Mazarrón FC Cartagena II statistics
Mazarrón |
| Cartagena II |
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
|
Course on Competition | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mazarrón FC
| Cartagena II
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tercera - Group 13 - Regular Season - Group B |
Road
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mazarrón FC
| Cartagena II
|
Goals
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mazarrón FC
|
Cartagena II
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Correct score
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mazarrón FC Home Global
| Cartagena II Away Global
|
Mazarrón and Cartagena II have had 4 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Mazarrón, 1 draw and 2 wins for Cartagena II.
The last Mazarrón match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Racing Murcia, and ended in a loss by 3-1. The last Cartagena II match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Deportiva Minera, and ended in a draw by 1-1.
Tercera Division
Santutxu | 2-1 | JD Somorrostro | |
Complutense | 0-0 | Santa Ana | |
Villaverde-B. | 2-0 | Aranjuez | |
El Álamo | 1-1 | Trival | |
SF Henares | 0-1 | Adarve | |
Alcorcón II | 3-0 | AD Parla | |
Tamarite | 0-0 | Belchite | |
Zaragoza II | 1-1 | Monzón | |
Unión Atlético | 1-1 | Cartagena | |
Illescas | 2-1 | Toledo | |
Real Soc. III | 4-1 | Ondarroa | |
Llosetense | 1-0 | Esporles | |
Condal | 0-2 | Llanes | |
Burgos Promes. | 4-0 | Numancia II | |
Lenense | 2-0 | Praviano | |
Llanera | 3-1 | Ceares | |
San Martín | 3-1 | Valdesoto | |
Vallobín | 0-1 | Real Avilés | |
Huétor Vega | 1-1 | Torreperogil | |
Málaga II | 3-0 | Motril | |
Poli Almería | 1-1 | Huétor Tájar | |
Cd. Torredonj. | 3-3 | Almería II | |
Móstoles CF | 1-2 | Atlético Pinto | |
Rayo II | 0-0 | Flat Earth | |
Leganés II | 1-1 | Móstoles | |
Pozuelo | 0-0 | Alcalá | |
Torrent | 1-0 | Silla | |
Guarnizo | 0-1 | Selaya | |
Plasencia | 4-0 | Campanario | |
Fuente Cantos | 1-3 | Olivenza | |
Cacereño | 1-0 | Trujillo | |
Xerez | 1-0 | Rota | |
Antoniano | 0-2 | Barrios | |
La Palma | 0-0 | Gerena | |
Córdoba II | 0-0 | Castilleja | |
Sevilla III | 1-0 | Coria | |
Barbastro | 0-0 | Utebo | |
Valdefierro | 2-0 | Binéfar | |
Sariñena | 3-2 | Robres | |
Los Garres | 1-0 | Murcia II | |
Churra | 0-1 | Totana | |
Muleño | 0-0 | Minera | |
Águilas | 5-0 | SFC Minerva | |
Lorca | 1-2 | CAP Murcia | |
Calvo Sotelo | 1-0 | Albacete II | |
Yagüe | 2-1 | Pradejón | |
Logroñés II | 2-1 | Náxara | |
Polvorín | 1-0 | Paiosaco | |
Mallorca II | 0-0 | San Rafael | |
Portmany | 1-2 | Andratx | |
Horta | 1-2 | Cerdanyola | |
Castelldefels | 1-2 | Santfeliuenc | |
Sant Andreu | 2-2 | Girona II | |
Manresa | 1-0 | Pobla | |
Sants | 0-1 | Figueres | |
Santanyí | 1-0 | Formentera | |
Vera | 3-0 | Tenerife II | |
Victoria | 2-0 | Güímar | |
Buzanada | 0-2 | Atlético Paso | |
Tacoronte | 1-0 | Tenisca | |
Vélez | 2-1 | Alhaurino | |
Mirandés II | 3-0 | La Granja | |
Cayón | 3-1 | Revilla | |
Anguiano | 2-0 | Vianés | |
La Bañeza | 1-1 | Virgen Camino | |
Gijón | 2-0 | Avilés Stadium | |
Tuilla | 1-0 | L'Entregu | |
Moratalaz | 1-1 | Torrejón | |
Elche II | 3-1 | Crevillente | |
Diocesano | 2-0 | Arroyo | |
Borja | 0-1 | Brea | |
Cariñena | 2-4 | Huesca II | |
Villanueva | 1-1 | Calamocha | |
Almudévar | 2-3 | Sabiñánigo | |
Épila | 0-1 | Cuarte | |
Mar Menor | 3-0 | Huércal Overa | |
Casalarreina | 1-2 | Alberite | |
Villalbés | 3-2 | Fisterra | |
Bupolsa | 1-0 | Diocesanos | |
Bembibre | 0-1 | Tordesillas | |
Almazán | 1-2 | Cebrereña | |
Valdivia | 1-1 | Lobón | |
Llerenense | 0-4 | Miajadas | |
Illueca | 1-4 | Teruel | |
Racing Murcia | 3-1 | Mazarrón | |
La Solana | 1-1 | Almansa | |
Huracán | 2-0 | Almagro | |
River Ebro | 0-1 | Racing Rioja | |
Oyonesa | 3-0 | La Calzada | |
Arnedo | 0-1 | Varea | |
Alondras | 2-1 | Ourense | |
As Pontes | 4-0 | AG Estudiantil | |
Arzúa | 4-0 | Viveiro | |
Pontellas | 1-2 | Bouzas | |
Banyoles | 0-1 | Granollers | |
Peralada | 5-2 | Grama | |
Valls | 0-1 | Vilafranca | |
Estradense | 1-1 | Choco | |
Segoviana | 5-1 | Arandina | |
Ávila | 1-0 | Real Burgos | |
Caudal | 3-1 | Navarro | |
Urraca | 0-2 | Siero | |
Antequera | 5-0 | El Palo | |
Alzira | 1-1 | Villarreal III | |
Tropezón | 2-2 | Gimnástica | |
Valverdeño | 1-1 | Azuaga | |
CD Coria | 2-1 | Chinato | |
Moralo | 1-0 | Aceuchal | |
Lucena | 4-1 | Utrera | |
Arcos | 0-1 | Cabecense | |
Barco | 2-0 | Ribadumia | |
Arosa | 1-0 | Atios | |
UD Ourense | 1-3 | Arenteiro | |
Bergantiños | 2-1 | La Coruña II | |
Cardassar | 1-1 | Génova | |
Igualada | 1-2 | San Cristóbal | |
Terrassa | 0-0 | Europa | |
Porcuna | 0-0 | Maracena | |
Rinconeda | 1-4 | Santander II | |
Puente Genil | 0-0 | Pozoblanco | |
Burgos Promes. | 0-0 | Bupolsa | |
Mar Menor | 0-1 | Racing Murcia | |
Santa Úrsula | 1-0 | Mensajero | |
Praviano | 2-0 | Mosconia | |
Murcia II | 0-0 | Totana | |
Sants | 0-0 | Girona II | |
Churra | 4-1 | UCAM Murcia II | |
Lorca | 1-3 | Muleño | |
Mazarrón | 0-0 | Cartagena II | |
Bidezarra | 0-0 | Peña Sport | |
Huarte | 3-1 | Beti Kozkor | |
Cantolagua | 2-0 | Lourdes | |
Gimnástica | 1-1 | Escobedo | |
Guía | 1-1 | Arucas | |
Santa Brígida | 0-1 | Las Palmas III | |
San Juan Moz. | 0-3 | Cariñena | |
Calamocha | 0-1 | Almudévar | |
Belchite | 1-1 | Zaragoza II | |
Cuarte | 2-2 | Sariñena | |
Melilla | 0-0 | Antequera | |
Santander II | 2-1 | Siete Villas | |
Real Burgos | 1-1 | Burgos Promes. | |
Ceares | 2-1 | Vallobín | |
Cartes | 1-4 | Castro | |
Torina | 4-1 | Barreda | |
UD Sámano | 2-0 | Bezana | |
Brea | 1-0 | Épila | |
Conquense | 1-0 | Guadalajara | |
Felanitx | 4-1 | Portmany | |
Numancia II | 0-3 | Segoviana | |
Mosconia | 0-4 | Caudal | |
Real Avilés | 2-0 | Lenense | |
Valdesoto | 0-2 | L'Entregu | |
Avilés Stadium | 0-2 | Llanera | |
Siero | 0-0 | Condal | |
San Martín | 3-2 | Real Titánico | |
Llanes | 1-1 | Tuilla | |
Sabiñánigo | 1-5 | Barbastro | |
Cebrereña | 0-0 | Mirandés II | |
La Granja | 3-1 | Bupolsa | |
Virgen Camino | 1-1 | Bembibre | |
Diocesanos | 2-1 | Ávila | |
Tordesillas | 1-2 | Santa Marta | |
Villarreal III | 1-1 | Catarroja | |
Paterna | 1-1 | Benicarló | |
Robres | 2-0 | Villanueva | |
Monzón | 3-1 | Fraga | |
Huesca II | 0-2 | Illueca | |
Baztán | 1-2 | Cortes | |
Fontellas | 2-1 | Murchante | |
Ibañés | 0-2 | Huracán | |
Albacete II | 2-0 | Manzanares | |
Panad. Pulido | 1-0 | Lanzarote | |
Trujillo | 0-0 | Diocesano | |
Selaya | 2-5 | Tropezón | |
Calamonte | 0-1 | CD Coria | |
Binéfar | 2-2 | Tamarite | |
Utebo | 0-2 | Borja | |
Ardoi | 4-0 | Peña Azagresa | |
Burladés | 0-3 | Pamplona | |
Racing Rioja | 0-0 | Yagüe | |
La Coruña II | 1-4 | Polvorín | |
Fisterra | 2-0 | As Pontes | |
Bouzas | 0-2 | Arosa | |
Viveiro | 2-0 | Villalbés | |
Arenteiro | 4-2 | Barco | |
Urgatzi | 3-1 | Santutxu | |
Ondarroa | 1-1 | Tolosa | |
Santurtzi | 2-2 | Sodupe | |
Lagun Onak | 1-1 | Durango | |
Atios | 2-2 | Estradense | |
Arandina | 1-2 | Almazán | |
Huétor Tájar | 3-1 | Loja | |
Saguntino | 3-2 | Vilamarxant | |
Revilla | 1-5 | Albericia | |
Barquereño | 0-1 | Cayón | |
Vimenor | 1-0 | Guarnizo | |
Escudo | 3-0 | Rinconeda | |
Chinato | 3-0 | Valdivia | |
Azuaga | 0-2 | Cacereño | |
Aceuchal | 0-1 | Montijo | |
Lobón | 1-1 | Plasencia | |
Arroyo | 2-0 | Fuente Cantos | |
Xerez DFC | 0-1 | Antoniano | |
Pozoblanco | 1-1 | Lucena | |
Castilleja | 1-0 | La Palma | |
Utrera | 2-0 | Sevilla III | |
Gerena | 0-2 | Puente Genil | |
Teruel | 2-0 | Valdefierro | |
San Juan | 0-0 | Txantrea | |
Subiza | 0-1 | River Ega | |
Azuqueca | 1-1 | Torrijos | |
Tarancón | 0-1 | Marchamalo | |
Pedroñeras | 1-0 | Illescas | |
La Calzada | 1-3 | Arnedo | |
Ribadumia | 1-0 | Pontellas | |
Choco | 0-0 | Alondras | |
Somozas | 2-2 | Arzúa | |
Ourense | 3-1 | UD Ourense | |
AG Estudiantil | 1-3 | Bergantiños | |
Beasain | 0-1 | Gernika | |
Balmaseda | 2-4 | Real Soc. III | |
Vilafranca | 2-0 | Terrassa | |
Mancha Real | 5-0 | Huétor Vega | |
Almería II | 1-4 | Porcuna | |
Acero | 0-3 | Torrent | |
Benigànim | 0-4 | Eldense | |
Crevillente | 1-1 | Intercity | |
Roda | 1-1 | Alzira | |
Paiosaco | 0-2 | Silva | |
Urduliz | 2-2 | Ariznabarra | |
Santfeliuenc | 2-0 | Igualada | |
Olivenza | 1-1 | Llerenense | |
Campanario | 3-2 | Moralo | |
Jerez | 1-0 | Valverdeño | |
Lebrijana | 0-0 | Xerez | |
Deusto | 2-1 | Sestao |
Tercera Division - 2020/2021
- 100% 5604 / 5604 Games
- Home team wins 43.34%
- Draws 26.95%
- Away team wins 29.71%
- Over 1.5 68.84%
- Over 2.5 43.18%
- Over 3.5 22.57%
- Goals 13512
- Goals /match 2.41
- Goals /match home 1.36
- Goals /match away 1.05
- Both teams score 44.7%
- Goals after 80' 17.5%
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Search Tips