This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Orihuela Silla statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2021-10-24 Silla 1-1 Orihuela
[ Show all games ]


Course on Competition

Orihuela
Tercera - Group 6 - Group 6
Jove Espanol 1-0 Orihuela
Orihuela 1-3 Valencia II
Beniganim 0-0 Orihuela
Orihuela 1-0 Elche II
Atzeneta 2-0 Orihuela
Orihuela 2-0 Villajoyosa
Callosa Deportiva 1-1 Orihuela
Orihuela 0-0 Roda
Silla 1-1 Orihuela
Orihuela 0-1 Saguntino
Torrellano 0-3 Orihuela
Orihuela 1-1 Villarreal III
Torrent 2-0 Orihuela
Orihuela 2-0 Acero
Hércules II 0-1 Orihuela
Orihuela 1-0 RC Catarroja
Castellon II 0-3 Orihuela
Orihuela 3-2 Olímpic de Xàtiva
Orihuela 1-1 Jove Espanol
Valencia II 5-2 Orihuela
Orihuela 4-0 Beniganim
Orihuela 2-2 Atzeneta
Villajoyosa 0-1 Orihuela
Elche II 1-1 Orihuela
Orihuela 2-1 Callosa Deportiva
Roda 1-1 Orihuela
Orihuela 2-0 Silla
Saguntino 1-1 Orihuela
Orihuela 1-2 Torrellano
Villarreal III 2-3 Orihuela
Orihuela 3-0 Torrent
Acero 1-0 Orihuela
Orihuela 3-0 Hércules II
RC Catarroja 1-0 Orihuela
Orihuela 3-2 Castellon II
Olímpic de Xàtiva 1-0 Orihuela
Silla
Tercera - Group 6 - Group 6
Silla 1-1 Saguntino
Torrellano 3-2 Silla
Silla 2-1 Villarreal III
Torrent 1-2 Silla
Silla 1-1 Acero
Hércules II 1-0 Silla
Silla 1-1 RC Catarroja
Castellon II 2-1 Silla
Silla 1-1 Orihuela
Olímpic de Xàtiva 2-1 Silla
Silla 3-1 Jove Espanol
Valencia II 1-1 Silla
Silla 2-1 Beniganim
Elche II 5-0 Silla
Silla 2-0 Atzeneta
Silla 1-2 Callosa Deportiva
Roda 1-2 Silla
Saguntino 2-1 Silla
Silla 0-0 Torrellano
Villarreal III 4-1 Silla
Villajoyosa 0-3 Silla
Silla 1-1 Torrent
Acero 2-0 Silla
Silla 0-1 Hércules II
RC Catarroja 0-4 Silla
Silla 2-1 Castellon II
Orihuela 2-0 Silla
Silla 0-0 Olímpic de Xàtiva
Jove Espanol 1-1 Silla
Silla 0-0 Valencia II
Beniganim 2-2 Silla
Silla 2-1 Elche II
Atzeneta 1-0 Silla
Silla 1-0 Villajoyosa
Callosa Deportiva 2-3 Silla
Silla 0-1 Roda
Tercera - Group 6 - Group 6

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Orihuela
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - 2 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 2 1
No draw... 1 - -
No lose... 8 3 6
Silla
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 2 7 4
No lose... 1 1 2

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Orihuela
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.54 1.08 1.31
Average goals conceded each match 0.85 1.08 0.96
Average goals scored+conceded 2.39 2.16 2.27
Clean sheets 46% 38% 42%
Failed to score 15% 31% 23%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 38% 23% 31%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 62% 77% 69%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 9 in 13 69%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 4 in 9 44%
 ⇒ and wins the match 7 in 9 78%
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Silla
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.31 1.38 1.35
Average goals conceded each match 0.92 1.85 1.38
Average goals scored+conceded 2.23 3.23 2.73
Clean sheets 15% 15% 15%
Failed to score 15% 23% 19%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 38% 77% 58%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 62% 23% 42%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 4 in 13 31%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 3 in 4 75%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 4 75%
Turnarounds 1 in 9 11%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 5
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 3
46-60 G.Scor 4
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 5
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 7
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 4
46-60 G.Scor 6
G.Conc 5
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 4
76-90 G.Scor 6
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Orihuela Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 31% (4)
1-1 23% (3)
0-1 15% (2)
1-0 15% (2)
3-0 8% (1)
2-1 8% (1)
Total 100% (13)
Full time Score
1-1 15% (2)
1-0 15% (2)
2-0 15% (2)
2-1 8% (1)
2-2 8% (1)
4-0 8% (1)
3-2 8% (1)
0-1 8% (1)
0-0 8% (1)
1-3 8% (1)
Total 100% (13)
Silla Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 23% (3)
0-1 23% (3)
1-0 23% (3)
2-0 8% (1)
1-1 8% (1)
4-0 8% (1)
3-1 8% (1)
Total 100% (13)
Full time Score
2-1 23% (3)
1-2 15% (2)
0-4 8% (1)
2-0 8% (1)
0-3 8% (1)
4-1 8% (1)
5-0 8% (1)
1-1 8% (1)
1-0 8% (1)
3-2 8% (1)
Total 100% (13)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Orihuela and Silla have had 2 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Orihuela, and 1 draw for Silla.

The last Orihuela match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Roda, and ended in a draw by 1-1. The last Silla match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Castellon II, and ended in a win by 2-1.

 

Tercera Division

Mercadal 3-3 Inter Ibiza
Biescas 0-2 Robres
Trujillo 0-1 Moralo
San Rafael 3-0 Serverense
Tolosa 0-3 Leioa
Castellón II 0-1 Saguntino
PE Sant Jordi 1-1 Mallorca II
Hércules II 1-0 Villarreal III
Arzúa 1-1 Noia
Alcorcón II 2-1 Complutense
Rodrigo 1-3 Numancia II
Beti Kozkor 1-0 Avance
Huarte 6-2 Murchante
Txantrea 2-0 Azkoyen
River Ebro 1-2 Varea
Manacor 1-0 Campos
Pasaia 0-2 Durango
Torina 4-0 Noja
Escobedo 5-0 Colindres
Juvenil Ponteareas 0-2 Ourense
Córdoba II 5-3 Puente Genil
Poblense 6-0 Binissalem
Sóller 1-0 Llosetense
Cantolagua 1-3 Beti Onak
Cortes 1-2 Valle Egüés
Cirbonero 6-0 Gares
Agoncillo 0-1 Alfaro
Épila 3-0 Santa Anastasia
Navarro 4-2 Gijón
Deusto 0-0 Ondarroa
Amurrio 0-1 Basconia
Lagun Onak 1-1 Portugalete
Valencia II 6-0 Villajoyosa
Benigànim 1-1 Atzeneta
Xàtiva 0-1 Roda
Castro 0-0 Guarnizo
Albericia 2-2 Escudo
Vilafranca 0-0 Pobla
Somozas 1-2 Viveiro
Astorga 2-1 Santa Marta
Torre del Mar 2-1 Alhaurino
Jaén 1-0 Intergym
Platges 0-3 Collerense
Ceuta II 1-1 Xerez
Rotlet Molinar 0-4 Santanyí
Almansa 1-1 Huracán
Casalarreina 2-2 Arnedo
Yagüe 1-3 Rapid
Utebo 3-1 Illueca
Hogar Alcarreño 1-2 Albacete II
Atlético Arnoia 1-1 Villalbés
Alondras 1-2 Polvorín
L'Entregu 0-1 Lealtad
Uritarra 2-1 Anaitasuna
Burladés 1-0 Pamplona
Villarrubia 1-3 Quintanar
Vilassar 3-0 Ascó
Barco 2-0 Choco
Tomares 0-1 Gerena
Las Palmas III 2-1 Marino
Cartaya 0-0 Pozoblanco
Acero 2-0 Torrent
Silva 0-1 Bouzas
Barakaldo 1-3 Beasain
Villacañas 2-0 Miguelturreño
Extremadura II 0-2 Olivenza
La Roda 0-3 Tarancón
Santutxu 0-3 Alavés II
Madrid 2021 FP 0-0 Villaverde-B.
Catarroja 0-1 Torrellano
AD Parla 2-0 Trival
Carabanchel 0-0 Rayo II
Moscardó 1-3 Paracuellos
Unión Atlético 1-2 Mazarrón
Subiza 3-0 Corellano
Illescas 2-1 Guadalajara
Zaragoza II 3-0 Cuarte
Giner Torrero 0-7 Belchite
Siete Villas 3-2 Barreda
Gijón II 5-2 Langreo II
Mirandés II 0-0 Virgen Camino
San Ignacio 1-2 Urduliz
Castelldefels 0-0 San Cristóbal
Sant Andreu 1-1 Granollers
Colunga 0-0 Caudal
Llanes 1-0 Tuilla
Lenense 1-2 San Martín
Praviano 0-0 Roces
Covadonga 0-1 Luarca
Guijuelo 2-1 Diocesanos
Tres Cantos 0-3 Villaviciosa Odón
A Madrid II 2-0 Pozuelo
Las Rozas 5-4 Alcalá
Motril 2-1 Marbella
San Pedro 0-2 Cd. Torredonj.
Huétor Vega 2-2 Almería II
Ribert 1-3 Bembibre
Torrejón 1-0 Ursaria
Rota 1-0 Cabecense
Utrera 4-1 Conil
Murense 0-1 Portmany
Murcia II 1-0 Huércal Overa
Badajoz II 1-0 Miajadas
Plasencia 2-0 Calamonte
Cartagena II 1-1 Bala Azul
Manchego 0-0 Azuqueca
Jerez 0-0 Villafranca
L'Hospitalet 1-0 Peralada
Huelva 3-1 Sevilla III
Buzanada 0-1 Herbania
Las Zocas 0-2 Arucas
Vera 0-1 Viera
Tenisca 2-1 Yaiza
La Cuadra 1-1 Atlético Paso
Gran Tarajal 5-1 Santa Úrsula
Oviedo II 2-1 Urraca
Racing Murcia 0-2 UCAM Murcia II
Cartagena 1-0 Archena Sport
Cariñena 1-0 Barbastro
Olot 2-0 Grama
Galapagar 3-2 Moratalaz
Minera 1-0 El Palmar
Lorca 2-4 UD Caravaca
Calahorra II 3-1 Oyonesa
Monzón 0-1 Calamocha
Caspe 0-1 Binéfar
Mosconia 1-1 Real Titánico
Anguiano 2-1 Berceo
Orihuela 2-0 Silla
Gimnástica 4-0 UD Sámano
Selaya 1-0 Vimenor
Naval 2-0 Cartes
Ávila 1-0 Tordesillas
Arandina 1-0 Palencia CF
El Palo 1-1 Torreperogil
Los Garres 0-1 Yeclano
Don Álvaro 1-2 Diocesano
Aceuchal 0-3 Azuaga
Arroyo 2-1 Llerenense
Son Veri 1-2 Constància
Torrijos 3-1 Villarrobledo
La Calzada 2-0 Haro Deportivo
Vianés 3-0 Cenicero
Conquense 0-0 San Clemente
Jove 1-0 Callosa Deportiva
Bullense 2-1 CAP Murcia
Lucena 1-1 Antoniano
Porcuna 2-2 Huétor Tájar
Figueres 0-1 Girona II
Sants 2-0 Guineueta
Llosetense 3-2 PE Sant Jordi
Constància 0-0 Mercadal
Binissalem 1-0 Sóller
Mallorca II 3-0 Rotlet Molinar
Inter Ibiza 1-2 Manacor
Serverense 0-1 Platges
Portmany 4-1 Son Veri
Santanyí 1-0 San Rafael
Campos 1-1 Felanitx
Collerense 3-1 Murense
Barco 1-1 Estradense
Atlético Arnoia 1-1 Arzúa
Silva 2-2 Somozas
Juvenil Ponteareas 1-0 Bouzas
Villalbés 1-0 Alondras
Ourense 2-2 Viveiro
Diocesanos 0-1 Astorga
Tenisca 1-0 Vera
Herbania 1-0 Marino
Lenense 0-2 Lealtad
Barakaldo 1-0 Deusto
Villacañas 2-1 Quintanar
Galapagar 1-0 Getafe II
Pozuelo 3-2 Moratalaz
Yeclano 2-0 Unión Atlético

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 100% 5440 / 5440 Games

  • Home team wins 45.42%
  • Draws 25.46%
  • Away team wins 29.12%
  • Over 1.5 69.08%
  • Over 2.5 44.96%
  • Over 3.5 23.57%
  • Goals 13390
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.41
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.56%
  • Goals after 80' 17.52%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips