Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Orlen vs Stomil Olsztyn

Orlen
Orlen
  • 1 - 2
  • Played

Stomil Olsztyn

Winner sports bonus
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results
[ Show all games ]


Standings
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Wisła 62 30 19 5 6 66:27
2 Pogoń 53 30 16 5 9 43:33
3 Legia 50 30 14 8 8 45:29
4 Polonia 46 30 13 7 10 38:30
5 Zagłębie 46 30 14 4 12 43:40
6 Amica 44 30 13 5 12 48:44
7 Ruch 44 30 13 5 12 50:48
8 Katowice 42 30 9 15 6 28:22
9 Odra WŚ 39 30 10 9 11 39:46
10 Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA 37 30 9 10 11 35:38
11 Śląsk 36 30 9 9 12 32:38
12 Widzew 36 30 9 9 12 33:40
13 Górnik 34 30 9 7 14 29:35
14 Stomil Olsztyn 34 30 10 4 16 22:41
15 Orlen 31 30 9 4 17 37:55
16 Radzionków 31 30 9 4 17 29:51
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Amica 33 15 10 3 2 30:12
2 Legia 33 15 10 3 2 25:11
3 Wisła 31 15 9 4 2 37:14
4 Pogoń 31 15 9 4 2 27:16
5 Zagłębie 28 15 9 1 5 27:21
6 Widzew 28 15 8 4 3 19:11
7 Górnik 27 15 8 3 4 18:11
8 Ruch 26 15 8 2 5 28:23
9 Odra WŚ 26 15 7 5 3 24:17
10 Stomil Olsztyn 26 15 8 2 5 14:15
11 Polonia 24 15 7 3 5 23:16
12 Katowice 23 15 5 8 2 19:13
13 Radzionków 23 15 7 2 6 17:15
14 Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA 22 15 6 4 5 16:15
15 Orlen 19 15 6 1 8 24:32
16 Śląsk 18 15 4 6 5 13:14
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Wisła 31 15 10 1 4 29:13
2 Pogoń 22 15 7 1 7 16:17
3 Polonia 22 15 6 4 5 15:14
4 Katowice 19 15 4 7 4 9:9
5 Ruch 18 15 5 3 7 22:25
6 Śląsk 18 15 5 3 7 19:24
7 Zagłębie 18 15 5 3 7 16:19
8 Legia 17 15 4 5 6 20:18
9 Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA 15 15 3 6 6 19:23
10 Odra WŚ 13 15 3 4 8 15:29
11 Orlen 12 15 3 3 9 13:23
12 Amica 11 15 3 2 10 18:32
13 Widzew 8 15 1 5 9 14:29
14 Radzionków 8 15 2 2 11 12:36
15 Stomil Olsztyn 8 15 2 2 11 8:26
16 Górnik 7 15 1 4 10 11:24
All matches in Home/Away condition » Ekstraklasa 2000/2001 » Group Stage
Orlen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º Orlen 1-2 Odra WŚ -
15º Orlen 1-0 Górnik 13º -
15º Orlen 1-0 Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA 10º -
Stomil Olsztyn
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Śląsk 0-1 Stomil Olsztyn 14º -
Amica 2-0 Stomil Olsztyn 14º -
Polonia 4-1 Stomil Olsztyn 14º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition » Ekstraklasa 2000/2001 » Group Stage
Orlen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
15º Orlen 1-2 Odra WŚ -
15º Orlen 1-0 Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA 10º -
           
           
15º Orlen 1-0 Górnik 13º -
           
           
           
Stomil Olsztyn
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
Polonia 4-1 Stomil Olsztyn 14º -
           
Amica 2-0 Stomil Olsztyn 14º -
           
           
           
           
11º Śląsk 0-1 Stomil Olsztyn 14º -
           
           
           
           
           

Road: Ekstraklasa 2000/2001Last 10 games
Orlen
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 3 3
No win... 1 3 3
No draw... 3 3 6
No lose... - - -
Stomil Olsztyn
  home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 1 - 1
No draw... - 3 -
No lose... 3 1 3

Goals: Ekstraklasa 2000/2001Last 10 games
Orlen
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 1.33 1.17
Average goals conceded each match 0.67 2.33 1.5
Average goals scored+conceded 1.67 3.66 2.67
Clean sheets 67% - 33%
Failed to score - 33% 17%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 33% 67% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 67% 33% 50%
  HomeGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Stomil Olsztyn
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.33 0.67 1
Average goals conceded each match 0.33 2 1.17
Average goals scored+conceded 1.66 2.67 2.17
Clean sheets 67% 33% 50%
Failed to score 33% 33% 33%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 33% 33% 33%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 67% 67% 67%
  AwayGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Orlen
Goal times on the games HomeGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Stomil Olsztyn
Goal times on the games AwayGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Ekstraklasa 2000/2001Last 10 games
Orlen - Games at HomeGlobal
Half time Score
- 100% (3)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
1-0 67% (2)
1-2 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Stomil Olsztyn - Games at AwayGlobal
Half time Score
- 100% (3)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
0-1 33% (1)
2-0 33% (1)
4-1 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!

Search

Ekstraklasa - 2000/2001

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 50.42%
  • Draws 22.92%
  • Away team wins 26.67%
  • Over 1.5 71.25%
  • Over 2.5 50.42%
  • Over 3.5 24.58%
  • Goals 617
  • Goals /match 2.57
  • Goals /match home 1.5
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 50.83%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
PokerStars Bonus

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 Nacional vs Rubio Ñú
00:30 San Luis vs Antofagasta
01:00 Tigres vs Toluca
01:06 Pachuca vs Puebla
01:30 Alianza vs Unión Comercio
03:00 América vs Necaxa
06:00 Kamatamare vs Montedio
06:00 Fagiano vs ThespaKusatsu
06:00 Kumamoto vs Tokushima
06:00 Zweigen vs Kyoto
06:00 Avispa vs JEF Utd
07:00 Brisbane vs Newcastle
07:00 Gwangju vs Sangju
07:00 Ulsan vs Jeju Utd
07:00 Gangwon vs Jeonbuk Motors
08:30 Changchun vs Jiangsu
09:00 Perth vs Central Coast
09:00 Urawa vs Gamba
11:00 Real Oviedo vs Córdoba
11:00 Villarreal vs Las Palmas
11:00 Hobro vs Nordsjælland
11:30 PSV vs Heracles
11:30 Chievo vs Verona
12:00 Ipswich vs Norwich
12:00 Chonburi vs Bangkok Glass
12:00 Pattaya Utd vs Chiangrai Utd
12:00 Jelgava vs Metta/LU
12:00 Sivas vs Bursa
12:30 Köln vs Bremen
12:30 Kaiserslautern vs Duisburg
12:30 Nürnberg vs Dresden
12:30 Aue vs Regensburg
12:35 Lifan vs Shenhua
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou R&F
12:35 Tianjin vs Guoan
13:00 Lyngby vs OB
13:00 Spartak M II vs Tyumen
13:00 Bangkok Utd vs Ratchaburi
13:30 Club Brugge vs Antwerp
13:30 Everton vs Arsenal
13:30 Feyenoord vs Ajax
13:30 Vejle vs Viborg
13:30 AZ vs Utrecht
14:00 Milan vs Genoa
14:00 IFK Göteborg vs Östersunds FK
14:00 SPAL vs Sassuolo
14:00 Atalanta vs Bologna
14:00 Sundsvall vs Norrköping
14:00 Nice vs Strasbourg
14:00 Torino vs Roma
14:00 Benevento vs Fiorentina
14:00 Caramba/Dinamo vs Rīgas FS
14:30 Freiburg vs Hertha BSC
14:30 CSKA vs Zenit
14:30 Rangers vs Motherwell
14:30 Arka vs Jagiellonia
14:30 Kayserispor vs Konya
15:00 Illichivets' vs Zorya
15:00 Valladolid vs Lugo
15:00 Helsingør vs Brøndby
15:00 St. Gallen vs Lausanne
15:00 Sion vs Lugano
15:00 Luzern vs Young Boys
15:00 Wohlen vs Wil
15:15 Celta de Vigo vs Atlético
15:30 Austria vs Rapid
15:45 Heerenveen vs Vitesse
16:00 Tondela vs Belenenses
16:00 Tottenham vs Liverpool
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň vs Zbrojovka
16:00 Troyes vs Lyon
16:00 Liepāja vs Ventspils
16:00 Wanderers vs Everton
16:30 Djurgården vs Häcken
17:00 København vs AGF
17:00 Anderlecht vs Genk
17:00 Sandefjord vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Vallecano vs Gijón
17:00 Viking vs Vålerenga
17:00 Udinese vs Juventus
17:00 Molde vs Haugesund
17:00 Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim
17:00 Stabæk vs Tromsø
17:00 Anzhi vs Arsenal
17:00 Zlín vs Mladá Boleslav
17:00 Sogndal vs Sarpsborg
17:00 Tarragona vs Alcorcón
17:30 Dynamo Kyiv vs Shakhtar D
17:30 Leganés vs Athletic Club
17:30 LDU Quito vs Delfin
17:30 Galatasaray vs Fenerbahçe
18:00 Ahly vs ES Sahel
18:00 Aves vs Benfica
18:00 Nacional vs Barcelona
18:00 Rijeka vs Osijek
18:00 Crvena Zvezda vs Mladost Lučani
18:00 Pumas vs Monterrey
19:00 ZW vs WB
19:00 Brann vs Rosenborg
19:00 Almería vs Reus
19:30 Uni Concepción vs O'Higgins
19:45 Cuenca vs Macará
19:45 Lazio vs Cagliari
19:45 Real Madrid vs Eibar
20:00 São Paulo vs Flamengo
20:00 Marseille vs PSG
20:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
20:15 Sporting CP vs Chaves
20:35 Mineros vs Táchira
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips