This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-27 Épila 2-0 Almudévar
2021-01-17 Épila 1-1 Almudévar
2020-12-08 Almudévar 2-2 Épila
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Épila 30 12 9 3 22:6
2 Huesca II 23 12 7 2 3 25:11
3 Illueca 22 12 6 4 2 16:11
4 Tamarite 22 12 7 1 4 19:15
5 Robres 21 12 6 3 3 21:16
6 Cuarte 19 12 5 4 3 12:7
7 Almudévar 18 12 5 3 4 12:9
8 Barbastro 17 12 5 2 5 15:11
9 Ejea 16 12 4 4 4 17:14
10 Binéfar 14 12 4 2 6 20:17
11 Utrillas 14 12 3 5 4 11:16
12 Caspe 12 12 3 3 6 10:18
13 Monzón 11 12 3 2 7 8:13
14 Calamocha 10 12 2 4 6 8:16
15 Cariñena 8 12 2 2 8 10:29
16 La Almunia 7 12 1 4 7 11:28
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Épila 16 6 5 1 11:3
2 Tamarite 15 6 5 1 13:3
3 Ejea 13 6 4 1 1 12:5
4 Robres 13 6 4 1 1 10:5
5 Huesca II 12 6 4 2 15:5
6 Barbastro 11 6 3 2 1 8:3
7 Almudévar 10 6 3 1 2 9:4
8 Illueca 10 6 2 4 9:4
9 Monzón 10 6 3 1 2 5:3
10 Utrillas 9 6 2 3 1 6:5
11 Cuarte 8 6 2 2 2 6:5
12 Cariñena 7 6 2 1 3 7:10
13 Calamocha 6 6 1 3 2 6:8
14 La Almunia 5 6 1 2 3 7:18
15 Caspe 4 6 1 1 4 6:12
16 Binéfar 4 6 1 1 4 5:9
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Épila 14 6 4 2 11:3
2 Illueca 12 6 4 2 7:7
3 Cuarte 11 6 3 2 1 6:2
4 Huesca II 11 6 3 2 1 10:6
5 Binéfar 10 6 3 1 2 15:8
6 Caspe 8 6 2 2 2 4:6
7 Almudévar 8 6 2 2 2 3:5
8 Robres 8 6 2 2 2 11:11
9 Tamarite 7 6 2 1 3 6:12
10 Barbastro 6 6 2 4 7:8
11 Utrillas 5 6 1 2 3 5:11
12 Calamocha 4 6 1 1 4 2:8
13 Ejea 3 6 3 3 5:9
14 La Almunia 2 6 2 4 4:10
15 Monzón 1 6 1 5 3:10
16 Cariñena 1 6 1 5 3:19

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 17 - Group 17

Almudévar
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Almudévar 2-2 La Almunia 16º 14''Away
Almudévar 0-1 Cuarte 77''Away
Almudévar 2-0 Binéfar 10º 53''Home
Almudévar 0-1 Huesca II 90''Away
Almudévar 1-0 Caspe 12º 83''Home
Almudévar 4-0 Illueca 34''Home
Épila
  Home   Away   1st Goal
14º Calamocha 1-1 Épila 37''Away
16º La Almunia 0-3 Épila 53''Away
Cuarte 0-0 Épila -
10º Binéfar 1-4 Épila -
Huesca II 0-1 Épila 63''Away
12º Caspe 1-2 Épila 59''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Almudévar
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Almudévar 0-1 Huesca II 90''Away
Almudévar 4-0 Illueca 34''Home
           
           
Almudévar 0-1 Cuarte 77''Away
           
           
           
Almudévar 2-0 Binéfar 10º 53''Home
           
Almudévar 1-0 Caspe 12º 83''Home
           
           
           
Almudévar 2-2 La Almunia 16º 14''Away
Épila
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Huesca II 0-1 Épila 63''Away
           
           
           
Cuarte 0-0 Épila -
           
           
           
10º Binéfar 1-4 Épila -
           
12º Caspe 1-2 Épila 59''Away
           
14º Calamocha 1-1 Épila 37''Away
           
16º La Almunia 0-3 Épila 53''Away

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Almudévar
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... 2 4 5
No draw... - 1 1
No lose... 1 - -
Épila
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 1 - 1
No lose... 6 6 12

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Almudévar
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.5 0.5 1
Average goals conceded each match 0.67 0.83 0.75
Average goals scored+conceded 2.17 1.33 1.75
Clean sheets 50% 50% 50%
Failed to score 33% 50% 42%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 33% - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 67% 100% 83%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 6 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 3 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Épila
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.83 1.83 1.83
Average goals conceded each match 0.5 0.5 0.5
Average goals scored+conceded 2.33 2.33 2.33
Clean sheets 50% 50% 50%
Failed to score - 17% 8%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 33% 50% 42%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 67% 50% 58%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 4 in 6 67%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 4 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 4 75%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Almudévar Home Global
Half time Score
- 83% (5)
0-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
0-1 33% (2)
2-2 17% (1)
2-0 17% (1)
1-0 17% (1)
4-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Épila Away Global
Half time Score
- 67% (4)
0-0 33% (2)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
1-1 17% (1)
0-3 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
1-4 17% (1)
0-1 17% (1)
1-2 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Almudévar and Épila have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 draws and 1 win for Épila.

This is the first Almudévar match on our database, so we have no data on the last Almudévar match. This is the first Épila match in our database, so we have no data on the last Épila match.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

Estrella 24/03 San Fernando
Arucas 24/03 Las Palmas II
Panad. Pulido 25/03 Marino
Tamaraceite 25/03 Tenerife II
Vilafranca 25/03 Sants
Santa Úrsula 25/03 Lanzarote
Ibarra 25/03 Mensajero
Yaiza 25/03 La Cuadra
Mercadal 26/03 Inter Manacor
Collerense 26/03 Santanyí
CE Sant Jordi 26/03 Andratx
Llosetense 26/03 Platges
Manacor 26/03 Binissalem
Silla 26/03 Gandia
Torrent 26/03 Atzeneta
Orihuela 26/03 Hércules II
Elche II 26/03 Rayo Ibense
Torrellano 26/03 Villarreal III
Roda 26/03 Levante II
Jove 26/03 Castellón II
Acero 26/03 Patacona
Unami 26/03 Tordesillas
Arandina 26/03 Numancia II
Ávila 26/03 Bembibre
Almazán 26/03 Cul. Leonesa
Palencia CF 26/03 Virgen Camino
Santa Marta 26/03 Mirandés II
Ponferradina I 26/03 Becerril
Txantrea 26/03 Azkoyen
Subiza 26/03 Pamplona
Ardoi 26/03 Oberena
Avance 26/03 Peña Sport
Alesves 26/03 Beti Onak
Lagunak 26/03 Cantolagua
Valle Egüés 26/03 Cortes
Huarte 26/03 Burladés
Deusto 26/03 Durango
Lagun Onak 26/03 Leioa
Urduliz 26/03 Anaitasuna
Touring 26/03 Aurrerá
San Ignacio 26/03 Ondarroa
Vitoria 26/03 Pasaia
Barakaldo 26/03 Padura
Basconia 26/03 Portugalete
Cartes 26/03 Albericia
Solares 26/03 Escobedo
Cayón 26/03 Castro
Guarnizo 26/03 Escudo
Vimenor 26/03 Naval
Siete Villas 26/03 Gama
UD Sámano 26/03 Torina
Revilla 26/03 Tropezón
Calamocha 26/03 Huesca II
Tamarite 26/03 La Almunia
Caspe 26/03 Binéfar
Ejea 26/03 Robres
Illueca 26/03 Cuarte
Cariñena 26/03 Barbastro
Almudévar 26/03 Épila
Caudal 26/03 Covadonga
Condal 26/03 L'Entregu
Llanera 26/03 Colunga
Real Titánico 26/03 Gijón II
Luarca 26/03 Llanes
Tuilla 26/03 Valdesoto
Ceares 26/03 Avilés Stadium
Lealtad 26/03 Praviano
Atlético Arteixo 26/03 Arosa
Viveiro 26/03 Bouzas
Celta de Vigo III 26/03 Arzúa
Villalbés 26/03 Alondras
Silva 26/03 Estradense
Choco 26/03 La Coruña II
Somozas 26/03 Barco
UD Ourense 26/03 Paiosaco
Fuente Cantos 26/03 Arroyo
Villafranca 26/03 Azuaga
Montehermoso 26/03 Llerenense
Jerez 26/03 Trujillo
Miajadas 26/03 Moralo
Calamonte 26/03 Don Álvaro
Pueblonuevo 26/03 La Estrella
Olivenza 26/03 Plasencia
Pozuelo 26/03 Ursaria
Madrid 2021 FP 26/03 Las Rozas
Collado Villal 26/03 Torrejón
Canillas 26/03 Paracuellos
Aranjuez 26/03 Galapagar
Getafe II 26/03 Alcalá
Móstoles 26/03 RSC Internacional
Trival 26/03 Rayo II
Quintanar 26/03 Azuqueca
Talavera II 26/03 Atl. Tomelloso
Marchamalo 26/03 La Solana
Toledo 26/03 Conquense
Manchego 26/03 Torrijos
Tarancón 26/03 Villarrobledo
Villarrubia 26/03 Villacañas
Illescas 26/03 Calvo Sotelo
Rota 26/03 Gerena
Lucena 26/03 Espeleño
Antoniano 26/03 Xerez
Ayamonte 26/03 Sevilla III
Bollullos 26/03 Córdoba II
Ceuta II 26/03 Coria
Cartaya 26/03 Pozoblanco
Conil 26/03 Puente Genil
River Ebro 26/03 Racing Rioja II
La Calzada 26/03 Agoncillo
Berceo 26/03 Anguiano
Haro Deportivo 26/03 Peña
Comillas 26/03 Varea
Yagüe 26/03 Casalarreina
Oyonesa 26/03 Calahorra II
Vianés 26/03 Náxara
Málaga City 26/03 Huétor Tájar
Huétor Vega 26/03 Porcuna
Arenas de Armilla 26/03 Torre del Mar
Cd. Torredonj. 26/03 Maracena
Málaga II 26/03 Motril
Almería II 26/03 Marbella
Torreperogil 26/03 El Palo
Huracán Melilla 26/03 Jaén
Cieza 26/03 Alcantarilla
Bullense 26/03 El Palmar
UD Caravaca 26/03 Lorca
Murcia II 26/03 Unión Atlético
Racing Murcia 26/03 Unión Molinense
CAP Murcia 26/03 Muleño
UCAM Murcia II 26/03 Pulpileño
Minera 26/03 Águilas
Astorga 26/03 Salamanca UDS
Tona 26/03 Peralada
Grama 26/03 Rapitenca
Penya Independent 26/03 Sóller
Europa 26/03 Badalona II
Pobla 26/03 Castelldefels
Girona II 26/03 San Cristóbal
Montañesa 26/03 Sant Andreu
Gran Tarajal 26/03 Santa Brígida
Constància 26/03 Portmany
PE Sant Jordi 26/03 Poblense
Monzón 26/03 Utrillas
Vilassar 26/03 L'Hospitalet

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 37% 1606 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.89%
  • Draws 26.21%
  • Away team wins 28.89%
  • Over 1.5 70.24%
  • Over 2.5 44.71%
  • Over 3.5 23.04%
  • Goals 3937
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 45.95%
  • Goals after 80' 17.45%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips