Torrijos
Azuqueca 1-2 Villacañas
Guadalajara 0-1 Villarrubia
Varea 2-2 La Calzada
Berceo 4-1 River Ebro
Robres 1-2 Caspe
Binéfar 1-0 Cuarte
Guineueta 0-0 Vilassar
Mercadal 0-1 Portmany
Platges 0-0 Santanyí
Felanitx 0-1 Inter Ibiza
Marino 0-1 Gran Tarajal
Tenerife II 3-1 La Cuadra
Atlético Paso 1-0 Las Palmas III
Herbania 2-1 Tenisca
Moratalaz 1-3 Tres Cantos
Sóller 1-1 Poblense
Barbastro 0-0 Monzón
Villajoyosa 1-4 Benigànim
Silla 0-0 Xàtiva
Peralada 0-1 Sant Andreu
Villalbés 4-0 Silva
Beti Gazte 0-1 Lagun Onak
Langreo II 0-1 Colunga
UCAM Murcia II 1-0 Lorca
Mazarrón 1-1 Cartagena II
Minera 2-1 Los Garres
Diocesano 3-3 Arroyo
Murchante 0-1 Cortes
Corellano 0-4 Txantrea
Bala Azul 2-0 Bullense
Calamocha 0-1 Utebo
San Clemente 1-4 Manchego
Saguntino 1-1 Orihuela
Noja 0-2 Gimnástica
Vimenor 4-1 Castro
Urraca 0-0 Lenense
Mosconia 2-4 Praviano
Tuilla 1-0 Gijón II
Luarca 2-1 L'Entregu
Tordesillas 1-1 Guijuelo
Bembibre 1-0 Arandina
Puente Genil 3-1 Huelva
Villafranca 1-0 Aceuchal
Archena Sport 5-0 Murcia II
Huracán 1-0 Conquense
Haro Deportivo 0-0 Calahorra II
Alfaro 3-0 Vianés
Arnedo 1-0 Anguiano
Cenicero 1-2 Casalarreina
Ourense 4-1 Barco
Torreperogil 0-0 San Pedro
Huétor Tájar 1-1 Torremolinos
Antoniano 2-0 Rota
Cariñena 1-1 Zaragoza II
Quintanar 4-0 Hogar Alcarreño
Cd. Torredonj. 1-0 Málaga II
Caudal 3-2 Roces
CAP Murcia 0-2 Yeclano

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 100% 5440 / 5440 Games

  • Home team wins 45.42%
  • Draws 25.46%
  • Away team wins 29.12%
  • Over 1.5 69.08%
  • Over 2.5 44.96%
  • Over 3.5 23.57%
  • Goals 13390
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.41
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.56%
  • Goals after 80' 17.52%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips