La Bañeza Cultural Leonesa II statistics
La Bañeza |
| Cul. Leonesa |
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
|
Course on Competition | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
La Bañeza
| Cultural Leonesa II
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tercera - Group 8 - Regular Season - Group A |
Road
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
La Bañeza
| Cultural Leonesa II
|
Goals
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
La Bañeza
|
Cultural Leonesa II
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Correct score
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
La Bañeza Home Global
| Cultural Leonesa II Away Global
|
La Bañeza and Cul. Leonesa have had 5 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 wins for La Bañeza, and 3 draws for Cul. Leonesa.
The last La Bañeza match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Becerril Campos, and ended in a win by 2-0. The last Cul. Leonesa match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Becerril Campos, and ended in a win by 0-1.
Tercera Division
Conquense | 0-2 | Villacañas | |
Catarroja | 1-0 | Roda | |
Paterna | 0-3 | Alzira | |
Vilassar | 1-0 | Banyoles | |
Sants | 2-0 | Horta | |
Manacor | 0-0 | Cardassar | |
Real Burgos | 0-0 | Almazán | |
Mallorca II | 0-0 | Platges | |
Santanyí | 2-1 | PE Sant Jordi | |
Benicarló | 0-1 | Torrent | |
Constància | 1-1 | Felanitx | |
Burgos Promes. | 1-0 | Mirandés II | |
San Martín | 0-1 | Tuilla | |
Escobedo | 3-1 | Castro | |
Cantolagua | 1-0 | Baztán | |
Andratx | 2-0 | Génova | |
Gijón | 7-1 | Vallobín | |
La Bañeza | 1-1 | Cul. Leonesa | |
Subiza | 1-2 | Burladés | |
Txantrea | 0-2 | Beti Kozkor | |
Beti Onak | 0-0 | Pamplona | |
Almansa | 1-1 | Quintanar | |
La Solana | 1-0 | Huracán | |
Pasaia | 0-0 | Ariznabarra | |
Santurtzi | 1-0 | Lagun Onak | |
Anaitasuna | 1-1 | Durango | |
Bupolsa | 1-1 | Ávila | |
Vilamarxant | 2-0 | Catarroja | |
Solares | 1-2 | Cartes | |
San Juan | 2-0 | Valle Egüés | |
Gernika | 2-0 | Tolosa | |
Alcúdia | 1-0 | Llosetense | |
Deusto | 0-0 | JD Somorrostro | |
Sestao | 2-0 | Santutxu | |
Panad. Pulido | 1-0 | Arucas | |
Santa Brígida | 1-0 | San Fernando | |
Las Palmas III | 4-2 | Viera | |
Yagüe | 3-2 | River Ebro | |
Huesca II | 3-0 | San Juan Moz. | |
Comillas | 0-0 | La Calzada | |
Rinconeda | 2-2 | Albericia | |
Extremadura II | 4-1 | Valdivia | |
Épila | 1-1 | Almudévar | |
Basconia | 0-0 | Urduliz | |
Siete Villas | 1-1 | Cayón | |
Grama | 0-3 | Cerdanyola | |
Urraca | 0-0 | Valdesoto | |
Navarro | 2-0 | Real Avilés | |
Real Titánico | 1-3 | Condal | |
Maracena | 0-1 | Poli Almería | |
Torremolinos | 1-0 | Málaga II | |
Huétor Vega | 2-1 | Huétor Tájar | |
Aceuchal | 1-0 | Campanario | |
Cacereño | 2-0 | Fuente Cantos | |
Montijo | 0-0 | Plasencia | |
Castilleja | 0-1 | Pozoblanco | |
Calamocha | 2-1 | Sabiñánigo | |
Cuarte | 1-1 | Brea | |
Binéfar | 0-0 | Belchite | |
El Palmar | 0-0 | Pulpileño | |
Águilas | 10-0 | Plus Ultra | |
Minera | 3-2 | Huércal Overa | |
Manchego | 1-0 | Manzanares | |
Vianés | 0-1 | Varea | |
Berceo | 0-2 | Arnedo | |
Agoncillo | 3-0 | Villegas | |
Somozas | 5-1 | AG Estudiantil | |
Portmany | 0-3 | Ibiza Pitiusas | |
Formentera | 3-1 | Esporles | |
Girona II | 0-1 | Figueres | |
Banyoles | 0-0 | Horta | |
Castelldefels | 1-1 | Manresa | |
Sant Andreu | 0-2 | Vilassar | |
San Cristóbal | 1-1 | Pobla | |
Sevilla III | 1-0 | Lucena | |
La Cuadra | 2-1 | Gran Tarajal | |
San Ignacio | 0-2 | Vitoria | |
Mosconia | 0-1 | Praviano | |
Córdoba II | 4-2 | Gerena | |
Robres | 1-1 | Utebo | |
Anguiano | 1-0 | Oyonesa | |
Colunga | 1-2 | L'Entregu | |
Avilés Stadium | 0-1 | Ceares | |
Torina | 0-3 | Vimenor | |
Cariñena | 0-2 | Tamarite | |
Villanueva | 0-2 | Barbastro | |
Cirbonero | 1-0 | Ardoi | |
Murchante | 2-2 | Cortes | |
Torrijos | 1-1 | Villacañas | |
Almagro | 0-2 | Albacete II | |
Beasain | 3-0 | Urgatzi | |
Sóller | 0-1 | Collerense | |
Alberite | 1-2 | Racing Rioja | |
Santa Marta | 1-0 | Peñaranda | |
Bembibre | 0-2 | Becerril | |
Valverdeño | 2-0 | Llerenense | |
River Ega | 2-4 | Corellano | |
Fontellas | 1-0 | Bidezarra | |
Peña Azagresa | 3-1 | Lourdes | |
Calasancio | 1-2 | Calahorra II | |
Atios | 0-0 | Bouzas | |
Alondras | 1-2 | Barco | |
Silva | 2-1 | Bergantiños | |
Arzúa | 2-0 | As Pontes | |
Polvorín | 2-0 | Villalbés | |
Peralada | 0-1 | Sants | |
Tropezón | 1-0 | Guarnizo | |
Gimnástica | 3-0 | Barreda | |
Moralo | 0-0 | CD Coria | |
Jerez | 2-0 | Miajadas | |
Mazarrón | 2-3 | Cartagena | |
Tedeón | 1-4 | Náxara | |
Estradense | 0-0 | Pontellas | |
Choco | 3-1 | Ribadumia | |
Terrassa | 2-0 | Valls | |
Sariñena | 1-5 | Borja |
Tercera Division - 2020/2021
- 100% 5604 / 5604 Games
- Home team wins 43.34%
- Draws 26.95%
- Away team wins 29.71%
- Over 1.5 68.84%
- Over 2.5 43.18%
- Over 3.5 22.57%
- Goals 13512
- Goals /match 2.41
- Goals /match home 1.36
- Goals /match away 1.05
- Both teams score 44.7%
- Goals after 80' 17.5%
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Search Tips