This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2021-10-30 Elche II 1-1 Atzeneta
2020-01-11 Atzeneta 2-1 Elche II
2019-08-25 Elche II 1-1 Atzeneta
2019-04-13 Atzeneta 2-2 Elche II
2018-11-25 Elche II 1-2 Atzeneta


Course on Competition

Atzeneta
Tercera - Group 6 - Group 6
Atzeneta 2-0 Acero
Hércules II 2-1 Atzeneta
Atzeneta 2-1 RC Catarroja
Castellon II 0-2 Atzeneta
Atzeneta 2-0 Orihuela
Olímpic de Xàtiva 0-0 Atzeneta
Atzeneta 1-0 Jove Espanol
Valencia II 2-1 Atzeneta
Atzeneta 2-1 Beniganim
Elche II 1-1 Atzeneta
Atzeneta 3-0 Villajoyosa
Callosa Deportiva 0-0 Atzeneta
Atzeneta 0-0 Roda
Silla 2-0 Atzeneta
Atzeneta 0-1 Saguntino
Torrellano 0-3 Atzeneta
Atzeneta 3-1 Villarreal III
Acero 0-1 Atzeneta
Atzeneta 1-0 Hércules II
RC Catarroja 0-1 Atzeneta
Torrent 1-0 Atzeneta
Atzeneta 0-1 Castellon II
Orihuela 2-2 Atzeneta
Atzeneta 1-0 Olímpic de Xàtiva
Jove Espanol 1-0 Atzeneta
Atzeneta 4-2 Valencia II
Beniganim 1-1 Atzeneta
Atzeneta 2-3 Elche II
Villajoyosa 0-2 Atzeneta
Atzeneta 3-0 Callosa Deportiva
Roda 0-2 Atzeneta
Atzeneta 1-0 Silla
Saguntino 0-0 Atzeneta
Atzeneta 0-0 Torrellano
Villarreal III 1-1 Atzeneta
Atzeneta 1-2 Torrent
Elche II
Tercera - Group 6 - Group 6
Elche II 1-1 Hércules II
RC Catarroja 0-2 Elche II
Elche II 2-2 Castellon II
Orihuela 1-0 Elche II
Elche II 2-0 Olímpic de Xàtiva
Jove Espanol 1-0 Elche II
Elche II 1-1 Valencia II
Beniganim 0-4 Elche II
Elche II 1-1 Atzeneta
Villajoyosa 2-0 Elche II
Elche II 0-0 Callosa Deportiva
Roda 1-0 Elche II
Elche II 5-0 Silla
Saguntino 2-0 Elche II
Elche II 1-1 Torrellano
Villarreal III 1-0 Elche II
Elche II 0-1 Torrent
Acero 2-2 Elche II
Hércules II 2-2 Elche II
Elche II 0-0 RC Catarroja
Castellon II 0-0 Elche II
Olímpic de Xàtiva 1-2 Elche II
Elche II 0-0 Jove Espanol
Elche II 1-1 Orihuela
Valencia II 0-0 Elche II
Elche II 5-1 Beniganim
Atzeneta 2-3 Elche II
Elche II 5-0 Villajoyosa
Callosa Deportiva 0-4 Elche II
Elche II 4-1 Roda
Silla 2-1 Elche II
Elche II 2-0 Saguntino
Torrellano 0-2 Elche II
Elche II 0-0 Villarreal III
Torrent 2-2 Elche II
Elche II 2-0 Acero
Tercera - Group 6 - Group 6

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Atzeneta
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 4 1
No draw... 6 - -
No lose... 2 1 2
Elche II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 1 - 1
No lose... 4 5 9

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Atzeneta
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.62 0.93 1.26
Average goals conceded each match 0.54 0.86 0.7
Average goals scored+conceded 2.16 1.79 1.96
Clean sheets 54% 43% 48%
Failed to score 23% 36% 30%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 38% 29% 33%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 62% 71% 67%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 8 in 13 62%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 4 in 8 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 8 in 8 100%
Turnarounds 2 in 4 50%
Elche II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.46 0.92 1.19
Average goals conceded each match 0.69 1 0.85
Average goals scored+conceded 2.15 1.92 2.04
Clean sheets 38% 31% 35%
Failed to score 31% 62% 46%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 23% 31% 27%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 77% 69% 73%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 13 15%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 2 50%
Turnarounds 1 in 8 13%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 3
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 5
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 4
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Atzeneta Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 46% (6)
2-1 23% (3)
2-2 8% (1)
2-0 8% (1)
1-0 8% (1)
- 8% (1)
Total 100% (13)
Full time Score
1-0 23% (3)
0-1 15% (2)
2-1 15% (2)
2-0 15% (2)
4-2 8% (1)
3-1 8% (1)
0-0 8% (1)
3-0 8% (1)
Total 100% (13)
Elche II Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 54% (7)
- 15% (2)
1-2 8% (1)
1-1 8% (1)
0-2 8% (1)
1-0 8% (1)
Total 100% (13)
Full time Score
1-0 31% (4)
0-0 15% (2)
2-2 15% (2)
2-0 15% (2)
1-2 8% (1)
0-4 8% (1)
0-2 8% (1)
Total 100% (13)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Atzeneta and Elche II have had 4 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Atzeneta, and 3 draws for Elche II.

The last Atzeneta match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Beniganim, and ended in a draw by 1-1. The last Elche II match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Beniganim, and ended in a win by 5-1.

 

Tercera Division

Diocesanos 0-1 Astorga
Tenisca 1-0 Vera
Herbania 1-0 Marino
Lenense 0-2 Lealtad
Barakaldo 1-0 Deusto
Villacañas 2-1 Quintanar
Galapagar 1-0 Getafe II
Pozuelo 3-2 Moratalaz
Yeclano 2-0 Unión Atlético
Gares 1-1 Burladés
Viera 0-1 Buzanada
Arucas 3-0 Vera
PE Sant Jordi 1-1 Binissalem
Conil 0-2 Ceuta II
Beti Onak 0-0 Subiza
Alavés II 1-1 Beasain
Paracuellos 0-1 A Madrid II
Miguelturreño 3-2 Illescas
Santa Marta 1-3 Mirandés II
Valle Egüés 0-3 Cirbonero
Murense 0-1 Serverense
Tolosa 2-3 Barakaldo
Anaitasuna 0-0 Pasaia
Atzeneta 2-3 Elche II
Cartes 0-1 Escobedo
Guarnizo 0-2 Siete Villas
Escudo 0-1 Torina
Choco 1-1 Alondras
Torrellano 0-1 Castellón II
Numancia II 2-3 Astorga
Virgen Camino 0-1 Ávila
Santa Anastasia 1-1 Biescas
UD Sámano 2-0 Selaya
Barreda 1-1 Naval
Avance 2-1 Cantolagua
Durango 1-0 Amurrio
Ondarroa 4-1 Santutxu
Roda 0-1 Jove
Ascó 1-0 Olot
Polvorín 0-1 Somozas
Noia 0-0 Atlético Arnoia
Urduliz 1-0 Uritarra
Palencia CF 1-0 Almazán
Barrios 2-3 Córdoba II
Azkoyen 1-1 Huarte
Rotlet Molinar 0-2 Llosetense
Agoncillo 3-2 Yagüe
Belchite 0-1 Épila
Illueca 2-0 Borja
Leioa 2-0 San Ignacio
Manacor 3-1 Constància
Llerenense 2-1 Jerez
Santa Úrsula 2-0 Santa Brígida
Son Veri 1-4 Collerense
Portugalete 1-1 Deusto
Colindres 0-1 Albericia
Gijón 0-2 Oviedo II
Gerena 0-1 Utrera
Tarancón 4-1 Almansa
Rayo II 4-0 Moscardó
Xerez 3-0 Lucena
Yaiza 0-2 Lanzarote
Bouzas 0-1 Estradense
Complutense 1-0 Galapagar
Alhaurino 2-3 Porcuna
Miajadas 2-0 Extremadura II
Villarrobledo 3-0 La Roda
Azuaga 1-1 Plasencia
Sevilla III 1-0 Tomares
Basconia 1-2 Vitoria
Carabanchel 1-1 Torrejón
Villaverde-B. 1-0 AD Parla
Trival 2-1 Ursaria
San Rafael 0-5 Mallorca II
Huércal Overa 0-0 Racing Murcia
Grama 1-0 Castelldefels
Villarreal III 1-0 Catarroja
Torrent 1-0 Hércules II
Granollers 1-0 Sants
Pobla 1-1 Figueres
San Cristóbal 1-0 Vilafranca
Viveiro 1-1 Arzúa
Real Titánico 2-0 Navarro
Lealtad 1-1 Llanes
San Martín 0-0 Covadonga
Valencia II 3-2 Callosa Deportiva
La Coruña II 1-1 Juvenil Ponteareas
Diocesanos 1-4 Cul. Leonesa
Alcalá 2-2 Alcorcón II
Pozuelo 2-0 Las Rozas
Villaviciosa Odón 0-1 Getafe II
Alhaurín 0-0 Jaén
Marbella 2-1 Torre del Mar
Almería II 2-0 El Palo
Intergym 0-4 Motril
El Palmar 3-2 Cartagena
Calamonte 2-3 Trujillo
Moralo 0-0 Badajoz II
Cabecense 0-0 Cartaya
UD Caravaca 1-1 Unión Atlético
Albacete II 1-2 Torrijos
Azuqueca 1-2 Villacañas
Guadalajara 0-1 Villarrubia
Varea 2-2 La Calzada
Berceo 4-1 River Ebro
Robres 1-2 Caspe
Binéfar 1-0 Cuarte
Guineueta 0-0 Vilassar
Mercadal 0-1 Portmany
Platges 0-0 Santanyí
Felanitx 0-1 Inter Ibiza
Marino 0-1 Gran Tarajal
Tenerife II 3-1 La Cuadra
Atlético Paso 1-0 Las Palmas III
Herbania 2-1 Tenisca
Moratalaz 1-3 Tres Cantos
Sóller 1-1 Poblense
Barbastro 0-0 Monzón
Villajoyosa 1-4 Benigànim
Silla 0-0 Xàtiva
Peralada 0-1 Sant Andreu
Villalbés 4-0 Silva
Beti Gazte 0-1 Lagun Onak
Langreo II 0-1 Colunga
UCAM Murcia II 1-0 Lorca
Mazarrón 1-1 Cartagena II
Minera 2-1 Los Garres
Diocesano 3-3 Arroyo
Murchante 0-1 Cortes
Corellano 0-4 Txantrea
Bala Azul 2-0 Bullense
Calamocha 0-1 Utebo
San Clemente 1-4 Manchego
Saguntino 1-1 Orihuela
Noja 0-2 Gimnástica
Vimenor 4-1 Castro
Urraca 0-0 Lenense
Mosconia 2-4 Praviano
Tuilla 1-0 Gijón II
Luarca 2-1 L'Entregu
Tordesillas 1-1 Guijuelo
Bembibre 1-0 Arandina
Puente Genil 3-1 Huelva
Villafranca 1-0 Aceuchal
Archena Sport 5-0 Murcia II
Huracán 1-0 Conquense
Haro Deportivo 0-0 Calahorra II
Alfaro 3-0 Vianés
Arnedo 1-0 Anguiano
Cenicero 1-2 Casalarreina
Ourense 4-1 Barco
Torreperogil 0-0 San Pedro
Huétor Tájar 1-1 Torremolinos
Antoniano 2-0 Rota
Cariñena 1-1 Zaragoza II
Quintanar 4-0 Hogar Alcarreño
Cd. Torredonj. 1-0 Málaga II
Caudal 3-2 Roces
CAP Murcia 0-2 Yeclano

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 100% 5439 / 5449 Games

  • Home team wins 45.41%
  • Draws 25.46%
  • Away team wins 29.12%
  • Over 1.5 69.08%
  • Over 2.5 44.95%
  • Over 3.5 23.57%
  • Goals 13387
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.41
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.55%
  • Goals after 80' 17.54%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips