This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Osasuna II VS Peña Sport

Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2015-01-04
14/15
Peña Sport 2-1 Osasuna II
2013-04-21
12/13
Peña Sport 2-2 Osasuna II
2012-12-01
12/13
Osasuna II 2-2 Peña Sport
[ Show all games ]



All matches in Home/Away condition
Osasuna II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
- Osasuna II 1-1 Mutilvera - -
- Osasuna II 1-0 Valle Egüés - -
- Osasuna II 5-1 Subiza - -
- Osasuna II 1-1 Pamplona - -
- Osasuna II 1-1 Txantrea - -
- Osasuna II 1-0 Cirbonero - -
- Osasuna II 1-1 Idoya - -
- Osasuna II 0-0 Burladés - -
- Osasuna II 4-0 Corellano - -
- Osasuna II 3-0 Valtierrano - -
- Osasuna II 2-0 Cortes - -
- Osasuna II 0-2 Izarra - -
- Osasuna II 5-1 Huarte - -
- Osasuna II 2-1 Iruña - -
- Osasuna II 1-0 Oberena - -
- Osasuna II 1-0 San Juan - -
- Osasuna II 4-1 Beti Onak - -
- Osasuna II 5-0 Ardoi - -
Peña Sport
  Home   Away   1st Goal
- Mutilvera 4-1 Peña Sport - -
- Valle Egüés 3-2 Peña Sport - -
- Subiza 0-1 Peña Sport - -
- Idoya 1-3 Peña Sport - -
- Pamplona 0-1 Peña Sport - -
- Txantrea 1-4 Peña Sport - -
- Cirbonero 0-1 Peña Sport - -
- Burladés 2-0 Peña Sport - -
- Corellano 0-2 Peña Sport - -
- Valtierrano 0-2 Peña Sport - -
- Cortes 2-2 Peña Sport - -
- Izarra 2-2 Peña Sport - -
- Huarte 1-3 Peña Sport - -
- Iruña 1-1 Peña Sport - -
- Oberena 1-0 Peña Sport - -
- San Juan 0-1 Peña Sport - -
- Beti Onak 0-2 Peña Sport - -
- Ardoi 0-0 Peña Sport - -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Osasuna II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Peña Sport
  Home   Away   1st Goal

Road: Tercera Division 2014/2015Last 10 games
Osasuna II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 1 - -
No draw... - 3 1
No lose... 11 1 2
Peña Sport
  home Away Global
Current winning streak 8 - 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 2 -
No win... - 2 -
No draw... 18 10 22
No lose... 8 - 2

Goals: Tercera Division 2014/2015Last 10 games
Osasuna II Home Global
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.11 1.32 1.7
Average goals conceded each match 0.56 1 0.78
Average goals scored+conceded 2.67 2.32 2.48
Clean sheets 50% 32% 41%
Failed to score 11% 26% 19%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 39% 42% 41%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 61% 58% 59%
 
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 18 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Peña Sport Away Global
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.16 1.56 1.86
Average goals conceded each match 0.58 1 0.78
Average goals scored+conceded 2.74 2.56 2.64
Clean sheets 53% 44% 49%
Failed to score 11% 17% 14%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 53% 39% 46%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 47% 61% 54%
 
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 18 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2014/2015Last 10 games
Osasuna II Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (18)
Total 100% (18)
Full time Score
1-1 22% (4)
1-0 22% (4)
5-1 11% (2)
0-0 6% (1)
4-0 6% (1)
3-0 6% (1)
2-0 6% (1)
0-2 6% (1)
2-1 6% (1)
4-1 6% (1)
5-0 6% (1)
Total 100% (18)
Peña Sport Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (18)
Total 100% (18)
Full time Score
0-1 22% (4)
0-2 17% (3)
1-3 11% (2)
2-2 11% (2)
4-1 6% (1)
3-2 6% (1)
1-4 6% (1)
2-0 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
1-0 6% (1)
0-0 6% (1)
Total 100% (18)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Huelva II 1-4 Gerena
San Juan 3-1 Guadalcacín
Yeclano 1-1 Molina
Santa Amalia 3-1 CD Coria
Azuaga 2-1 SJ Promesas
Pueblonuevo 2-2 Díter
Barrios 1-3 Sanluqueño
Cullera 2-2 Saguntino
Burladés 2-4 Mutilvera
Oberena 0-3 Huarte
Extremadura 1-0 Jerez
Calasancio 1-2 River Ebro
Plus Ultra 1-0 La Unión CF
Arenas de Frajanas 2-0 Gama
Ardoi 2-1 Valtierrano
Cantabria 4-2 Bezana
Alcalá 3-2 Ceuta
Txantrea 4-1 Pamplona
Amurrio 2-2 Erandio
Bermeo 1-6 Aurrerá
Osasuna II 1-2 Peña Sport
Beti Onak 2-0 Cortes
Idoya 3-2 Valle Egüés
San Juan 1-0 Izarra
Corellano 0-1 Iruña
Ribadeo 1-0 As Pontes
Casalarreina 5-1 Alfaro
Oyonesa 3-1 Peña
Escudo 3-1 Selaya
Zalla 3-1 Pasaia
Oiartzun 3-2 Santutxu
Santurtzi 4-2 Lagun Onak
Durango 1-0 Portugalete
Basconia 1-2 Alaves II
Gernika 3-0 Balmaseda
Beasain 2-1 Zamudio
Arenas Getxo 2-2 Berio
Villalbés 0-1 Barbadás
Paterna 0-2 La Nucía
Silva 4-2 Bertamiráns
Colmenar 0-2 Alcalá
Murcia II 0-0 Huércal-Overa
Sabiñánigo 3-0 Monzón
Torrevieja 2-2 Alzira
Atarfe 4-3 Ronda
Cabecense 1-2 Conil
Lebrijana 4-0 Sevilla III
Alcázar 2-3 Villarrobledo
San Fernando 4-1 La Palma
Mérida AD 2-1 Badajoz
Hellín 0-2 Mora
Arcos 4-2 Roque Cádiz
A Madrid III 0-2 Navalcarnero
SS Reyes 1-3 Alcorcón II
Torrejón 0-2 Alcobendas CF
Majadahonda 2-4 Parla
Alcobendas 1-1 Móstoles
V del Pardillo 1-3 Internacional
SF Henares 2-1 Adarve
Pozuelo 0-2 Puerta Bonita
Villacarrillo 1-3 Antequera
Rociera 1-1 Écija
Coria 2-3 Algeciras
Ebro 0-1 Cuarte
Covadonga 1-0 Condal
Vilafranca 3-0 Sabadell II
Palamós 0-1 Masnou
Prat 2-2 Castelldefels
Pobla 1-2 Figueres
Rubí 2-3 Terrassa
Europa 2-0 Vilassar
Peralada 2-0 Martinenc
Montañesa 1-2 Manlleu
Ascó 0-1 Santfeliuenc
Gavà 3-0 Cerdanyola
Atlético Pinto 1-0 R Madrid III
Los Molinos 0-4 Huétor Tájar
Alhaurín 4-3 Alquián
Atl. Melilla 0-3 Linares
Guadix 0-0 Malaga II
Mairena 3-2 Cádiz II
Santa Isabel 6-0 Barbastro
Moralo 2-1 Olivenza
Plasencia 7-2 Hernán Cortés
Requena 0-0 Utiel
Loja 1-2 San Pedro
Vélez 0-2 Martos
Laguna 2-0 Arucas
Tenerife II 3-2 Santa Brígida
Ibarra 2-1 Lanzarote
Tenisca 0-0 San José
Granadilla 2-0 Las Zocas
Telde 2-3 Vera
Viera 3-2 Mensajero
Yaiza 4-0 Marino
Estrella 3-0 Santa Úrsula
El Cotillo 2-1 Victoria
Ferriolense 0-0 Alaró
Montuïri 0-2 Platges
Mercadal 2-1 Collerense
San Rafael 1-4 Constància
Son Cladera 0-3 Campos
Poblense 9-1 Rafal
Llosetense 4-0 Peña
Binissalem 2-0 Penya
Manacor 1-2 Formentera
Alcúdia 2-1 Sóller
La Coruña II 1-0 Bouzas
Oviedo II 6-1 Astur
Gijón 2-1 Lugones
Avilés II 1-3 Urraca
Mosconia 0-1 Ceares
Roces 0-0 Caudal
Andés 3-0 L'Entregu
Llanes 2-5 Tuilla
Praviano 1-1 Lenense
Cudillero 0-2 U Oviedo
Barreda 1-3 Escobedo
Salmantino 1-1 Segoviana
Palencia 2-0 Mirandés II
Villa Simancas 1-1 Burgos
Bembibre 7-0 Villaralbo
La Bañeza 0-1 Virgen Camino
Cebrereña 4-2 Ávila
Numancia II 0-2 Almazán
Beroil Bupolsa 1-2 Tordesillas
Arandina 3-2 Becerril
La Granja 3-2 Cristo
Los Villares 3-2 Maracena
El Ejido 2-1 Mancha Real
Bergantiños 1-1 Alondras
Talavera 2-0 Villarrubia
Almagro 4-1 Toledo II
Ciudad Real 2-1 Pedroñeras
Manzanares 5-0 Albacete II
Ibañés 1-1 Quintanar
Almansa 0-1 Marchamalo
Puertollano 5-0 Daimiel
La Gineta 0-0 Madridejos
Tarazona 5-0 Alagón
Borja 1-1 Almudévar
Utebo 2-2 Teruel
Binéfar 1-0 Caspe
Villanueva 2-0 Tamarite
Illueca 1-1 Andorra
Ejea 2-1 Sariñena
Yagüe 0-3 Vianés
Anguiano 3-2 Varea
Tedeón 0-0 Villegas
CD Calahorra 5-0 Calzada
Arnedo 3-1 Agoncillo
SD Logroñés 2-2 Náxara
Buelna 2-1 Colindres
Laredo 1-1 Cayón
Revilla 0-2 RS Gimnástica
Albericia 0-0 Castro
Santander II 1-0 Santoña
Vimenor 2-2 Siete Villas
Muleño 2-0 El Palmar
Minera 2-2 Fortuna
Cartagena 0-2 Alhama
Pinatar 1-0 Mar Menor
Caravaca VC 3-1 Cieza
FC Jumilla 0-2 CD Águilas
Cirbonero 4-1 Subiza
Pontevedra 1-0 Cerceda
Ribadumia 3-1 Choco
Xuventú Sanxenxo 1-1 Arosa
Cultural Areas 3-1 Laracha
Órdenes 1-5 Boiro
Pacense 1-1 Don Benito
Castuera 4-0 Fuente Cantos
Valdivia 1-2 Sanvicenteño
Levante II 2-0 Orihuela
Ontinyent 0-0 Villarreal III
Castellón 1-2 Ribarroja
Acero 1-4 Muro
Jove 1-0 Crevillente
Beniganim 0-3 Novelda
Alfaro 0-2 Haro

Tercera Division - 2014/2015

  • 100% 7014 / 7014 Games

  • Home team wins 46.78%
  • Draws 24.96%
  • Away team wins 28.26%
  • Over 1.5 71.07%
  • Over 2.5 47.12%
  • Over 3.5 26.05%
  • Goals 17859
  • Goals /match 2.55
  • Goals /match home 1.48
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 46.54%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Philadelphia vs Galaxy
00:00 Emelec vs Universitario
00:00 New York vs New England
00:00 Chicago vs Toronto
00:30 Columbus vs Orlando
01:00 Española vs Audax
02:00 Houston vs Dallas
02:00 Huancayo vs Universitario
03:00 Salt Lake vs Colorado
10:00 Vissel Kobe vs Shonan
10:00 Nagoya vs Sanfrecce
10:30 Kashima vs Kashiwa
11:00 Horsens vs Randers
11:00 Consadole vs Júbilo
11:00 Ulsan vs Daegu
11:00 Sagan vs Vegalta
11:00 Cerezo vs Urawa
11:00 Gamba vs Shimizu
11:00 Kawasaki vs V-Varen
11:00 Tokyo vs F Marinos
11:30 Sangju vs Jeonbuk Motors
12:35 Henan Jianye vs Shenhua
12:35 Hebei CFFC vs Jiangsu
13:00 OB vs SønderjyskE
14:00 AIK vs Brommapojkarna
14:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovácko
14:00 Djurgården vs Häcken
14:30 Górnik vs Kielce
14:30 Isloch vs Dinamo Minsk
15:00 KuPS vs VPS
15:00 Ilves vs Kemi
15:00 Dundee vs Dunfermline
15:00 AGF vs Nordsjælland
15:00 Fjölnir vs ÍBV
15:00 Lahti vs Mariehamn
21:05 Liverpool vs Dortmund
22:00 Man Utd vs Earthquakes
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips