This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-12-04 Coria - Ceuta II


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Córdoba II 22 10 6 4 14:5
2 Gerena 20 10 6 2 2 18:13
3 Antoniano 17 10 4 5 1 13:9
4 Puente Genil 17 10 5 2 3 15:12
5 Xerez 16 10 4 4 2 10:5
6 Bollullos 16 10 5 1 4 11:12
7 Lucena 15 10 4 3 3 13:9
8 Ceuta II 14 10 4 2 4 13:12
9 Pozoblanco 14 10 4 2 4 9:13
10 Conil 13 10 3 4 3 6:10
11 Rota 11 10 3 2 5 7:11
12 Coria 10 10 3 1 6 15:14
13 Sevilla III 10 10 3 1 6 7:11
14 Cartaya 9 10 1 6 3 11:15
15 Ayamonte 8 10 2 2 6 8:13
16 Espeleño 6 10 1 3 6 7:13
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Lucena 13 5 4 1 10:3
2 Córdoba II 13 5 4 1 8:1
3 Gerena 11 5 3 2 11:6
4 Conil 11 5 3 2 4:1
5 Coria 10 5 3 1 1 11:5
6 Xerez 10 5 3 1 1 7:2
7 Ceuta II 10 5 3 1 1 8:4
8 Antoniano 10 5 3 1 1 7:4
9 Rota 10 5 3 1 1 6:3
10 Puente Genil 10 5 3 1 1 8:5
11 Pozoblanco 10 5 3 1 1 6:4
12 Bollullos 10 5 3 1 1 6:4
13 Ayamonte 7 5 2 1 2 6:4
14 Cartaya 5 5 5 7:7
15 Sevilla III 4 5 1 1 3 3:6
16 Espeleño 4 5 1 1 3 4:6
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Córdoba II 9 5 2 3 6:4
2 Gerena 9 5 3 2 7:7
3 Antoniano 7 5 1 4 6:5
4 Puente Genil 7 5 2 1 2 7:7
5 Bollullos 6 5 2 3 5:8
6 Sevilla III 6 5 2 3 4:5
7 Xerez 6 5 1 3 1 3:3
8 Pozoblanco 4 5 1 1 3 3:9
9 Cartaya 4 5 1 1 3 4:8
10 Ceuta II 4 5 1 1 3 5:8
11 Conil 2 5 2 3 2:9
12 Espeleño 2 5 2 3 3:7
13 Lucena 2 5 2 3 3:6
14 Ayamonte 1 5 1 4 2:9
15 Rota 1 5 1 4 1:8
16 Coria 5 5 4:9

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 10 - Group 10

Ceuta II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Ceuta II 0-0 Xerez -
Ceuta II 3-2 Puente Genil 64''Away
Ceuta II 3-0 Conil 10º 38''Home
Ceuta II 0-1 Antoniano 25''Away
Ceuta II 2-1 Rota 11º 11''Away
Coria CF
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º Ayamonte 0-0 Coria 12º -
Lucena 2-1 Coria 12º 24''Home
Gerena 3-2 Coria 12º 12''Home
Xerez 2-1 Coria 12º 15''Home
Puente Genil 1-0 Coria 12º 89''Home
10º Conil 1-0 Coria 12º 55''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Ceuta II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
Ceuta II 0-1 Antoniano 25''Away
Ceuta II 3-2 Puente Genil 64''Away
Ceuta II 0-0 Xerez -
           
           
           
           
Ceuta II 3-0 Conil 10º 38''Home
Ceuta II 2-1 Rota 11º 11''Away
           
           
           
           
           
Coria CF
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Gerena 3-2 Coria 12º 12''Home
           
Puente Genil 1-0 Coria 12º 89''Home
Xerez 2-1 Coria 12º 15''Home
           
Lucena 2-1 Coria 12º 24''Home
           
           
10º Conil 1-0 Coria 12º 55''Home
           
           
           
           
15º Ayamonte 0-0 Coria 12º -
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Ceuta II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - 2 1
No win... 1 2 3
No draw... - 4 1
No lose... 3 - -
Coria CF
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 5 -
No win... - 5 -
No draw... 3 5 7
No lose... 2 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Ceuta II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.6 1 1.3
Average goals conceded each match 0.8 1.6 1.2
Average goals scored+conceded 2.4 2.6 2.5
Clean sheets 40% 20% 30%
Failed to score 40% 40% 40%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 60% 40% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 40% 60% 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 5 20%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Turnarounds 2 in 3 67%
Coria CF
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.2 0.8 1.5
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.8 1.4
Average goals scored+conceded 3.2 2.6 2.9
Clean sheets 40% - 20%
Failed to score - 40% 20%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 80% 60% 70%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 20% 40% 30%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 5 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 5 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Ceuta II Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (5)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
0-0 20% (1)
3-2 20% (1)
3-0 20% (1)
0-1 20% (1)
2-1 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Coria CF Away Global
Half time Score
- 60% (3)
3-0 20% (1)
1-1 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
2-1 40% (2)
1-0 40% (2)
3-2 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

Estrella 24/03 San Fernando
Arucas 24/03 Las Palmas II
Panad. Pulido 25/03 Marino
Tamaraceite 25/03 Tenerife II
Vilafranca 25/03 Sants
Santa Úrsula 25/03 Lanzarote
Ibarra 25/03 Mensajero
Yaiza 25/03 La Cuadra
Mercadal 26/03 Inter Manacor
Collerense 26/03 Santanyí
CE Sant Jordi 26/03 Andratx
Llosetense 26/03 Platges
Manacor 26/03 Binissalem
Silla 26/03 Gandia
Torrent 26/03 Atzeneta
Orihuela 26/03 Hércules II
Elche II 26/03 Rayo Ibense
Torrellano 26/03 Villarreal III
Roda 26/03 Levante II
Jove 26/03 Castellón II
Acero 26/03 Patacona
Unami 26/03 Tordesillas
Arandina 26/03 Numancia II
Ávila 26/03 Bembibre
Almazán 26/03 Cul. Leonesa
Palencia CF 26/03 Virgen Camino
Santa Marta 26/03 Mirandés II
Ponferradina I 26/03 Becerril
Txantrea 26/03 Azkoyen
Subiza 26/03 Pamplona
Ardoi 26/03 Oberena
Avance 26/03 Peña Sport
Alesves 26/03 Beti Onak
Lagunak 26/03 Cantolagua
Valle Egüés 26/03 Cortes
Huarte 26/03 Burladés
Deusto 26/03 Durango
Lagun Onak 26/03 Leioa
Urduliz 26/03 Anaitasuna
Touring 26/03 Aurrerá
San Ignacio 26/03 Ondarroa
Vitoria 26/03 Pasaia
Barakaldo 26/03 Padura
Basconia 26/03 Portugalete
Cartes 26/03 Albericia
Solares 26/03 Escobedo
Cayón 26/03 Castro
Guarnizo 26/03 Escudo
Vimenor 26/03 Naval
Siete Villas 26/03 Gama
UD Sámano 26/03 Torina
Revilla 26/03 Tropezón
Calamocha 26/03 Huesca II
Tamarite 26/03 La Almunia
Caspe 26/03 Binéfar
Ejea 26/03 Robres
Illueca 26/03 Cuarte
Cariñena 26/03 Barbastro
Almudévar 26/03 Épila
Caudal 26/03 Covadonga
Condal 26/03 L'Entregu
Llanera 26/03 Colunga
Real Titánico 26/03 Gijón II
Luarca 26/03 Llanes
Tuilla 26/03 Valdesoto
Ceares 26/03 Avilés Stadium
Lealtad 26/03 Praviano
Atlético Arteixo 26/03 Arosa
Viveiro 26/03 Bouzas
Celta de Vigo III 26/03 Arzúa
Villalbés 26/03 Alondras
Silva 26/03 Estradense
Choco 26/03 La Coruña II
Somozas 26/03 Barco
UD Ourense 26/03 Paiosaco
Fuente Cantos 26/03 Arroyo
Villafranca 26/03 Azuaga
Montehermoso 26/03 Llerenense
Jerez 26/03 Trujillo
Miajadas 26/03 Moralo
Calamonte 26/03 Don Álvaro
Pueblonuevo 26/03 La Estrella
Olivenza 26/03 Plasencia
Pozuelo 26/03 Ursaria
Madrid 2021 FP 26/03 Las Rozas
Collado Villal 26/03 Torrejón
Canillas 26/03 Paracuellos
Aranjuez 26/03 Galapagar
Getafe II 26/03 Alcalá
Móstoles 26/03 RSC Internacional
Trival 26/03 Rayo II
Quintanar 26/03 Azuqueca
Talavera II 26/03 Atl. Tomelloso
Marchamalo 26/03 La Solana
Toledo 26/03 Conquense
Manchego 26/03 Torrijos
Tarancón 26/03 Villarrobledo
Villarrubia 26/03 Villacañas
Illescas 26/03 Calvo Sotelo
Rota 26/03 Gerena
Lucena 26/03 Espeleño
Antoniano 26/03 Xerez
Ayamonte 26/03 Sevilla III
Bollullos 26/03 Córdoba II
Ceuta II 26/03 Coria
Cartaya 26/03 Pozoblanco
Conil 26/03 Puente Genil
River Ebro 26/03 Racing Rioja II
La Calzada 26/03 Agoncillo
Berceo 26/03 Anguiano
Haro Deportivo 26/03 Peña
Comillas 26/03 Varea
Yagüe 26/03 Casalarreina
Oyonesa 26/03 Calahorra II
Vianés 26/03 Náxara
Málaga City 26/03 Huétor Tájar
Huétor Vega 26/03 Porcuna
Arenas de Armilla 26/03 Torre del Mar
Cd. Torredonj. 26/03 Maracena
Málaga II 26/03 Motril
Almería II 26/03 Marbella
Torreperogil 26/03 El Palo
Huracán Melilla 26/03 Jaén
Cieza 26/03 Alcantarilla
Bullense 26/03 El Palmar
UD Caravaca 26/03 Lorca
Murcia II 26/03 Unión Atlético
Racing Murcia 26/03 Unión Molinense
CAP Murcia 26/03 Muleño
UCAM Murcia II 26/03 Pulpileño
Minera 26/03 Águilas
Astorga 26/03 Salamanca UDS
Tona 26/03 Peralada
Grama 26/03 Rapitenca
Penya Independent 26/03 Sóller
Europa 26/03 Badalona II
Pobla 26/03 Castelldefels
Girona II 26/03 San Cristóbal
Montañesa 26/03 Sant Andreu
Gran Tarajal 26/03 Santa Brígida
Constància 26/03 Portmany
PE Sant Jordi 26/03 Poblense
Monzón 26/03 Utrillas
Vilassar 26/03 L'Hospitalet

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 34% 1480 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.73%
  • Draws 26.08%
  • Away team wins 29.19%
  • Over 1.5 70.68%
  • Over 2.5 44.39%
  • Over 3.5 22.91%
  • Goals 3633
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 46.28%
  • Goals after 80' 17.7%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips