This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Amurrio VS Erandio

Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2015-01-04
14/15
Erandio 2-3 Amurrio
[ Show all games ]



All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2014/2015 » Group 4
Amurrio
  Home   Away   1st Goal
- Amurrio 0-1 Pasaia - -
- Amurrio 0-2 Lagun Onak - -
- Amurrio 0-2 Alaves II - -
- Amurrio 0-3 Zamudio - -
- Amurrio 1-1 Beasain - -
- Amurrio 2-1 Basconia - -
- Amurrio 1-3 Santurtzi - -
- Amurrio 2-3 Zalla - -
- Amurrio 0-1 Arenas Getxo - -
- Amurrio 1-2 Aurrerá - -
- Amurrio 0-1 Santutxu - -
- Amurrio 0-3 Portugalete - -
- Amurrio 1-4 Balmaseda - -
- Amurrio 1-1 Berio - -
- Amurrio 0-1 Gernika - -
- Amurrio 1-2 Durango - -
- Amurrio 1-0 Oiartzun - -
- Amurrio 1-3 Bermeo - -
Erandio
  Home   Away   1st Goal
- Pasaia 0-3 Erandio - -
- Lagun Onak 4-0 Erandio - -
- Alaves II 4-4 Erandio - -
- Basconia 2-0 Erandio - -
- Zamudio 0-1 Erandio - -
- Beasain 2-2 Erandio - -
- Santurtzi 2-0 Erandio - -
- Zalla 2-0 Erandio - -
- Arenas Getxo 1-0 Erandio - -
- Aurrerá 1-0 Erandio - -
- Santutxu 1-0 Erandio - -
- Portugalete 2-0 Erandio - -
- Balmaseda 3-0 Erandio - -
- Berio 1-0 Erandio - -
- Gernika 0-1 Erandio - -
- Durango 1-1 Erandio - -
- Oiartzun 0-2 Erandio - -
- Bermeo 0-1 Erandio - -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Amurrio
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Erandio
  Home   Away   1st Goal

Road: Tercera Division 2014/2015Last 10 games
Amurrio
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 4 - -
No win... 5 - -
No draw... 4 5 9
No lose... - 1 1
Erandio
  home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 1 - 1
No draw... 9 2 6
No lose... - 1 -

Goals: Tercera Division 2014/2015Last 10 games
Amurrio
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.67 0.58 0.62
Average goals conceded each match 1.89 1.89 1.89
Average goals scored+conceded 2.56 2.47 2.51
Clean sheets 6% 26% 16%
Failed to score 44% 58% 51%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 53% 51%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 47% 49%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 18 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Erandio
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.84 0.83 0.84
Average goals conceded each match 1.79 1.44 1.62
Average goals scored+conceded 2.63 2.27 2.46
Clean sheets 21% 28% 24%
Failed to score 37% 56% 46%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 53% 28% 41%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 47% 72% 59%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 18 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2014/2015Last 10 games
Amurrio Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (18)
Total 100% (18)
Full time Score
0-1 22% (4)
0-2 11% (2)
0-3 11% (2)
1-1 11% (2)
1-3 11% (2)
1-2 11% (2)
2-1 6% (1)
2-3 6% (1)
1-4 6% (1)
1-0 6% (1)
Total 100% (18)
Erandio Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (18)
Total 100% (18)
Full time Score
2-0 22% (4)
1-0 22% (4)
0-1 17% (3)
0-3 6% (1)
4-0 6% (1)
4-4 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
3-0 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
0-2 6% (1)
Total 100% (18)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Huelva II 1-4 Gerena
San Juan 3-1 Guadalcacín
Yeclano 1-1 Molina
Santa Amalia 3-1 CD Coria
Azuaga 2-1 SJ Promesas
Pueblonuevo 2-2 Díter
Barrios 1-3 Sanluqueño
Cullera 2-2 Saguntino
Burladés 2-4 Mutilvera
Oberena 0-3 Huarte
Extremadura 1-0 Jerez
Calasancio 1-2 River Ebro
Plus Ultra 1-0 La Unión CF
Arenas de Frajanas 2-0 Gama
Ardoi 2-1 Valtierrano
Cantabria 4-2 Bezana
Alcalá 3-2 Ceuta
Txantrea 4-1 Pamplona
Amurrio 2-2 Erandio
Bermeo 1-6 Aurrerá
Osasuna II 1-2 Peña Sport
Beti Onak 2-0 Cortes
Idoya 3-2 Valle Egüés
San Juan 1-0 Izarra
Corellano 0-1 Iruña
Ribadeo 1-0 As Pontes
Casalarreina 5-1 Alfaro
Oyonesa 3-1 Peña
Escudo 3-1 Selaya
Zalla 3-1 Pasaia
Oiartzun 3-2 Santutxu
Santurtzi 4-2 Lagun Onak
Durango 1-0 Portugalete
Basconia 1-2 Alaves II
Gernika 3-0 Balmaseda
Beasain 2-1 Zamudio
Arenas Getxo 2-2 Berio
Villalbés 0-1 Barbadás
Paterna 0-2 La Nucía
Silva 4-2 Bertamiráns
Colmenar 0-2 Alcalá
Murcia II 0-0 Huércal-Overa
Sabiñánigo 3-0 Monzón
Torrevieja 2-2 Alzira
Atarfe 4-3 Ronda
Cabecense 1-2 Conil
Lebrijana 4-0 Sevilla III
Alcázar 2-3 Villarrobledo
San Fernando 4-1 La Palma
Mérida AD 2-1 Badajoz
Hellín 0-2 Mora
Arcos 4-2 Roque Cádiz
A Madrid III 0-2 Navalcarnero
SS Reyes 1-3 Alcorcón II
Torrejón 0-2 Alcobendas CF
Majadahonda 2-4 Parla
Alcobendas 1-1 Móstoles
V del Pardillo 1-3 Internacional
SF Henares 2-1 Adarve
Pozuelo 0-2 Puerta Bonita
Villacarrillo 1-3 Antequera
Rociera 1-1 Écija
Coria 2-3 Algeciras
Ebro 0-1 Cuarte
Covadonga 1-0 Condal
Vilafranca 3-0 Sabadell II
Palamós 0-1 Masnou
Prat 2-2 Castelldefels
Pobla 1-2 Figueres
Rubí 2-3 Terrassa
Europa 2-0 Vilassar
Peralada 2-0 Martinenc
Montañesa 1-2 Manlleu
Ascó 0-1 Santfeliuenc
Gavà 3-0 Cerdanyola
Atlético Pinto 1-0 R Madrid III
Los Molinos 0-4 Huétor Tájar
Alhaurín 4-3 Alquián
Atl. Melilla 0-3 Linares
Guadix 0-0 Malaga II
Mairena 3-2 Cádiz II
Santa Isabel 6-0 Barbastro
Moralo 2-1 Olivenza
Plasencia 7-2 Hernán Cortés
Requena 0-0 Utiel
Loja 1-2 San Pedro
Vélez 0-2 Martos
Laguna 2-0 Arucas
Tenerife II 3-2 Santa Brígida
Ibarra 2-1 Lanzarote
Tenisca 0-0 San José
Granadilla 2-0 Las Zocas
Telde 2-3 Vera
Viera 3-2 Mensajero
Yaiza 4-0 Marino
Estrella 3-0 Santa Úrsula
El Cotillo 2-1 Victoria
Ferriolense 0-0 Alaró
Montuïri 0-2 Platges
Mercadal 2-1 Collerense
San Rafael 1-4 Constància
Son Cladera 0-3 Campos
Poblense 9-1 Rafal
Llosetense 4-0 Peña
Binissalem 2-0 Penya
Manacor 1-2 Formentera
Alcúdia 2-1 Sóller
La Coruña II 1-0 Bouzas
Oviedo II 6-1 Astur
Gijón 2-1 Lugones
Avilés II 1-3 Urraca
Mosconia 0-1 Ceares
Roces 0-0 Caudal
Andés 3-0 L'Entregu
Llanes 2-5 Tuilla
Praviano 1-1 Lenense
Cudillero 0-2 U Oviedo
Barreda 1-3 Escobedo
Salmantino 1-1 Segoviana
Palencia 2-0 Mirandés II
Villa Simancas 1-1 Burgos
Bembibre 7-0 Villaralbo
La Bañeza 0-1 Virgen Camino
Cebrereña 4-2 Ávila
Numancia II 0-2 Almazán
Beroil Bupolsa 1-2 Tordesillas
Arandina 3-2 Becerril
La Granja 3-2 Cristo
Los Villares 3-2 Maracena
El Ejido 2-1 Mancha Real
Bergantiños 1-1 Alondras
Talavera 2-0 Villarrubia
Almagro 4-1 Toledo II
Ciudad Real 2-1 Pedroñeras
Manzanares 5-0 Albacete II
Ibañés 1-1 Quintanar
Almansa 0-1 Marchamalo
Puertollano 5-0 Daimiel
La Gineta 0-0 Madridejos
Tarazona 5-0 Alagón
Borja 1-1 Almudévar
Utebo 2-2 Teruel
Binéfar 1-0 Caspe
Villanueva 2-0 Tamarite
Illueca 1-1 Andorra
Ejea 2-1 Sariñena
Yagüe 0-3 Vianés
Anguiano 3-2 Varea
Tedeón 0-0 Villegas
CD Calahorra 5-0 Calzada
Arnedo 3-1 Agoncillo
SD Logroñés 2-2 Náxara
Buelna 2-1 Colindres
Laredo 1-1 Cayón
Revilla 0-2 RS Gimnástica
Albericia 0-0 Castro
Santander II 1-0 Santoña
Vimenor 2-2 Siete Villas
Muleño 2-0 El Palmar
Minera 2-2 Fortuna
Cartagena 0-2 Alhama
Pinatar 1-0 Mar Menor
Caravaca VC 3-1 Cieza
FC Jumilla 0-2 CD Águilas
Cirbonero 4-1 Subiza
Pontevedra 1-0 Cerceda
Ribadumia 3-1 Choco
Xuventú Sanxenxo 1-1 Arosa
Cultural Areas 3-1 Laracha
Órdenes 1-5 Boiro
Pacense 1-1 Don Benito
Castuera 4-0 Fuente Cantos
Valdivia 1-2 Sanvicenteño
Levante II 2-0 Orihuela
Ontinyent 0-0 Villarreal III
Castellón 1-2 Ribarroja
Acero 1-4 Muro
Jove 1-0 Crevillente
Beniganim 0-3 Novelda
Alfaro 0-2 Haro

Tercera Division - 2014/2015

  • 100% 7014 / 7014 Games

  • Home team wins 46.78%
  • Draws 24.96%
  • Away team wins 28.26%
  • Over 1.5 71.07%
  • Over 2.5 47.12%
  • Over 3.5 26.05%
  • Goals 17859
  • Goals /match 2.55
  • Goals /match home 1.48
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 46.54%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:30 Wilstermann vs Aurora
01:45 Cali vs LDU Quito
01:45 Boca vs Cruzeiro
04:00 Sounders vs Philadelphia
17:55 PAOK vs Chelsea
20:00 Arsenal vs Vorskla
17:55 Akhisar vs Krasnodar
17:55 Beşiktaş vs Sarpsborg
17:55 Sevilla vs Standard
17:55 Dynamo Kyiv vs Astana
17:55 Rennes vs Jablonec
17:55 Villarreal vs Rangers
17:55 Lazio vs Apollon
17:55 Marseille vs Frankfurt
17:55 Genk vs Malmö
20:00 Leipzig vs Salzburg
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Fenerbahçe
20:00 Ludogorets vs Leverkusen
20:00 Trnava vs Anderlecht
20:00 AEK vs Zürich
20:00 København vs Zenit
20:00 Olympiakos vs Betis
20:00 Dudelange vs Milan
20:00 Celtic vs Rosenborg
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips