Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

HamKam vs Strømsgodset

HamKam
HamKam
  • 3 - 1
  • Played

Strømsgodset

Bet on Bet365
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2000-10-15
2000
HamKam 3-3 Strømsgodset
2000-06-25
2000
Strømsgodset 5-2 HamKam
[ Show all games ]


Standings
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Tromsø 67 30 21 4 5 78:36
2 Aalesund 64 30 19 7 4 77:26
3 Sandefjord 60 30 18 6 6 65:38
4 L / F Hønefoss 58 30 18 4 8 64:36
5 Strømsgodset 55 30 17 4 9 72:51
6 Raufoss 54 30 17 3 10 71:50
7 Hødd 52 30 16 4 10 50:41
8 HamKam 41 30 11 8 11 60:47
9 Haugesund 40 30 11 7 12 46:59
10 Oslo Øst 38 30 11 5 14 59:71
11 Ørn Horten 29 30 7 8 15 38:69
12 Skeid 28 30 7 7 16 31:48
13 Åsane 28 30 8 4 18 41:59
14 TUIL 27 30 8 3 19 40:65
15 Lørenskog 20 30 5 5 20 31:72
16 Tollnes 19 30 6 1 23 37:92
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Tromsø 42 15 14 0 1 48:13
2 Aalesund 38 15 12 2 1 54:10
3 Sandefjord 38 15 12 2 1 37:13
4 Raufoss 33 15 10 3 2 40:22
5 Strømsgodset 31 15 10 1 4 40:26
6 L / F Hønefoss 31 15 9 4 2 31:12
7 Hødd 28 15 9 1 5 33:21
8 Oslo Øst 26 15 8 2 5 32:27
9 HamKam 23 15 6 5 4 33:21
10 Haugesund 20 15 5 5 5 26:24
11 Åsane 19 15 6 1 8 24:26
12 Ørn Horten 19 15 4 7 4 22:23
13 TUIL 16 15 5 1 9 27:27
14 Skeid 13 15 3 4 8 14:21
15 Tollnes 12 15 4 0 11 20:42
16 Lørenskog 11 15 3 2 10 16:35
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 L / F Hønefoss 27 15 9 0 6 33:24
2 Aalesund 26 15 7 5 3 23:16
3 Tromsø 25 15 7 4 4 30:23
4 Strømsgodset 24 15 7 3 5 32:25
5 Hødd 24 15 7 3 5 17:20
6 Sandefjord 22 15 6 4 5 28:25
7 Raufoss 21 15 7 0 8 31:28
8 Haugesund 20 15 6 2 7 20:35
9 HamKam 18 15 5 3 7 27:26
10 Skeid 15 15 4 3 8 17:27
11 Oslo Øst 12 15 3 3 9 27:44
12 TUIL 11 15 3 2 10 13:38
13 Ørn Horten 10 15 3 1 11 16:46
14 Åsane 9 15 2 3 10 17:33
15 Lørenskog 9 15 2 3 10 15:37
16 Tollnes 7 15 2 1 12 17:50
All matches in Home/Away condition » 1. Division 2002 » Group Stage
HamKam
  Home   Away   1st Goal
HamKam 2-0 Åsane 13º -
HamKam 3-0 Hødd -
HamKam 2-2 Ørn Horten 11º -
Strømsgodset
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Hødd 0-2 Strømsgodset -
11º Ørn Horten 4-4 Strømsgodset -
15º Lørenskog 1-5 Strømsgodset -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition » 1. Division 2002 » Group Stage
HamKam
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
HamKam 3-0 Hødd -
           
           
           
HamKam 2-2 Ørn Horten 11º -
           
HamKam 2-0 Åsane 13º -
           
           
           
Strømsgodset
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
Hødd 0-2 Strømsgodset -
           
           
           
11º Ørn Horten 4-4 Strømsgodset -
           
           
           
15º Lørenskog 1-5 Strømsgodset -
           

Road: 1. Division 2002Last 10 games
HamKam
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 2 1 2
No lose... 3 2 3
Strømsgodset
  home Away Global
Current winning streak 3 1 3
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 4 1 3
No lose... 3 3 6

Goals: 1. Division 2002Last 10 games
HamKam
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.33 1.5 1.86
Average goals conceded each match 0.67 1.75 1.29
Average goals scored+conceded 3 3.25 3.15
Clean sheets 67% - 29%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 75% 71%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 25% 29%
  HomeGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Strømsgodset
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.5 3.67 3
Average goals conceded each match 0.75 1.67 1.14
Average goals scored+conceded 3.25 5.34 4.14
Clean sheets 50% 33% 43%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 75% 67% 71%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 25% 33% 29%
  AwayGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
HamKam
Goal times on the games HomeGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Strømsgodset
Goal times on the games AwayGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: 1. Division 2002Last 10 games
HamKam - Games at HomeGlobal
Half time Score
- 100% (3)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
2-0 33% (1)
3-0 33% (1)
2-2 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Strømsgodset - Games at AwayGlobal
Half time Score
- 100% (3)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
0-2 33% (1)
4-4 33% (1)
1-5 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!

Search

1. Division - 2002

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 50%
  • Draws 16.67%
  • Away team wins 33.33%
  • Over 1.5 88.33%
  • Over 2.5 71.67%
  • Over 3.5 43.33%
  • Goals 860
  • Goals /match 3.58
  • Goals /match home 2.07
  • Goals /match away 1.51
  • Both teams score 59.17%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
PokerStars Bonus
bonus william hill

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 River Plate vs Macará
00:00 Philadelphia vs Chicago
00:00 DC United vs Earthquakes
00:00 Racing vs Nacional
00:05 Godoy Cruz vs Independiente
00:30 Columbus vs New York
00:30 Uni Concepción vs Curicó Unido
01:00 Minnesota vs Dallas
01:10 Capiatá vs Sol América
02:30 Salt Lake vs Sounders
03:00 Whitecaps vs Colorado
05:00 Mito vs ThespaKusatsu
06:00 Gifu vs Avispa
06:00 Matsumoto vs Renofa
07:00 Zweigen vs Oita
07:00 Montedio vs Kumamoto
07:10 Seoul vs Pohang
08:00 Ehime vs Yokohama
08:30 Changchun vs Hebei CFFC
09:00 Luch vs Fakel
09:00 Nagoya vs Tokyo Verdy
10:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Daegu
11:00 Huesca vs Valladolid
11:00 V-Varen vs JEF Utd
11:00 Gwangju vs Gangwon
11:00 Espanyol vs La Coruña
11:00 Sibir vs Dinamo
11:30 Sampdoria vs Milan
11:30 Utrecht vs PSV
12:00 Ural vs Tosno
12:00 Rotor vs Kuban'
12:00 Esbjerg vs HB Køge
12:00 Spartaks vs Metta/LU
12:00 Karabük vs Yeni Malatya
12:00 Sivas vs Göztepe
12:15 Motherwell vs Aberdeen
12:30 Greuther Fürth vs Nürnberg
12:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Dresden
12:30 Bochum vs Ingolstadt
12:35 Henan Jianye vs Shandong
13:00 Kemi vs VPS
13:00 AaB vs Lyngby
13:00 Tyumen vs Avangard K
13:15 Sheff Wed vs Sheff Utd
13:30 VVV vs Zwolle
13:30 Ajax vs Vitesse
13:30 Groningen vs Twente
13:30 Gent vs ZW
14:00 Saint-Étienne vs Rennes
14:00 Cagliari vs Chievo
14:00 Inter vs Genoa
14:00 Djurgården vs Hammarby
14:00 Verona vs Lazio
14:00 Kalmar vs Östersunds FK
14:00 Crotone vs Benevento
14:00 Spartak M II vs Khimki
14:00 Ventspils vs Caramba/Dinamo
14:30 Ufa vs Arsenal
14:30 Rostov vs Lokomotiv M
14:30 Zagłębie vs Sandecja
14:30 Hannover vs Köln
14:30 Kasımpaşa vs Kayserispor
15:00 Fjölnir vs KR
15:00 Víkingur R vs ÍA
15:00 Illichivets' vs Oleksandria
15:00 Stjarnan vs Valur
15:00 KA vs Grindavík
15:00 OB vs Randers
15:00 Breidablik vs ÍBV
15:00 Víkingur Ó vs FH
15:00 Vallecano vs Leonesa
15:00 Lugano vs Grasshopper
15:00 Winterthur vs Xamax
15:00 Vaduz vs Chiasso
15:00 Servette vs Wohlen
15:00 St. Gallen vs Thun
15:00 Sion vs Young Boys
15:05 Colón vs Def y Justicia
15:15 Getafe vs Villarreal
15:30 Salzburg vs Austria
15:45 AZ vs Excelsior
16:00 Strasbourg vs Nantes
16:00 Guimarães vs Marítimo
16:00 Vysočina vs Baník
16:00 Brighton vs Newcastle
16:00 Karviná vs Zbrojovka
16:00 O'Higgins vs Palestino
16:00 Feirense vs Belenenses
16:00 Baltika vs Tom'
16:00 Istra vs Dinamo Zagreb
16:00 Crvena Zvezda vs Vojvodina
16:10 St. Mirren vs Queen South
16:15 Kerkyra vs Levadiakos
16:30 KuPS vs HIFK
16:30 Lahti vs RoPS
16:30 Häcken vs AIK
16:30 Cesena vs Ascoli
16:30 Jönköpings S vs Sundsvall
17:00 Charleroi vs Club Brugge
17:00 Kristiansund vs Stabæk
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Tromsø
17:00 Leverkusen vs Hamburg
17:00 Aalesund vs Sogndal
17:00 Molde vs Sandefjord
17:00 Krasnodar vs Zenit
17:00 Sassuolo vs Bologna
17:00 Sparta vs Teplice
17:00 Lillestrøm vs Rosenborg
17:00 Hobro vs Brøndby
17:00 Albacete vs Real Oviedo
17:15 Huancayo vs Unión Comercio
17:30 Eibar vs Celta de Vigo
01:06 Pachuca vs Toluca
02:00 Municipal vs Universitario
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips