Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Winner sports bonus
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2004-02-28
2006
Aruba 1-2 Suriname
2002-08-11
2003
Suriname 6-0 Aruba
2002-07-28
2003
Aruba 0-2 Suriname
[ Show all games ]


Course on Competition
Suriname
Stage 1 Part 1
Aruba 1-2 Suriname
Suriname 8-1 Aruba
Aruba
Stage 1 Part 1
Aruba 1-2 Suriname
Suriname 8-1 Aruba

Road: WC Qualification CONCACAF 2006 GermanyCONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification 2003Caribbean Cup 2001 Trinidad and TobagoWC Qualification CONCACAF 2002 Korea Rep/JapanWC Qualification CONCACAF 1998 FranceLast 10 games
Suriname
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... - 1 1
No lose... - 1 1
Aruba
  home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 1 - 1
No draw... 1 - 1
No lose... - - -

Goals: WC Qualification CONCACAF 2006 GermanyCONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification 2003Caribbean Cup 2001 Trinidad and TobagoWC Qualification CONCACAF 2002 Korea Rep/JapanWC Qualification CONCACAF 1998 FranceLast 10 games
Suriname
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match - 2 2
Average goals conceded each match - 1 1
Average goals scored+conceded - 3 3
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - 100% 100%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
  HomeGlobal
Scores first (anytime) - -
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Aruba
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 - -
Average goals conceded each match 2 - 2
Average goals scored+conceded 3 - 2
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
  AwayGlobal
Scores first (anytime) - -
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Suriname
Goal times on the games HomeGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Aruba
Goal times on the games AwayGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: WC Qualification CONCACAF 2006 GermanyCONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification 2003Caribbean Cup 2001 Trinidad and TobagoWC Qualification CONCACAF 2002 Korea Rep/JapanWC Qualification CONCACAF 1998 FranceLast 10 games
Suriname - Games at HomeGlobal
Half time Score
Total 100% (0)
Full time Score
Total 100% (0)
Aruba - Games at AwayGlobal
Half time Score
Total 100% (0)
Full time Score
Total 100% (0)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!

Search

WC Qualification CONCACAF - 2006 Germany

  • 100% 110 / 110 Games

  • Home team wins 49.09%
  • Draws 19.09%
  • Away team wins 31.82%
  • Over 1.5 87.27%
  • Over 2.5 62.73%
  • Over 3.5 38.18%
  • Goals 377
  • Goals /match 3.43
  • Goals /match home 2.12
  • Goals /match away 1.31
  • Both teams score 42.73%
  • Goals after 80' 10.88%
View all
PokerStars Bonus
Register on Betstars from Pokerstars

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 General Díaz vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 Wanderers vs Cobresal
01:00 Ind del Valle vs Macará
01:00 Morelia vs Monterrey
01:30 LDU Quito vs Cuenca
02:00 River Plate vs Emelec
03:00 Tijuana vs Cruz Azul
10:00 Kyoto vs Nagoya
10:00 Montedio vs Shonan
10:00 Gifu vs Machida
10:00 Matsumoto vs Ehime
10:00 JEF Utd vs Zweigen
10:30 Yokohama vs V-Varen
10:30 Tokyo Verdy vs Kamatamare
10:35 Bayern München vs Milan
11:00 West Bromwich vs Crystal Palace
11:00 Jeju Utd vs Pohang
11:00 Cerezo vs Urawa
11:00 Ulsan vs Incheon Utd
11:00 Oita vs Mito
11:00 Gwangju vs Dragons
11:00 ThespaKusatsu vs Kumamoto
11:00 Sibir vs Yenisey
11:00 Dinamo vs Fakel
12:00 Tyumen vs Zenit SPb II
12:35 Jiangsu vs Liaoning
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou
12:35 Shandong vs Changchun
12:35 Lifan vs Tianjin
12:40 Arsenal vs Chelsea
13:30 Liverpool vs Leicester
14:00 Mariehamn vs HIFK
14:00 Shinnik vs Rotor
14:00 Khimki vs Luch
14:30 Piast vs Pogoń
15:00 Randers vs København
15:00 Halmstad vs Sundsvall
15:00 KuPS vs Lahti
15:00 Partick vs St. Mirren
15:00 Inter Turku vs Ilves
15:00 Malmö vs Jönköpings S
15:00 FH vs ÍA
15:00 Naftan vs Krumkachy
15:00 Rapid vs Mattersburg
15:30 Zenit vs Rubin
15:30 Isloch vs Gorodeya
15:50 Triglav vs Maribor
16:00 Volgar vs Kuban'
16:00 Neman vs Minsk
17:00 Sirius vs Häcken
17:00 Everton vs Coquimbo
17:00 Lechia vs Cracovia
17:00 Bochum vs Dortmund
17:30 Shakhtar D vs Dynamo Kyiv
17:30 WAC vs Salzburg
18:00 Krasnodar vs Tosno
18:00 Winterthur vs Wohlen
18:00 Servette vs Chiasso
18:00 Young Boys vs Basel
18:00 Lausanne vs St. Gallen
18:30 Unión Comercio vs Ayacucho
18:30 Limerick vs Sligo
19:00 NYCFC vs Chicago
19:00 Rudar vs Ankaran
23:05 Juventus vs Barcelona
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips