This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Utrecht VS Dordrecht

Timeline
Game summary
First half
0-0
Second half
0-2
     
 (L. Statia)
46'
66'      
69'
 (S. Sow)
     
     
 (M. Lima)
72'
72'      
      79'
83'      
83'      
      88'
      90'+2'
0 - 2

Lineup
31
Nijhuis
35
Brinkman
44
Velden
34
Zwartjen
40
Loukili
26
Willock
32
Yaakoubi
41
Sow
36
Meer
39
Venema
37
Rooijen

Janssen

Breedijk
15
Bliek
19
Statia

Kok
2
Stankov
6
Hamer
7
Lima
24
Calcan
10
Mahmudov
12
Arias
52
53
42
61
48
50
51
49

C
C
13
21
4
8
23

9
11
4 - 3 - 3
4 - 3 - 3
R
A
A
Teams
Lineup
G
31
D
34
D
35
D
44
M
36
M
32
M
40
M
41
M
26
A
39
A
37
1
G
16
D
17
D
2
D
5
D
12
D
6
M
18
A
10
A
24
A
9
A
Substitutes
G
52
D
53
D
42
M
61
M
48
M
50
A
51
A
49
A
57
 (S. Sow)
13
G
 (L. Statia)
20
D
4
D
8
M
23
M
14
M
7
A
 (M. Lima)
11
A
Injuries / Suspended
G
M
A

Referees
R
C. Mulder
AR1
S. van der Vrande
AR2
F. Ozinga

Statistics
 
48% Possession 52%
 
 
0 Goals 2
 
 
6 Shots target 4
 
 
0 Shots blocked 2
 
 
3 Shots wide 6
 
 
74 Attacks 81
 
 
57 Dangerous attacks 56
 
 
2 Offsides 4
 
 
0 Penalties 1
 
 
2 Yellow cards 1
 
 
15 Fouls 12
 
 
16 Free kicks 17
 
 
9 Goal kicks 6
 
 
26 Throw ins 24
 
 
3 Substitutions 2
 
 
5 Corners 8
 
Venue
Name: Sportpark De Westmaat (IJsselmeervogels)
City: Bunschoten
Attendance: 406 (5%)
Capacity: 8500
Photo: Ansgar Spiertz

 

Eerste Divisie - 2017/2018

  • 100% 380 / 380 Games

  • Home team wins 49.47%
  • Draws 22.37%
  • Away team wins 28.16%
  • Over 1.5 83.16%
  • Over 2.5 66.05%
  • Over 3.5 42.37%
  • Goals 1233
  • Goals /match 3.24
  • Goals /match home 1.84
  • Goals /match away 1.4
  • Both teams score 64.74%
  • Goals after 80' 15.57%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Chapecoense vs Fluminense
00:00 Racing vs Unión SF
19:30 Bayern München vs Augsburg
20:00 Man Utd vs Derby
20:00 Inter vs Fiorentina
21:00 Atlético vs Huesca
17:30 Bremen vs Hertha BSC
18:00 Nantes vs Nice
18:00 Monaco vs Angers
18:00 Örebro vs Sirius
18:00 Halmstad vs Landskrona
19:00 Espanyol vs Eibar
19:30 Freiburg vs Schalke 04
19:30 Hannover vs Hoffenheim
19:45 Hibernian vs Aberdeen
20:00 Real Sociedad vs Vallecano
20:00 Toulouse vs Saint-Étienne
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips