This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-27 Robres 2-1 Ejea
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Épila 31 13 9 4 24:8
2 Illueca 25 13 7 4 2 17:11
3 Robres 24 13 7 3 3 23:17
4 Huesca II 23 13 7 2 4 26:13
5 Tamarite 23 13 7 2 4 21:17
6 Ejea 19 13 5 4 4 20:15
7 Cuarte 19 13 5 4 4 13:9
8 Barbastro 18 13 5 3 5 16:12
9 Almudévar 18 13 5 3 5 12:10
10 Binéfar 14 13 4 2 7 21:20
11 Monzón 14 13 4 2 7 10:14
12 Utrillas 14 13 3 5 5 11:17
13 Calamocha 13 13 3 4 6 9:16
14 Caspe 13 13 3 4 6 11:19
15 Cariñena 11 13 3 2 8 12:30
16 La Almunia 7 13 1 4 8 12:30
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Ejea 16 7 5 1 1 15:6
2 Épila 16 6 5 1 11:3
3 Tamarite 16 7 5 1 1 15:5
4 Illueca 13 7 3 4 10:4
5 Robres 13 6 4 1 1 10:5
6 Monzón 13 7 4 1 2 7:4
7 Huesca II 12 7 4 3 16:7
8 Barbastro 11 6 3 2 1 8:3
9 Cariñena 10 7 3 1 3 9:11
10 Almudévar 10 6 3 1 2 9:4
11 Calamocha 9 7 2 3 2 7:8
12 Utrillas 9 6 2 3 1 6:5
13 Cuarte 8 6 2 2 2 6:5
14 Caspe 5 7 1 2 4 7:13
15 La Almunia 5 6 1 2 3 7:18
16 Binéfar 4 6 1 1 4 5:9
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Épila 15 7 4 3 13:5
2 Illueca 12 6 4 2 7:7
3 Huesca II 11 6 3 2 1 10:6
4 Cuarte 11 7 3 2 2 7:4
5 Robres 11 7 3 2 2 13:12
6 Binéfar 10 7 3 1 3 16:11
7 Almudévar 8 7 2 2 3 3:6
8 Caspe 8 6 2 2 2 4:6
9 Tamarite 7 6 2 1 3 6:12
10 Barbastro 7 7 2 1 4 8:9
11 Utrillas 5 7 1 2 4 5:12
12 Calamocha 4 6 1 1 4 2:8
13 Ejea 3 6 3 3 5:9
14 La Almunia 2 7 2 5 5:12
15 Monzón 1 6 1 5 3:10
16 Cariñena 1 6 1 5 3:19

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 17 - Group 17

Ejea
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Ejea 3-1 Binéfar 10º -
Ejea 1-1 Huesca II 22''Home
Ejea 2-1 Calamocha 13º 86''Away
Ejea 6-1 Cariñena 15º 8''Home
Ejea 2-1 Monzón 11º -
Ejea 0-1 Almudévar 42''Away
Ejea 1-0 La Almunia 16º 88''Home
Robres
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Huesca II 1-2 Robres -
14º Caspe 2-5 Robres 3''Away
Illueca 1-1 Robres 72''Home
Tamarite 3-1 Robres 28''Home
Épila 3-1 Robres 6''Away
12º Utrillas 1-1 Robres 32''Away
Barbastro 1-2 Robres 54''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Ejea
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
Ejea 1-1 Huesca II 22''Home
           
           
           
           
Ejea 0-1 Almudévar 42''Away
Ejea 3-1 Binéfar 10º -
Ejea 2-1 Monzón 11º -
           
Ejea 2-1 Calamocha 13º 86''Away
           
Ejea 6-1 Cariñena 15º 8''Home
Ejea 1-0 La Almunia 16º 88''Home
Robres
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Épila 3-1 Robres 6''Away
Illueca 1-1 Robres 72''Home
           
Huesca II 1-2 Robres -
Tamarite 3-1 Robres 28''Home
           
           
Barbastro 1-2 Robres 54''Away
           
           
           
12º Utrillas 1-1 Robres 32''Away
           
14º Caspe 2-5 Robres 3''Away
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Ejea
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... - 6 -
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... 5 - 1
Robres
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 3 2 4
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 3 2 4
No lose... 5 3 6

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Ejea
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.14 0.83 1.54
Average goals conceded each match 0.86 1.5 1.15
Average goals scored+conceded 3 2.33 2.69
Clean sheets 14% 17% 15%
Failed to score 14% 17% 15%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 57% 50% 54%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 43% 50% 46%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 7 43%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 3 33%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 3 67%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Robres
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.67 1.86 1.77
Average goals conceded each match 0.83 1.71 1.31
Average goals scored+conceded 2.5 3.57 3.08
Clean sheets 50% - 23%
Failed to score 33% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 71% 69%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 29% 31%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 4 in 7 57%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 4 25%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 4 50%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 4
76-90 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Ejea Home Global
Half time Score
- 71% (5)
0-0 14% (1)
5-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
2-1 29% (2)
3-1 14% (1)
1-1 14% (1)
6-1 14% (1)
0-1 14% (1)
1-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Robres Away Global
Half time Score
- 71% (5)
1-1 14% (1)
0-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
1-2 29% (2)
1-1 29% (2)
3-1 29% (2)
2-5 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Ejea and Robres have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Robres.

The last Ejea match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Binéfar, and ended in a win by 3-1. The last Robres match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Huesca II, and ended in a win by 1-2.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

Estrella 24/03 San Fernando
Arucas 24/03 Las Palmas II
Panad. Pulido 25/03 Marino
Tamaraceite 25/03 Tenerife II
Vilafranca 25/03 Sants
Santa Úrsula 25/03 Lanzarote
Ibarra 25/03 Mensajero
Yaiza 25/03 La Cuadra
Mercadal 26/03 Inter Manacor
Collerense 26/03 Santanyí
CE Sant Jordi 26/03 Andratx
Llosetense 26/03 Platges
Manacor 26/03 Binissalem
Silla 26/03 Gandia
Torrent 26/03 Atzeneta
Orihuela 26/03 Hércules II
Elche II 26/03 Rayo Ibense
Torrellano 26/03 Villarreal III
Roda 26/03 Levante II
Jove 26/03 Castellón II
Acero 26/03 Patacona
Unami 26/03 Tordesillas
Arandina 26/03 Numancia II
Ávila 26/03 Bembibre
Almazán 26/03 Cul. Leonesa
Palencia CF 26/03 Virgen Camino
Santa Marta 26/03 Mirandés II
Ponferradina I 26/03 Becerril
Txantrea 26/03 Azkoyen
Subiza 26/03 Pamplona
Ardoi 26/03 Oberena
Avance 26/03 Peña Sport
Alesves 26/03 Beti Onak
Lagunak 26/03 Cantolagua
Valle Egüés 26/03 Cortes
Huarte 26/03 Burladés
Deusto 26/03 Durango
Lagun Onak 26/03 Leioa
Urduliz 26/03 Anaitasuna
Touring 26/03 Aurrerá
San Ignacio 26/03 Ondarroa
Vitoria 26/03 Pasaia
Barakaldo 26/03 Padura
Basconia 26/03 Portugalete
Cartes 26/03 Albericia
Solares 26/03 Escobedo
Cayón 26/03 Castro
Guarnizo 26/03 Escudo
Vimenor 26/03 Naval
Siete Villas 26/03 Gama
UD Sámano 26/03 Torina
Revilla 26/03 Tropezón
Calamocha 26/03 Huesca II
Tamarite 26/03 La Almunia
Caspe 26/03 Binéfar
Ejea 26/03 Robres
Illueca 26/03 Cuarte
Cariñena 26/03 Barbastro
Almudévar 26/03 Épila
Caudal 26/03 Covadonga
Condal 26/03 L'Entregu
Llanera 26/03 Colunga
Real Titánico 26/03 Gijón II
Luarca 26/03 Llanes
Tuilla 26/03 Valdesoto
Ceares 26/03 Avilés Stadium
Lealtad 26/03 Praviano
Atlético Arteixo 26/03 Arosa
Viveiro 26/03 Bouzas
Celta de Vigo III 26/03 Arzúa
Villalbés 26/03 Alondras
Silva 26/03 Estradense
Choco 26/03 La Coruña II
Somozas 26/03 Barco
UD Ourense 26/03 Paiosaco
Fuente Cantos 26/03 Arroyo
Villafranca 26/03 Azuaga
Montehermoso 26/03 Llerenense
Jerez 26/03 Trujillo
Miajadas 26/03 Moralo
Calamonte 26/03 Don Álvaro
Pueblonuevo 26/03 La Estrella
Olivenza 26/03 Plasencia
Pozuelo 26/03 Ursaria
Madrid 2021 FP 26/03 Las Rozas
Collado Villal 26/03 Torrejón
Canillas 26/03 Paracuellos
Aranjuez 26/03 Galapagar
Getafe II 26/03 Alcalá
Móstoles 26/03 RSC Internacional
Trival 26/03 Rayo II
Quintanar 26/03 Azuqueca
Talavera II 26/03 Atl. Tomelloso
Marchamalo 26/03 La Solana
Toledo 26/03 Conquense
Manchego 26/03 Torrijos
Tarancón 26/03 Villarrobledo
Villarrubia 26/03 Villacañas
Illescas 26/03 Calvo Sotelo
Rota 26/03 Gerena
Lucena 26/03 Espeleño
Antoniano 26/03 Xerez
Ayamonte 26/03 Sevilla III
Bollullos 26/03 Córdoba II
Ceuta II 26/03 Coria
Cartaya 26/03 Pozoblanco
Conil 26/03 Puente Genil
River Ebro 26/03 Racing Rioja II
La Calzada 26/03 Agoncillo
Berceo 26/03 Anguiano
Haro Deportivo 26/03 Peña
Comillas 26/03 Varea
Yagüe 26/03 Casalarreina
Oyonesa 26/03 Calahorra II
Vianés 26/03 Náxara
Málaga City 26/03 Huétor Tájar
Huétor Vega 26/03 Porcuna
Arenas de Armilla 26/03 Torre del Mar
Cd. Torredonj. 26/03 Maracena
Málaga II 26/03 Motril
Almería II 26/03 Marbella
Torreperogil 26/03 El Palo
Huracán Melilla 26/03 Jaén
Cieza 26/03 Alcantarilla
Bullense 26/03 El Palmar
UD Caravaca 26/03 Lorca
Murcia II 26/03 Unión Atlético
Racing Murcia 26/03 Unión Molinense
CAP Murcia 26/03 Muleño
UCAM Murcia II 26/03 Pulpileño
Minera 26/03 Águilas
Astorga 26/03 Salamanca UDS
Tona 26/03 Peralada
Grama 26/03 Rapitenca
Penya Independent 26/03 Sóller
Europa 26/03 Badalona II
Pobla 26/03 Castelldefels
Girona II 26/03 San Cristóbal
Montañesa 26/03 Sant Andreu
Gran Tarajal 26/03 Santa Brígida
Constància 26/03 Portmany
PE Sant Jordi 26/03 Poblense
Monzón 26/03 Utrillas
Vilassar 26/03 L'Hospitalet

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 41% 1750 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.63%
  • Draws 26.4%
  • Away team wins 28.97%
  • Over 1.5 70.63%
  • Over 2.5 45.26%
  • Over 3.5 23.09%
  • Goals 4314
  • Goals /match 2.47
  • Goals /match home 1.4
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 46.8%
  • Goals after 80' 17.45%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips