This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Oyonesa 29 11 9 2 23:7
2 Agoncillo 25 11 8 1 2 17:5
3 La Calzada 22 11 7 1 3 19:10
4 Náxara 22 11 7 1 3 17:9
5 Varea 20 11 6 2 3 18:14
6 Anguiano 17 11 5 2 4 14:11
7 Peña 16 11 5 1 5 9:8
8 Haro Deportivo 16 11 5 1 5 12:14
9 Casalarreina 13 11 3 4 4 16:19
10 River Ebro 13 11 4 1 6 13:17
11 Comillas 12 11 4 7 10:17
12 Calahorra II 11 11 3 2 6 13:18
13 Vianés 11 11 3 2 6 10:15
14 Berceo 11 11 3 2 6 9:14
15 Yagüe 7 11 2 1 8 10:22
16 Racing Rioja II 6 11 1 3 7 8:18
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Agoncillo 16 6 5 1 12:3
2 Oyonesa 15 5 5 10:3
3 Varea 13 6 4 1 1 12:7
4 Náxara 12 6 4 2 9:4
5 La Calzada 12 5 4 1 7:3
6 Peña 12 6 4 2 7:3
7 Anguiano 11 6 3 2 1 8:4
8 Haro Deportivo 10 5 3 1 1 7:5
9 Casalarreina 7 6 2 1 3 10:11
10 River Ebro 7 5 2 1 2 5:5
11 Calahorra II 6 6 2 4 5:11
12 Comillas 6 5 2 3 6:9
13 Racing Rioja II 5 6 1 2 3 6:10
14 Berceo 5 5 1 2 2 4:6
15 Yagüe 4 5 1 1 3 5:9
16 Vianés 4 5 1 1 3 4:8
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Oyonesa 14 6 4 2 13:4
2 La Calzada 10 6 3 1 2 12:7
3 Náxara 10 5 3 1 1 8:5
4 Agoncillo 9 5 3 2 5:2
5 Vianés 7 6 2 1 3 6:7
6 Varea 7 5 2 1 2 6:7
7 River Ebro 6 6 2 4 8:12
8 Haro Deportivo 6 6 2 4 5:9
9 Comillas 6 6 2 4 4:8
10 Berceo 6 6 2 4 5:8
11 Casalarreina 6 5 1 3 1 6:8
12 Anguiano 6 5 2 3 6:7
13 Calahorra II 5 5 1 2 2 8:7
14 Peña 4 5 1 1 3 2:5
15 Yagüe 3 6 1 5 5:13
16 Racing Rioja II 1 5 1 4 2:8

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 16 - Group 16

Oyonesa
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Oyonesa 3-0 Comillas 11º 36''Home
Oyonesa 1-0 Yagüe 15º 57''Home
Oyonesa 2-1 La Calzada 20''Home
Oyonesa 2-1 River Ebro 10º 17''Home
Oyonesa 2-1 Anguiano 9''Home
Calahorra II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
13º Vianés 1-1 Calahorra II 12º 3''Home
Haro Deportivo 2-1 Calahorra II 12º 27''Home
14º Berceo 2-2 Calahorra II 12º 20''Home
16º Racing Rioja II 0-4 Calahorra II 12º 5''Away
Agoncillo 2-0 Calahorra II 12º 4''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Oyonesa
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
Oyonesa 2-1 La Calzada 20''Home
           
           
Oyonesa 2-1 Anguiano 9''Home
           
           
           
Oyonesa 2-1 River Ebro 10º 17''Home
Oyonesa 3-0 Comillas 11º 36''Home
           
           
           
Oyonesa 1-0 Yagüe 15º 57''Home
           
Calahorra II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Agoncillo 2-0 Calahorra II 12º 4''Home
           
           
           
           
           
Haro Deportivo 2-1 Calahorra II 12º 27''Home
           
           
           
           
13º Vianés 1-1 Calahorra II 12º 3''Home
14º Berceo 2-2 Calahorra II 12º 20''Home
           
16º Racing Rioja II 0-4 Calahorra II 12º 5''Away

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Oyonesa
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 5 4 7
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 5 4 7
No lose... 5 6 11
Calahorra II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 1 3 2
No draw... 6 - 1
No lose... - 1 -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Oyonesa
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 2.17 2.09
Average goals conceded each match 0.6 0.67 0.64
Average goals scored+conceded 2.6 2.84 2.73
Clean sheets 40% 33% 36%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 80% 67% 73%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 20% 33% 27%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 5 in 5 100%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 5 20%
 ⇒ and wins the match 5 in 5 100%
Calahorra II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.83 1.6 1.18
Average goals conceded each match 1.83 1.4 1.64
Average goals scored+conceded 2.66 3 2.82
Clean sheets 17% 20% 18%
Failed to score 67% 20% 45%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 60% 55%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 40% 45%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 5 20%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 4 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Oyonesa Home Global
Half time Score
- 40% (2)
0-0 20% (1)
1-1 20% (1)
2-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
2-1 60% (3)
3-0 20% (1)
1-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Calahorra II Away Global
Half time Score
- 60% (3)
2-0 20% (1)
1-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
1-1 20% (1)
2-1 20% (1)
2-2 20% (1)
0-4 20% (1)
2-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Oyonesa and Calahorra II have had 5 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 wins for Oyonesa, and 3 wins for Calahorra II.

This is the first Oyonesa match on our database, so we have no data on the last Oyonesa match. This is the first Calahorra II match in our database, so we have no data on the last Calahorra II match.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

Estrella 24/03 San Fernando
Arucas 24/03 Las Palmas II
Panad. Pulido 25/03 Marino
Tamaraceite 25/03 Tenerife II
Vilafranca 25/03 Sants
Santa Úrsula 25/03 Lanzarote
Ibarra 25/03 Mensajero
Yaiza 25/03 La Cuadra
Mercadal 26/03 Inter Manacor
Collerense 26/03 Santanyí
CE Sant Jordi 26/03 Andratx
Llosetense 26/03 Platges
Manacor 26/03 Binissalem
Silla 26/03 Gandia
Torrent 26/03 Atzeneta
Orihuela 26/03 Hércules II
Elche II 26/03 Rayo Ibense
Torrellano 26/03 Villarreal III
Roda 26/03 Levante II
Jove 26/03 Castellón II
Acero 26/03 Patacona
Unami 26/03 Tordesillas
Arandina 26/03 Numancia II
Ávila 26/03 Bembibre
Almazán 26/03 Cul. Leonesa
Palencia CF 26/03 Virgen Camino
Santa Marta 26/03 Mirandés II
Ponferradina I 26/03 Becerril
Txantrea 26/03 Azkoyen
Subiza 26/03 Pamplona
Ardoi 26/03 Oberena
Avance 26/03 Peña Sport
Alesves 26/03 Beti Onak
Lagunak 26/03 Cantolagua
Valle Egüés 26/03 Cortes
Huarte 26/03 Burladés
Deusto 26/03 Durango
Lagun Onak 26/03 Leioa
Urduliz 26/03 Anaitasuna
Touring 26/03 Aurrerá
San Ignacio 26/03 Ondarroa
Vitoria 26/03 Pasaia
Barakaldo 26/03 Padura
Basconia 26/03 Portugalete
Cartes 26/03 Albericia
Solares 26/03 Escobedo
Cayón 26/03 Castro
Guarnizo 26/03 Escudo
Vimenor 26/03 Naval
Siete Villas 26/03 Gama
UD Sámano 26/03 Torina
Revilla 26/03 Tropezón
Calamocha 26/03 Huesca II
Tamarite 26/03 La Almunia
Caspe 26/03 Binéfar
Ejea 26/03 Robres
Illueca 26/03 Cuarte
Cariñena 26/03 Barbastro
Almudévar 26/03 Épila
Caudal 26/03 Covadonga
Condal 26/03 L'Entregu
Llanera 26/03 Colunga
Real Titánico 26/03 Gijón II
Luarca 26/03 Llanes
Tuilla 26/03 Valdesoto
Ceares 26/03 Avilés Stadium
Lealtad 26/03 Praviano
Atlético Arteixo 26/03 Arosa
Viveiro 26/03 Bouzas
Celta de Vigo III 26/03 Arzúa
Villalbés 26/03 Alondras
Silva 26/03 Estradense
Choco 26/03 La Coruña II
Somozas 26/03 Barco
UD Ourense 26/03 Paiosaco
Fuente Cantos 26/03 Arroyo
Villafranca 26/03 Azuaga
Montehermoso 26/03 Llerenense
Jerez 26/03 Trujillo
Miajadas 26/03 Moralo
Calamonte 26/03 Don Álvaro
Pueblonuevo 26/03 La Estrella
Olivenza 26/03 Plasencia
Pozuelo 26/03 Ursaria
Madrid 2021 FP 26/03 Las Rozas
Collado Villal 26/03 Torrejón
Canillas 26/03 Paracuellos
Aranjuez 26/03 Galapagar
Getafe II 26/03 Alcalá
Móstoles 26/03 RSC Internacional
Trival 26/03 Rayo II
Quintanar 26/03 Azuqueca
Talavera II 26/03 Atl. Tomelloso
Marchamalo 26/03 La Solana
Toledo 26/03 Conquense
Manchego 26/03 Torrijos
Tarancón 26/03 Villarrobledo
Villarrubia 26/03 Villacañas
Illescas 26/03 Calvo Sotelo
Rota 26/03 Gerena
Lucena 26/03 Espeleño
Antoniano 26/03 Xerez
Ayamonte 26/03 Sevilla III
Bollullos 26/03 Córdoba II
Ceuta II 26/03 Coria
Cartaya 26/03 Pozoblanco
Conil 26/03 Puente Genil
River Ebro 26/03 Racing Rioja II
La Calzada 26/03 Agoncillo
Berceo 26/03 Anguiano
Haro Deportivo 26/03 Peña
Comillas 26/03 Varea
Yagüe 26/03 Casalarreina
Oyonesa 26/03 Calahorra II
Vianés 26/03 Náxara
Málaga City 26/03 Huétor Tájar
Huétor Vega 26/03 Porcuna
Arenas de Armilla 26/03 Torre del Mar
Cd. Torredonj. 26/03 Maracena
Málaga II 26/03 Motril
Almería II 26/03 Marbella
Torreperogil 26/03 El Palo
Huracán Melilla 26/03 Jaén
Cieza 26/03 Alcantarilla
Bullense 26/03 El Palmar
UD Caravaca 26/03 Lorca
Murcia II 26/03 Unión Atlético
Racing Murcia 26/03 Unión Molinense
CAP Murcia 26/03 Muleño
UCAM Murcia II 26/03 Pulpileño
Minera 26/03 Águilas
Astorga 26/03 Salamanca UDS
Tona 26/03 Peralada
Grama 26/03 Rapitenca
Penya Independent 26/03 Sóller
Europa 26/03 Badalona II
Pobla 26/03 Castelldefels
Girona II 26/03 San Cristóbal
Montañesa 26/03 Sant Andreu
Gran Tarajal 26/03 Santa Brígida
Constància 26/03 Portmany
PE Sant Jordi 26/03 Poblense
Monzón 26/03 Utrillas
Vilassar 26/03 L'Hospitalet

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 37% 1606 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.89%
  • Draws 26.21%
  • Away team wins 28.89%
  • Over 1.5 70.24%
  • Over 2.5 44.71%
  • Over 3.5 23.04%
  • Goals 3937
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 45.95%
  • Goals after 80' 17.93%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips