This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Příbram VS Mladá Boleslav

Timeline
Game summary
First half
2-0
      20'
28'      
35'      
      36'
      41'
Second half
1-1
     
 (S. Koreš)
46'
51'      
     
 (J. Ščuk)
64'
65'
 (M. Zeman)
     
      67'
71'
 (J. Mareš)
     
      80'
84'      
87'
 (T. Pilík)
     
3 - 1

Teams
Lineup
G
22
D
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
M
8
M
21
M
16
M
25
 (L. Plesko)
A
17
A
18
1
G
22
D
8
D
11
D
29
D
21
D
 (A. Fousek)
17
M
15
M
16
A
 (P. Sultes)
26
A
18
A
Substitutes
G
28
D
24
D
7
 (T. Pilík)
M
6
M
23
 (J. Mareš)
M
20
 (M. Zeman)
M
14
23
G
6
D
 (J. Ščuk)
10
M
13
M
31
M
7
M
 (S. Koreš)
9
A

Referees
R
M. Paták
AR1
L. Zeman
AR2
L. Ratajova

Statistics
 
44% Possession 56%
 
 
3 Goals 1
 
 
6 Shots target 3
 
 
2 Shots blocked 0
 
 
6 Shots wide 4
 
 
51 Attacks 51
 
 
29 Dangerous attacks 24
 
 
0 Offsides 1
 
 
1 Yellow cards 3
 
 
13 Fouls 19
 
 
20 Free kicks 13
 
 
7 Goal kicks 11
 
 
30 Throw ins 26
 
 
3 Substitutions 3
 
 
7 Corners 4
 
Venue
Name: Energon Aréna
City: Příbram
Attendance: 2182 (24%)
Capacity: 9100
Photo: harza.de

 

Czech Liga - 2013/2014

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 51.67%
  • Draws 25%
  • Away team wins 23.33%
  • Over 1.5 77.08%
  • Over 2.5 52.5%
  • Over 3.5 32.5%
  • Goals 673
  • Goals /match 2.8
  • Goals /match home 1.74
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 51.25%
  • Goals after 80' 15.3%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Banfield vs Independiente
00:30 Montreal vs NYCFC
00:30 New England vs Chicago
00:30 Orlando vs Houston
00:30 Columbus vs Colorado
01:00 Delfin vs Emelec
01:00 Santaní vs Libertad
13:30 West Ham vs Chelsea
16:00 Arsenal vs Everton
19:30 Frosinone vs Juventus
19:45 Barcelona vs Girona
01:00 León vs Lobos
03:06 Tijuana vs Pachuca
06:00 Kamatamare vs Omiya
06:00 Gifu vs Tokyo Verdy
06:00 Matsumoto vs Kumamoto
06:00 Mito vs Albirex
06:00 Jeju Utd vs Gangwon
07:00 JEF Utd vs Yokohama
08:00 Dragons vs Ulsan
08:00 Suwon vs Jeonbuk Motors
10:00 Urawa vs Vissel Kobe
11:00 SønderjyskE vs Midtjylland
11:00 Consadole vs Kashima
11:00 Mallorca vs Albacete
11:00 Levante vs Sevilla
11:15 Feyenoord vs Utrecht
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips