This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-26 Andratx 3-0 CE Sant Jordi


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Andratx 28 12 8 4 30:9
2 Penya Independent 24 12 7 3 2 17:8
3 Poblense 22 12 6 4 2 27:12
4 Santanyí 22 12 6 4 2 22:17
5 Manacor 21 12 6 3 3 22:15
6 Constància 19 12 4 7 1 21:12
7 Llosetense 16 12 4 4 4 15:12
8 Platges 16 12 4 4 4 13:11
9 Binissalem 16 12 4 4 4 13:16
10 Inter Manacor 15 12 4 3 5 13:18
11 Mercadal 14 12 4 2 6 16:15
12 PE Sant Jordi 13 12 3 4 5 21:23
13 Collerense 12 12 2 6 4 10:18
14 Portmany 10 12 2 4 6 11:20
15 Sóller 7 12 1 4 7 10:25
16 CE Sant Jordi 2 12 2 10 10:40
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Andratx 14 6 4 2 12:3
2 Poblense 14 6 4 2 17:4
3 Penya Independent 13 6 4 1 1 10:5
4 Inter Manacor 12 6 3 3 10:5
5 Manacor 12 6 4 2 14:10
6 Constància 11 6 3 2 1 13:5
7 Mercadal 11 6 3 2 1 13:6
8 Santanyí 11 6 3 2 1 11:8
9 Collerense 8 6 2 2 2 6:7
10 Platges 8 6 2 2 2 6:7
11 Binissalem 8 6 2 2 2 7:6
12 PE Sant Jordi 8 6 2 2 2 8:7
13 Llosetense 6 6 1 3 2 6:6
14 Sóller 4 6 1 1 4 6:15
15 Portmany 3 6 3 3 5:9
16 CE Sant Jordi 2 6 2 4 7:17
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Andratx 14 6 4 2 18:6
2 Penya Independent 11 6 3 2 1 7:3
3 Santanyí 11 6 3 2 1 11:9
4 Llosetense 10 6 3 1 2 9:6
5 Manacor 9 6 2 3 1 8:5
6 Binissalem 8 6 2 2 2 6:10
7 Platges 8 6 2 2 2 7:4
8 Poblense 8 6 2 2 2 10:8
9 Constància 8 6 1 5 8:7
10 Portmany 7 6 2 1 3 6:11
11 PE Sant Jordi 5 6 1 2 3 13:16
12 Collerense 4 6 4 2 4:11
13 Sóller 3 6 3 3 4:10
14 Mercadal 3 6 1 5 3:9
15 Inter Manacor 3 6 1 5 3:13
16 CE Sant Jordi 6 6 3:23

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 11 - Group 11

CE Sant Jordi
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º CE Sant Jordi 1-5 Platges 1''Away
16º CE Sant Jordi 0-3 Mercadal 11º 31''Away
16º CE Sant Jordi 2-4 PE Sant Jordi 12º 10''Away
16º CE Sant Jordi 2-2 Collerense 13º 8''Home
16º CE Sant Jordi 1-1 Sóller 15º 45''Home
16º CE Sant Jordi 1-2 Binissalem 26''Home
Andratx
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Penya Independent 1-2 Andratx 39''Away
15º Sóller 2-6 Andratx 6''Away
Santanyí 0-5 Andratx 4''Away
Binissalem 1-3 Andratx 10''Away
Poblense 2-2 Andratx 3''Home
14º Portmany 0-0 Andratx -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

CE Sant Jordi
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
16º CE Sant Jordi 1-5 Platges 1''Away
16º CE Sant Jordi 1-2 Binissalem 26''Home
           
16º CE Sant Jordi 0-3 Mercadal 11º 31''Away
16º CE Sant Jordi 2-4 PE Sant Jordi 12º 10''Away
16º CE Sant Jordi 2-2 Collerense 13º 8''Home
           
16º CE Sant Jordi 1-1 Sóller 15º 45''Home
           
Andratx
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Penya Independent 1-2 Andratx 39''Away
Poblense 2-2 Andratx 3''Home
Santanyí 0-5 Andratx 4''Away
           
           
           
           
Binissalem 1-3 Andratx 10''Away
           
           
           
           
14º Portmany 0-0 Andratx -
15º Sóller 2-6 Andratx 6''Away
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
CE Sant Jordi
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 3 6 7
No win... 6 6 12
No draw... 3 6 7
No lose... - - -
Andratx
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 4 3
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 1 4 3
No lose... 6 6 12

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
CE Sant Jordi
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.17 0.5 0.83
Average goals conceded each match 2.83 3.83 3.33
Average goals scored+conceded 4 4.33 4.16
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score 17% 67% 42%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 83% 83% 83%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 17% 17% 17%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 6 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 3 in 3 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 3 0%
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Andratx
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 3 2.5
Average goals conceded each match 0.5 1 0.75
Average goals scored+conceded 2.5 4 3.25
Clean sheets 67% 33% 50%
Failed to score 17% 17% 17%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 33% 83% 58%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 67% 17% 42%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 4 in 6 67%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 3 in 4 75%
 ⇒ and wins the match 4 in 4 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
31-45 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 5
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 4
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 5
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 5
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
CE Sant Jordi Home Global
Half time Score
- 33% (2)
1-0 33% (2)
0-2 17% (1)
2-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
1-5 17% (1)
0-3 17% (1)
2-4 17% (1)
2-2 17% (1)
1-1 17% (1)
1-2 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Andratx Away Global
Half time Score
- 50% (3)
0-1 33% (2)
0-4 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
1-2 17% (1)
2-6 17% (1)
0-5 17% (1)
1-3 17% (1)
2-2 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

Estrella 24/03 San Fernando
Arucas 24/03 Las Palmas II
Panad. Pulido 25/03 Marino
Tamaraceite 25/03 Tenerife II
Vilafranca 25/03 Sants
Santa Úrsula 25/03 Lanzarote
Ibarra 25/03 Mensajero
Yaiza 25/03 La Cuadra
Mercadal 26/03 Inter Manacor
Collerense 26/03 Santanyí
CE Sant Jordi 26/03 Andratx
Llosetense 26/03 Platges
Manacor 26/03 Binissalem
Silla 26/03 Gandia
Torrent 26/03 Atzeneta
Orihuela 26/03 Hércules II
Elche II 26/03 Rayo Ibense
Torrellano 26/03 Villarreal III
Roda 26/03 Levante II
Jove 26/03 Castellón II
Acero 26/03 Patacona
Unami 26/03 Tordesillas
Arandina 26/03 Numancia II
Ávila 26/03 Bembibre
Almazán 26/03 Cul. Leonesa
Palencia CF 26/03 Virgen Camino
Santa Marta 26/03 Mirandés II
Ponferradina I 26/03 Becerril
Txantrea 26/03 Azkoyen
Subiza 26/03 Pamplona
Ardoi 26/03 Oberena
Avance 26/03 Peña Sport
Alesves 26/03 Beti Onak
Lagunak 26/03 Cantolagua
Valle Egüés 26/03 Cortes
Huarte 26/03 Burladés
Deusto 26/03 Durango
Lagun Onak 26/03 Leioa
Urduliz 26/03 Anaitasuna
Touring 26/03 Aurrerá
San Ignacio 26/03 Ondarroa
Vitoria 26/03 Pasaia
Barakaldo 26/03 Padura
Basconia 26/03 Portugalete
Cartes 26/03 Albericia
Solares 26/03 Escobedo
Cayón 26/03 Castro
Guarnizo 26/03 Escudo
Vimenor 26/03 Naval
Siete Villas 26/03 Gama
UD Sámano 26/03 Torina
Revilla 26/03 Tropezón
Calamocha 26/03 Huesca II
Tamarite 26/03 La Almunia
Caspe 26/03 Binéfar
Ejea 26/03 Robres
Illueca 26/03 Cuarte
Cariñena 26/03 Barbastro
Almudévar 26/03 Épila
Caudal 26/03 Covadonga
Condal 26/03 L'Entregu
Llanera 26/03 Colunga
Real Titánico 26/03 Gijón II
Luarca 26/03 Llanes
Tuilla 26/03 Valdesoto
Ceares 26/03 Avilés Stadium
Lealtad 26/03 Praviano
Atlético Arteixo 26/03 Arosa
Viveiro 26/03 Bouzas
Celta de Vigo III 26/03 Arzúa
Villalbés 26/03 Alondras
Silva 26/03 Estradense
Choco 26/03 La Coruña II
Somozas 26/03 Barco
UD Ourense 26/03 Paiosaco
Fuente Cantos 26/03 Arroyo
Villafranca 26/03 Azuaga
Montehermoso 26/03 Llerenense
Jerez 26/03 Trujillo
Miajadas 26/03 Moralo
Calamonte 26/03 Don Álvaro
Pueblonuevo 26/03 La Estrella
Olivenza 26/03 Plasencia
Pozuelo 26/03 Ursaria
Madrid 2021 FP 26/03 Las Rozas
Collado Villal 26/03 Torrejón
Canillas 26/03 Paracuellos
Aranjuez 26/03 Galapagar
Getafe II 26/03 Alcalá
Móstoles 26/03 RSC Internacional
Trival 26/03 Rayo II
Quintanar 26/03 Azuqueca
Talavera II 26/03 Atl. Tomelloso
Marchamalo 26/03 La Solana
Toledo 26/03 Conquense
Manchego 26/03 Torrijos
Tarancón 26/03 Villarrobledo
Villarrubia 26/03 Villacañas
Illescas 26/03 Calvo Sotelo
Rota 26/03 Gerena
Lucena 26/03 Espeleño
Antoniano 26/03 Xerez
Ayamonte 26/03 Sevilla III
Bollullos 26/03 Córdoba II
Ceuta II 26/03 Coria
Cartaya 26/03 Pozoblanco
Conil 26/03 Puente Genil
River Ebro 26/03 Racing Rioja II
La Calzada 26/03 Agoncillo
Berceo 26/03 Anguiano
Haro Deportivo 26/03 Peña
Comillas 26/03 Varea
Yagüe 26/03 Casalarreina
Oyonesa 26/03 Calahorra II
Vianés 26/03 Náxara
Málaga City 26/03 Huétor Tájar
Huétor Vega 26/03 Porcuna
Arenas de Armilla 26/03 Torre del Mar
Cd. Torredonj. 26/03 Maracena
Málaga II 26/03 Motril
Almería II 26/03 Marbella
Torreperogil 26/03 El Palo
Huracán Melilla 26/03 Jaén
Cieza 26/03 Alcantarilla
Bullense 26/03 El Palmar
UD Caravaca 26/03 Lorca
Murcia II 26/03 Unión Atlético
Racing Murcia 26/03 Unión Molinense
CAP Murcia 26/03 Muleño
UCAM Murcia II 26/03 Pulpileño
Minera 26/03 Águilas
Astorga 26/03 Salamanca UDS
Tona 26/03 Peralada
Grama 26/03 Rapitenca
Penya Independent 26/03 Sóller
Europa 26/03 Badalona II
Pobla 26/03 Castelldefels
Girona II 26/03 San Cristóbal
Montañesa 26/03 Sant Andreu
Gran Tarajal 26/03 Santa Brígida
Constància 26/03 Portmany
PE Sant Jordi 26/03 Poblense
Monzón 26/03 Utrillas
Vilassar 26/03 L'Hospitalet

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 41% 1777 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.51%
  • Draws 26.73%
  • Away team wins 28.76%
  • Over 1.5 70.57%
  • Over 2.5 45.19%
  • Over 3.5 23.07%
  • Goals 4372
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.4
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 46.71%
  • Goals after 80' 17.68%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips