This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2020-12-05 Urduliz 2-2 Ariznabarra
2020-05-17 Urduliz - Ariznabarra
2020-01-05 Ariznabarra 2-1 Urduliz


Course on Competition

Ariznabarra
Tercera - Group 4 - Regular Season
San Ignacio 1-1 Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra 1-1 Pasaia KE
Anaitasuna FT 1-2 Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra 1-3 Sodupe
Durango 0-1 Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra 0-1 CD Vitoria
Urduliz 2-2 Ariznabarra
Santurtzi 1-0 Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra 0-2 Lagun Onak
Pasaia KE 0-0 Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra 0-1 Basconia
Ariznabarra 1-1 Anaitasuna FT
Sodupe 3-1 Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra 2-0 San Ignacio
Ariznabarra 0-0 Durango
Ariznabarra 0-3 Urduliz
Lagun Onak 3-0 Ariznabarra
CD Vitoria 3-0 Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra 0-0 Santurtzi
Basconia 2-0 Ariznabarra
Urduliz
Tercera - Group 4 - Regular Season
Santurtzi 1-2 Urduliz
Urduliz 0-0 Basconia
San Ignacio 0-0 Urduliz
Urduliz 1-0 Pasaia KE
Anaitasuna FT 0-3 Urduliz
Urduliz 3-3 Sodupe
Durango 1-0 Urduliz
Urduliz 2-2 Ariznabarra
CD Vitoria 0-1 Urduliz
Urduliz 2-0 Lagun Onak
Urduliz 1-1 Santurtzi
Basconia 0-0 Urduliz
Urduliz 2-2 San Ignacio
Pasaia KE 1-2 Urduliz
Urduliz 0-1 Anaitasuna FT
Sodupe 1-2 Urduliz
Urduliz 3-1 Durango
Ariznabarra 0-3 Urduliz
Urduliz 0-3 CD Vitoria
Lagun Onak 1-1 Urduliz
Tercera - Group 4 - Regular Season - Group B

Road

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Ariznabarra
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... 1 4 1
No draw... - 1 -
No lose... 3 - 2
Urduliz
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 2 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 2 2 4
No lose... 1 4 2

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Ariznabarra
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.63 1 0.8
Average goals conceded each match 1.13 1.14 1.13
Average goals scored+conceded 1.76 2.14 1.93
Clean sheets 25% 29% 27%
Failed to score 50% 29% 40%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 13% 43% 27%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 88% 57% 73%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 8 13%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 1 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 6 0%
Urduliz
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.56 1.25 1.41
Average goals conceded each match 1.11 0.5 0.82
Average goals scored+conceded 2.67 1.75 2.23
Clean sheets 33% 50% 41%
Failed to score 22% 38% 29%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 44% 50% 47%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 56% 50% 53%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 4 in 8 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 3 in 4 75%
 ⇒ and wins the match 4 in 4 100%
Turnarounds 1 in 2 50%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Ariznabarra Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 38% (3)
0-1 38% (3)
2-0 13% (1)
1-1 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Full time Score
1-1 25% (2)
0-1 25% (2)
0-0 13% (1)
2-0 13% (1)
0-2 13% (1)
1-3 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Urduliz Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 38% (3)
1-0 25% (2)
0-1 25% (2)
0-2 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Full time Score
1-2 38% (3)
0-0 25% (2)
0-1 13% (1)
1-0 13% (1)
0-3 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Ariznabarra and Urduliz faced off in the last 3 years?

Ariznabarra and Urduliz have had 2 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Ariznabarra, and 1 draw for Urduliz.

👉 Which was the result of the last Ariznabarra match? And of Urduliz?

The last Ariznabarra match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Durango, and ended in a draw by 0-0. The last Urduliz match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Durango, and ended in a win by 3-1.

 

Tercera Division

Sabiñánigo 1-1 Épila
Moratalaz 0-0 Rayo II
Calamonte 1-1 Moralo
River Ebro 0-0 Casalarreina
Sants 1-0 Grama
Vilassar 0-1 Granollers
Valverdeño 3-2 Olivenza
Santanyí 1-0 San Rafael
Constància 4-0 Sóller
Felanitx 5-1 Ferriolense
Vélez 0-0 Torremolinos
Benicarló 0-0 Paterna
Anaitasuna 1-1 Basconia
Bupolsa 1-0 La Granja
Santa Marta 1-1 Tordesillas
Burgos Promes. 3-1 Real Burgos
Cartes 4-1 Barreda
Torina 1-1 Solares
Beti Kozkor 1-1 Huarte
Lourdes 1-3 Cantolagua
Cortes 0-0 Baztán
Txantrea 0-1 San Juan
Villacañas 0-1 Madridejos
Comillas 1-3 Agoncillo
Pasaia 0-0 San Ignacio
Tolosa 2-1 Ondarroa
Manacor 2-2 Andratx
PE Sant Jordi 5-0 Esporles
Crevillente 0-0 Villajoyosa
Xàtiva 1-0 Jove
Escudo 0-0 Albericia
Roque Lepe 1-0 Puente Genil
Pamplona 1-2 Burladés
Durango 2-0 Lagun Onak
Vilafranca 1-0 Valls
Revilla 1-1 Cayón
Sestao 5-2 Deusto
Gernika 0-0 Beasain
Santa Brígida 1-2 Viera
Panad. Pulido 3-1 San Fernando
Cerdanyola 2-0 Horta
Ibarra 0-1 Tenerife II
Cariñena 3-0 San Juan Moz.
Santutxu 3-0 Urgatzi
Jaén 1-0 Loja
Trival 1-0 El Álamo
Aranjuez 0-2 Villaverde-B.
AD Parla 0-1 Alcorcón II
Atlético Pinto 1-0 Móstoles CF
Catarroja 0-3 Villarreal III
Zaragoza II 0-1 Belchite
CAP Murcia 1-0 Lorca
SFC Minerva 0-2 Águilas
Huércal Overa 0-3 Mar Menor
Illescas 2-1 Pedroñeras
Llosetense 1-1 Santa Catalina
Grama 1-0 Peralada
Lenense 1-3 Real Avilés
San Martín 2-2 Llanes
Vallobín 1-3 Ceares
Gijón 3-0 Navarro
Llanera 3-3 Avilés Stadium
Poli Almería 3-2 Huétor Vega
Móstoles 0-1 Leganés II
Alcalá 2-0 Pozuelo
Santa Ana 0-2 Complutense
Santander II 5-0 Rinconeda
Fuente Cantos 1-2 Arroyo
Cacereño 3-0 Azuaga
Montijo 5-1 Aceuchal
Plasencia 2-0 Lobón
Coria 2-2 La Palma
Valdefierro 0-1 Teruel
Épila 0-0 Brea
Minera 0-0 Muleño
El Palmar 0-2 UCAM Murcia II
Murcia II 0-0 Los Garres
Guadalajara 1-0 Conquense
Vianés 1-3 Anguiano
Varea 1-1 Arnedo
Tedeón 3-1 Calasancio
La Coruña II 1-2 Bergantiños
Bouzas 2-0 Pontellas
Somozas 0-0 Silva
Ariznabarra 0-3 Urduliz
Ibiza Pitiusas 2-0 Génova
Pobla 1-1 Manresa
San Cristóbal 1-0 Igualada
Figueres 1-2 Sants
Granollers 0-0 Banyoles
Girona II 2-1 Sant Andreu
Europa 2-2 Terrassa
Melilla 1-0 El Palo
Villanueva 0-1 Paracuellos
Mancha Real 2-2 Almería II
UD Sámano 3-0 Ribamontán
Diocesano 5-2 Trujillo
Platges 1-1 Binissalem
Adarve 5-0 SF Henares
Alcúdia 3-0 Formentera
Tacoronte 1-1 Atlético Paso
Gran Tarajal 2-0 Guía
Buzanada 0-1 Mensajero
La Cuadra 1-1 Arucas
Vera 1-1 Santa Úrsula
Victoria 1-1 Tenisca
Mirandés II 3-0 Cebrereña
Borja 0-0 Utebo
Barbastro 1-0 Sabiñánigo
Cartagena 0-2 Unión Atlético
Sariñena 1-1 Cuarte
Almudévar 0-0 Calamocha
Fraga 1-0 Monzón
Villanueva 0-0 Robres
Tamarite 0-0 Binéfar
Illueca 0-2 Huesca II
Peña Azagresa 1-0 Ardoi
Murchante 1-0 Fontellas
Manzanares 0-0 Albacete II
La Solana 2-0 Almagro
Torrijos 1-0 Azuqueca
Racing Rioja 5-0 River Ebro
Pradejón 2-1 Yagüe
Alfaro 2-0 Berceo
Fisterra 0-1 Villalbés
Arenteiro 1-0 UD Ourense
Alberite 0-1 Casalarreina
Viveiro 0-3 Arzúa
Becerril 0-0 Peñaranda
La Bañeza 0-0 Astorga
Ávila 2-0 Diocesanos
Segoviana 4-1 Numancia II
Almazán 2-0 Arandina
Porcuna 2-1 Cd. Torredonj.
Flat Earth 1-1 Rayo II
Alzira 0-2 Roda
Benigànim 1-0 Hércules II
Vimenor 2-0 Castro
Gimnástica 1-1 Tropezón
Barquereño 4-0 Bezana
Valdivia 1-0 Chinato
Valverdeño 0-2 Jerez
Moralo 2-0 Campanario
Llerenense 1-0 Olivenza
CD Coria 4-1 Calamonte
Mazarrón 1-0 Racing Murcia
Totana 1-0 Churra
River Ega 3-3 Subiza
Peña Sport 2-0 Bidezarra
Corellano 1-1 Valle Egüés
Calvo Sotelo 3-1 Quintanar
Marchamalo 2-1 Tarancón
Manchego 0-0 Almansa
Náxara 2-3 Logroñés II
La Calzada 2-0 Oyonesa
Choco 1-2 Estradense
Atios 0-0 Arosa
AG Estudiantil 5-1 As Pontes
Paiosaco 0-1 Polvorín
Ribadumia 1-0 Barco
Sodupe 0-1 Santurtzi
Cardassar 1-3 Collerense
Caudal 4-0 Mosconia
Vilamarxant 1-1 Saguntino
Pulpileño 2-0 Plus Ultra
Bembibre 0-1 Virgen Camino
Torrent 0-2 Acero
Eldense 2-0 Novelda
Huracán 0-0 Ibañés
Real Soc. III 1-1 Balmaseda
San Rafael 2-2 PE Sant Jordi
Ibarra 1-0 Tenisca
Victoria 0-0 Atlético Paso
Villarreal III 3-0 Saguntino
Paterna 1-1 Silla
Jove 0-0 Crevillente
Novelda 0-1 Intercity
Zaragoza II 2-0 Illueca
Cerdanyola 2-2 Vilassar
Montañesa 4-2 Europa
Siete Villas 3-1 UD Sámano
Durango 0-1 Vitoria
Adarve 2-0 Flat Earth
Trival 2-0 Villaverde-B.
Móstoles CF 0-3 Leganés II
Manzanares 2-0 La Roda
Santfeliuenc 0-1 Castelldefels
Pontellas 0-3 Alondras
Vera 2-1 Güímar

Tercera Division - 2020/2021

  • 100% 5604 / 5604 Games

  • Home team wins 43.34%
  • Draws 26.95%
  • Away team wins 29.71%
  • Over 1.5 68.84%
  • Over 2.5 43.18%
  • Over 3.5 22.57%
  • Goals 13512
  • Goals /match 2.41
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.7%
  • Goals after 80' 17.53%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips