This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Atlético Monzón Utrillas statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-27 Utrillas - Monzón


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Épila 27 11 8 3 20:6
2 Tamarite 22 11 7 1 3 18:13
3 Huesca II 20 11 6 2 3 21:11
4 Cuarte 19 11 5 4 2 12:6
5 Illueca 19 11 5 4 2 15:11
6 Almudévar 18 11 5 3 3 12:7
7 Robres 18 11 5 3 3 19:15
8 Ejea 16 11 4 4 3 16:12
9 Binéfar 14 11 4 2 5 20:16
10 Barbastro 14 11 4 2 5 12:10
11 Monzón 11 11 3 2 6 8:11
12 Utrillas 11 11 2 5 4 9:16
13 Calamocha 10 11 2 4 5 8:12
14 Caspe 9 11 2 3 6 9:18
15 Cariñena 8 11 2 2 7 9:26
16 La Almunia 4 11 4 7 9:27
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Tamarite 15 6 5 1 13:3
2 Ejea 13 6 4 1 1 12:5
3 Épila 13 5 4 1 9:3
4 Almudévar 10 6 3 1 2 9:4
5 Illueca 10 6 2 4 9:4
6 Robres 10 5 3 1 1 8:4
7 Monzón 10 6 3 1 2 5:3
8 Huesca II 9 5 3 2 11:5
9 Barbastro 8 5 2 2 1 5:2
10 Cuarte 8 5 2 2 1 6:4
11 Cariñena 7 6 2 1 3 7:10
12 Calamocha 6 6 1 3 2 6:8
13 Utrillas 6 5 1 3 1 4:5
14 Caspe 4 6 1 1 4 6:12
15 Binéfar 4 5 1 1 3 5:8
16 La Almunia 2 5 2 3 5:17
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Épila 14 6 4 2 11:3
2 Cuarte 11 6 3 2 1 6:2
3 Huesca II 11 6 3 2 1 10:6
4 Binéfar 10 6 3 1 2 15:8
5 Illueca 9 5 3 2 6:7
6 Almudévar 8 5 2 2 1 3:3
7 Robres 8 6 2 2 2 11:11
8 Tamarite 7 5 2 1 2 5:10
9 Barbastro 6 6 2 4 7:8
10 Utrillas 5 6 1 2 3 5:11
11 Caspe 5 5 1 2 2 3:6
12 Calamocha 4 5 1 1 3 2:4
13 Ejea 3 5 3 2 4:7
14 La Almunia 2 6 2 4 4:10
15 Monzón 1 5 1 4 3:8
16 Cariñena 1 5 1 4 2:16

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 17 - Group 17

Atletico Monzon
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Monzón 2-0 Cuarte 13''Home
11º Monzón 0-0 Binéfar -
11º Monzón 2-1 Illueca 8''Home
11º Monzón 1-0 Huesca II 43''Home
11º Monzón 0-1 Caspe 14º 47''Away
11º Monzón 0-1 Calamocha 13º 26''Away
Utrillas
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Tamarite 0-1 Utrillas 12º 26''Away
Épila 1-1 Utrillas 12º 68''Home
13º Calamocha 1-1 Utrillas 12º 66''Away
Cuarte 3-1 Utrillas 12º 35''Home
Binéfar 3-0 Utrillas 12º 51''Home
Huesca II 3-1 Utrillas 12º 27''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Atletico Monzon
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
11º Monzón 1-0 Huesca II 43''Home
11º Monzón 2-0 Cuarte 13''Home
11º Monzón 2-1 Illueca 8''Home
           
           
           
11º Monzón 0-0 Binéfar -
           
           
           
11º Monzón 0-1 Calamocha 13º 26''Away
11º Monzón 0-1 Caspe 14º 47''Away
           
           
Utrillas
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Épila 1-1 Utrillas 12º 68''Home
Tamarite 0-1 Utrillas 12º 26''Away
Huesca II 3-1 Utrillas 12º 27''Home
Cuarte 3-1 Utrillas 12º 35''Home
           
           
           
           
Binéfar 3-0 Utrillas 12º 51''Home
           
           
           
13º Calamocha 1-1 Utrillas 12º 66''Away
           
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Atletico Monzon
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 5 -
No draw... 1 - 1
No lose... 4 1 4
Utrillas
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 1 - -
No draw... - 1 1
No lose... 2 3 5

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Atletico Monzon
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.83 0.6 0.73
Average goals conceded each match 0.5 1.6 1
Average goals scored+conceded 1.33 2.2 1.73
Clean sheets 50% 20% 36%
Failed to score 50% 40% 45%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 17% 60% 36%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 83% 40% 64%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 6 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 3 33%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 3 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Utrillas
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.8 0.83 0.82
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.83 1.45
Average goals scored+conceded 1.8 2.66 2.27
Clean sheets 40% 17% 27%
Failed to score 20% 17% 18%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 20% 50% 36%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 80% 50% 64%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 6 33%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 2 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 2 50%
Turnarounds 0 in 4 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 4
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 4
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Atletico Monzon Home Global
Half time Score
- 83% (5)
2-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
0-1 33% (2)
2-0 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
2-1 17% (1)
1-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Utrillas Away Global
Half time Score
- 67% (4)
0-0 17% (1)
1-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
3-1 33% (2)
1-1 33% (2)
0-1 17% (1)
3-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

Estrella 24/03 San Fernando
Arucas 24/03 Las Palmas II
Panad. Pulido 25/03 Marino
Tamaraceite 25/03 Tenerife II
Vilafranca 25/03 Sants
Santa Úrsula 25/03 Lanzarote
Ibarra 25/03 Mensajero
Yaiza 25/03 La Cuadra
Mercadal 26/03 Inter Manacor
Collerense 26/03 Santanyí
CE Sant Jordi 26/03 Andratx
Llosetense 26/03 Platges
Manacor 26/03 Binissalem
Silla 26/03 Gandia
Torrent 26/03 Atzeneta
Orihuela 26/03 Hércules II
Elche II 26/03 Rayo Ibense
Torrellano 26/03 Villarreal III
Roda 26/03 Levante II
Jove 26/03 Castellón II
Acero 26/03 Patacona
Unami 26/03 Tordesillas
Arandina 26/03 Numancia II
Ávila 26/03 Bembibre
Almazán 26/03 Cul. Leonesa
Palencia CF 26/03 Virgen Camino
Santa Marta 26/03 Mirandés II
Ponferradina I 26/03 Becerril
Txantrea 26/03 Azkoyen
Subiza 26/03 Pamplona
Ardoi 26/03 Oberena
Avance 26/03 Peña Sport
Alesves 26/03 Beti Onak
Lagunak 26/03 Cantolagua
Valle Egüés 26/03 Cortes
Huarte 26/03 Burladés
Deusto 26/03 Durango
Lagun Onak 26/03 Leioa
Urduliz 26/03 Anaitasuna
Touring 26/03 Aurrerá
San Ignacio 26/03 Ondarroa
Vitoria 26/03 Pasaia
Barakaldo 26/03 Padura
Basconia 26/03 Portugalete
Cartes 26/03 Albericia
Solares 26/03 Escobedo
Cayón 26/03 Castro
Guarnizo 26/03 Escudo
Vimenor 26/03 Naval
Siete Villas 26/03 Gama
UD Sámano 26/03 Torina
Revilla 26/03 Tropezón
Calamocha 26/03 Huesca II
Tamarite 26/03 La Almunia
Caspe 26/03 Binéfar
Ejea 26/03 Robres
Illueca 26/03 Cuarte
Cariñena 26/03 Barbastro
Almudévar 26/03 Épila
Caudal 26/03 Covadonga
Condal 26/03 L'Entregu
Llanera 26/03 Colunga
Real Titánico 26/03 Gijón II
Luarca 26/03 Llanes
Tuilla 26/03 Valdesoto
Ceares 26/03 Avilés Stadium
Lealtad 26/03 Praviano
Atlético Arteixo 26/03 Arosa
Viveiro 26/03 Bouzas
Celta de Vigo III 26/03 Arzúa
Villalbés 26/03 Alondras
Silva 26/03 Estradense
Choco 26/03 La Coruña II
Somozas 26/03 Barco
UD Ourense 26/03 Paiosaco
Fuente Cantos 26/03 Arroyo
Villafranca 26/03 Azuaga
Montehermoso 26/03 Llerenense
Jerez 26/03 Trujillo
Miajadas 26/03 Moralo
Calamonte 26/03 Don Álvaro
Pueblonuevo 26/03 La Estrella
Olivenza 26/03 Plasencia
Pozuelo 26/03 Ursaria
Madrid 2021 FP 26/03 Las Rozas
Collado Villal 26/03 Torrejón
Canillas 26/03 Paracuellos
Aranjuez 26/03 Galapagar
Getafe II 26/03 Alcalá
Móstoles 26/03 RSC Internacional
Trival 26/03 Rayo II
Quintanar 26/03 Azuqueca
Talavera II 26/03 Atl. Tomelloso
Marchamalo 26/03 La Solana
Toledo 26/03 Conquense
Manchego 26/03 Torrijos
Tarancón 26/03 Villarrobledo
Villarrubia 26/03 Villacañas
Illescas 26/03 Calvo Sotelo
Rota 26/03 Gerena
Lucena 26/03 Espeleño
Antoniano 26/03 Xerez
Ayamonte 26/03 Sevilla III
Bollullos 26/03 Córdoba II
Ceuta II 26/03 Coria
Cartaya 26/03 Pozoblanco
Conil 26/03 Puente Genil
River Ebro 26/03 Racing Rioja II
La Calzada 26/03 Agoncillo
Berceo 26/03 Anguiano
Haro Deportivo 26/03 Peña
Comillas 26/03 Varea
Yagüe 26/03 Casalarreina
Oyonesa 26/03 Calahorra II
Vianés 26/03 Náxara
Málaga City 26/03 Huétor Tájar
Huétor Vega 26/03 Porcuna
Arenas de Armilla 26/03 Torre del Mar
Cd. Torredonj. 26/03 Maracena
Málaga II 26/03 Motril
Almería II 26/03 Marbella
Torreperogil 26/03 El Palo
Huracán Melilla 26/03 Jaén
Cieza 26/03 Alcantarilla
Bullense 26/03 El Palmar
UD Caravaca 26/03 Lorca
Murcia II 26/03 Unión Atlético
Racing Murcia 26/03 Unión Molinense
CAP Murcia 26/03 Muleño
UCAM Murcia II 26/03 Pulpileño
Minera 26/03 Águilas
Astorga 26/03 Salamanca UDS
Tona 26/03 Peralada
Grama 26/03 Rapitenca
Penya Independent 26/03 Sóller
Europa 26/03 Badalona II
Pobla 26/03 Castelldefels
Girona II 26/03 San Cristóbal
Montañesa 26/03 Sant Andreu
Gran Tarajal 26/03 Santa Brígida
Constància 26/03 Portmany
PE Sant Jordi 26/03 Poblense
Monzón 26/03 Utrillas
Vilassar 26/03 L'Hospitalet

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 34% 1480 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.73%
  • Draws 26.08%
  • Away team wins 29.19%
  • Over 1.5 70.68%
  • Over 2.5 44.39%
  • Over 3.5 22.91%
  • Goals 3633
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 46.28%
  • Goals after 80' 17.7%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips