Colegios Diocesanos Atlético Astorga statistics
Diocesanos |
| Astorga |
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
|
Last 10 matches in all competitions | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colegios Diocesanos
| Atlético Astorga
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
[ Show all games ] |
Road
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colegios Diocesanos
| Atlético Astorga
|
Goals
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colegios Diocesanos
|
Atlético Astorga
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Correct score
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colegios Diocesanos Home Global
| Atlético Astorga Away Global
|
Diocesanos and Astorga have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Diocesanos, for Astorga.
The last Diocesanos match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Guijuelo, and ended in a loss by 2-1. The last Astorga match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against UD Santa Marta, and ended in a win by 2-1.
Tercera Division
Santutxu | 0-3 | Alavés II | |
Madrid 2021 FP | 0-0 | Villaverde-B. | |
Catarroja | 0-1 | Torrellano | |
AD Parla | 2-0 | Trival | |
Carabanchel | 0-0 | Rayo II | |
Moscardó | 1-3 | Paracuellos | |
Unión Atlético | 1-2 | Mazarrón | |
Subiza | 3-0 | Corellano | |
Illescas | 2-1 | Guadalajara | |
Zaragoza II | 3-0 | Cuarte | |
Giner Torrero | 0-7 | Belchite | |
Siete Villas | 3-2 | Barreda | |
Gijón II | 5-2 | Langreo II | |
Mirandés II | 0-0 | Virgen Camino | |
San Ignacio | 1-2 | Urduliz | |
Castelldefels | 0-0 | San Cristóbal | |
Sant Andreu | 1-1 | Granollers | |
Colunga | 0-0 | Caudal | |
Llanes | 1-0 | Tuilla | |
Lenense | 1-2 | San Martín | |
Praviano | 0-0 | Roces | |
Covadonga | 0-1 | Luarca | |
Guijuelo | 2-1 | Diocesanos | |
Tres Cantos | 0-3 | Villaviciosa Odón | |
A Madrid II | 2-0 | Pozuelo | |
Las Rozas | 5-4 | Alcalá | |
Motril | 2-1 | Marbella | |
San Pedro | 0-2 | Cd. Torredonj. | |
Huétor Vega | 2-2 | Almería II | |
Ribert | 1-3 | Bembibre | |
Torrejón | 1-0 | Ursaria | |
Rota | 1-0 | Cabecense | |
Utrera | 4-1 | Conil | |
Murense | 0-1 | Portmany | |
Murcia II | 1-0 | Huércal Overa | |
Badajoz II | 1-0 | Miajadas | |
Plasencia | 2-0 | Calamonte | |
Cartagena II | 1-1 | Bala Azul | |
Manchego | 0-0 | Azuqueca | |
Jerez | 0-0 | Villafranca | |
L'Hospitalet | 1-0 | Peralada | |
Huelva | 3-1 | Sevilla III | |
Buzanada | 0-1 | Herbania | |
Las Zocas | 0-2 | Arucas | |
Vera | 0-1 | Viera | |
Tenisca | 2-1 | Yaiza | |
La Cuadra | 1-1 | Atlético Paso | |
Gran Tarajal | 5-1 | Santa Úrsula | |
Oviedo II | 2-1 | Urraca | |
Racing Murcia | 0-2 | UCAM Murcia II | |
Cartagena | 1-0 | Archena Sport | |
Cariñena | 1-0 | Barbastro | |
Olot | 2-0 | Grama | |
Galapagar | 3-2 | Moratalaz | |
Minera | 1-0 | El Palmar | |
Lorca | 2-4 | UD Caravaca | |
Calahorra II | 3-1 | Oyonesa | |
Monzón | 0-1 | Calamocha | |
Caspe | 0-1 | Binéfar | |
Mosconia | 1-1 | Real Titánico | |
Anguiano | 2-1 | Berceo | |
Orihuela | 2-0 | Silla | |
Gimnástica | 4-0 | UD Sámano | |
Selaya | 1-0 | Vimenor | |
Naval | 2-0 | Cartes | |
Ávila | 1-0 | Tordesillas | |
Arandina | 1-0 | Palencia CF | |
El Palo | 1-1 | Torreperogil | |
Los Garres | 0-1 | Yeclano | |
Don Álvaro | 1-2 | Diocesano | |
Aceuchal | 0-3 | Azuaga | |
Arroyo | 2-1 | Llerenense | |
Son Veri | 1-2 | Constància | |
Torrijos | 3-1 | Villarrobledo | |
La Calzada | 2-0 | Haro Deportivo | |
Vianés | 3-0 | Cenicero | |
Conquense | 0-0 | San Clemente | |
Jove | 1-0 | Callosa Deportiva | |
Bullense | 2-1 | CAP Murcia | |
Lucena | 1-1 | Antoniano | |
Porcuna | 2-2 | Huétor Tájar | |
Figueres | 0-1 | Girona II | |
Sants | 2-0 | Guineueta | |
Llosetense | 3-2 | PE Sant Jordi | |
Constància | 0-0 | Mercadal | |
Binissalem | 1-0 | Sóller | |
Mallorca II | 3-0 | Rotlet Molinar | |
Inter Ibiza | 1-2 | Manacor | |
Serverense | 0-1 | Platges | |
Portmany | 4-1 | Son Veri | |
Santanyí | 1-0 | San Rafael | |
Campos | 1-1 | Felanitx | |
Collerense | 3-1 | Murense | |
Barco | 1-1 | Estradense | |
Atlético Arnoia | 1-1 | Arzúa | |
Silva | 2-2 | Somozas | |
Juvenil Ponteareas | 1-0 | Bouzas | |
Villalbés | 1-0 | Alondras | |
Ourense | 2-2 | Viveiro | |
Diocesanos | 0-1 | Astorga | |
Tenisca | 1-0 | Vera | |
Herbania | 1-0 | Marino | |
Lenense | 0-2 | Lealtad | |
Barakaldo | 1-0 | Deusto | |
Villacañas | 2-1 | Quintanar | |
Galapagar | 1-0 | Getafe II | |
Pozuelo | 3-2 | Moratalaz | |
Yeclano | 2-0 | Unión Atlético | |
Gares | 1-1 | Burladés | |
Viera | 0-1 | Buzanada | |
Arucas | 3-0 | Vera | |
PE Sant Jordi | 1-1 | Binissalem | |
Conil | 0-2 | Ceuta II | |
Beti Onak | 0-0 | Subiza | |
Alavés II | 1-1 | Beasain | |
Paracuellos | 0-1 | A Madrid II | |
Miguelturreño | 3-2 | Illescas | |
Santa Marta | 1-3 | Mirandés II | |
Valle Egüés | 0-3 | Cirbonero | |
Murense | 0-1 | Serverense | |
Tolosa | 2-3 | Barakaldo | |
Anaitasuna | 0-0 | Pasaia | |
Atzeneta | 2-3 | Elche II | |
Cartes | 0-1 | Escobedo | |
Guarnizo | 0-2 | Siete Villas | |
Escudo | 0-1 | Torina | |
Choco | 1-1 | Alondras | |
Torrellano | 0-1 | Castellón II | |
Numancia II | 2-3 | Astorga | |
Virgen Camino | 0-1 | Ávila | |
Santa Anastasia | 1-1 | Biescas | |
UD Sámano | 2-0 | Selaya | |
Barreda | 1-1 | Naval | |
Avance | 2-1 | Cantolagua | |
Durango | 1-0 | Amurrio | |
Ondarroa | 4-1 | Santutxu | |
Roda | 0-1 | Jove | |
Ascó | 1-0 | Olot | |
Polvorín | 0-1 | Somozas | |
Noia | 0-0 | Atlético Arnoia | |
Urduliz | 1-0 | Uritarra | |
Palencia CF | 1-0 | Almazán | |
Barrios | 2-3 | Córdoba II | |
Azkoyen | 1-1 | Huarte | |
Rotlet Molinar | 0-2 | Llosetense | |
Agoncillo | 3-2 | Yagüe | |
Belchite | 0-1 | Épila | |
Illueca | 2-0 | Borja | |
Leioa | 2-0 | San Ignacio | |
Manacor | 3-1 | Constància | |
Llerenense | 2-1 | Jerez | |
Santa Úrsula | 2-0 | Santa Brígida | |
Son Veri | 1-4 | Collerense | |
Portugalete | 1-1 | Deusto | |
Colindres | 0-1 | Albericia | |
Gijón | 0-2 | Oviedo II | |
Gerena | 0-1 | Utrera | |
Tarancón | 4-1 | Almansa | |
Rayo II | 4-0 | Moscardó | |
Xerez | 3-0 | Lucena | |
Yaiza | 0-2 | Lanzarote | |
Bouzas | 0-1 | Estradense | |
Complutense | 1-0 | Galapagar | |
Alhaurino | 2-3 | Porcuna | |
Miajadas | 2-0 | Extremadura II | |
Villarrobledo | 3-0 | La Roda |
Tercera Division - 2021/2022
- 100% 5448 / 5449 Games
- Home team wins 45.43%
- Draws 25.48%
- Away team wins 29.09%
- Over 1.5 69.07%
- Over 2.5 44.95%
- Over 3.5 23.55%
- Goals 13405
- Goals /match 2.46
- Goals /match home 1.41
- Goals /match away 1.05
- Both teams score 44.51%
- Goals after 80' 17.69%
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Search Tips