This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Cambuur VS De Graafschap

Timeline
Game summary
First half
2-1
      10'
23'      
      37'
45'+2'      
Second half
1-1
      46'
50'      
64'      
     
 (S. Ars)
66'
66'
 (I. Kallon)
     
74'      
78'      
      86'
87'      
      90'+1'
      90'+4'
3 - 2

Lineup
22
Cummins
4
Steenvoo
5
Wermeske
2
Deelen
21
Schilder
16
Schils
27
Narsingh
12
Houtkoop
8
Kallon
x2
19
Robertha
9
Barto
1
Bednarek
4
Nieuwpoo
5
Tutuarim
23
Nieuwpoo
12
Abena
6
Klaasen
10
Diemers
20
Jebli
8
Receveur
11
Mieghem
13
Ars
1
28
3
10
20
17
15
7
11
C
C
16
18
44
2
14
3
15
28
25
22
4 - 4 - 2
4 - 3 - 3
R
A
A
Teams
Lineup
G
22
D
2
D
5
D
21
D
4
M
16
A
12
 (R. Kip)
A
27
A
19
A
8
A
9
1
G
23
D
5
D
12
D
4
D
6
M
20
M
10
M
 (F. Olijve)
8
M
11
A
13
A
Substitutes
G
1
G
28
D
3
M
10
M
20
M
17
 (I. Kallon)
M
15
A
7
A
11
16
G
18
G
44
D
2
D
14
D
3
D
15
M
28
M
25
A
 (S. Ars)
22
A
Injuries / Suspended

Referees
R
J. Kamphuis
AR1
M. Ketting
AR2
J. Hubers

Statistics
 
52% Possession 48%
 
 
3 Goals 2
 
 
4 Shots target 1
 
 
0 Shots woodwork 1
 
 
8 Shots wide 4
 
 
45 Attacks 58
 
 
41 Dangerous attacks 52
 
 
1 Offsides 3
 
 
0 Second Yellow cards 1
 
 
1 Yellow cards 2
 
 
10 Fouls 18
 
 
21 Free kicks 11
 
 
6 Goal kicks 9
 
 
27 Throw ins 12
 
 
3 Substitutions 3
 
 
10 Corners 4
 
Venue
Name: Cambuurstadion
City: Leeuwarden
Attendance: 7277 (65%)
Capacity: 11230
Photo: Oliver Leisner

 

Eerste Divisie - 2017/2018

  • 100% 380 / 380 Games

  • Home team wins 49.47%
  • Draws 22.37%
  • Away team wins 28.16%
  • Over 1.5 83.16%
  • Over 2.5 66.05%
  • Over 3.5 42.37%
  • Goals 1233
  • Goals /match 3.24
  • Goals /match home 1.84
  • Goals /match away 1.4
  • Both teams score 64.74%
  • Goals after 80' 15.57%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Española vs Temuco
01:15 Colón vs River Plate
01:15 Nacional vs Católica
06:00 Jeju Utd vs Seoul
06:00 Suwon vs Pohang
06:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Incheon Utd
06:00 Shimizu vs Sanfrecce
06:00 Gyeongnam vs Sangju
06:00 Vegalta vs Sagan
06:00 Daegu vs Dragons
06:00 Ulsan vs Gangwon
07:00 Gamba vs F Marinos
07:00 Kyoto vs Albirex
08:00 Urawa vs Kashima
08:00 Shonan vs Consadole
09:50 Mel Victory vs Melbourne City
11:00 Kawasaki vs Vissel Kobe
11:00 Tokyo vs Cerezo
12:00 Blackburn vs Leeds
12:00 Malmö vs Hammarby
12:00 Real Madrid vs Levante
12:00 Holstein vs Köln
12:30 Chelsea vs Man Utd
12:35 Shandong vs Tianjin
12:35 Lifan vs Hebei CFFC
13:00 Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk
14:00 Sigma vs Zlín
14:00 Brest vs Lorient
14:30 Molde vs Sarpsborg
14:30 Z Sosnowiec vs Miedź
15:00 Vorskla vs Dynamo Kyiv
15:00 Nordsjælland vs Midtjylland
15:00 BATE vs Gorodeya
15:00 Dalkurd vs Örebro
15:00 GAIS vs Landskrona
15:00 Degerfors vs Öster
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Osasuna
15:15 Valencia vs Leganés
16:00 Baník vs Karviná
16:00 Příbram vs Jablonec
16:00 PSG vs Amiens
16:00 O'Higgins vs Colo Colo
16:00 Slovácko vs Teplice
17:00 Las Palmas vs Numancia
17:00 Alcorcón vs Granada
17:00 Mouscron vs Standard
17:00 Śląsk vs Arka
17:00 Shakhtyor vs Neman
17:00 Sandefjord vs Strømsgodset
17:15 Godoy Cruz vs Aldosivi
17:30 Schalke 04 vs Bremen
17:30 Derby vs Sheff Utd
17:30 Excelsior vs Vitesse
17:30 Villarreal vs Atlético
17:30 PSV vs Emmen
17:30 Huddersfield vs Liverpool
19:45 Barcelona vs Sevilla
12:30 Dunston vs Gateshead
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips